大会期間:2021-06-04〜2021-06-04
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:16.54 | 寺井京 | 3年生 | 田辺工 |
2位 | 04:16.84 | 宮本優希 | 2年生 | 智弁和歌山 |
3位 | 04:18.91 | 奥村桜雅 | 2年生 | 和歌山工 |
4位 | 04:24.08 | 桑畑寧生 | 3年生 | 田辺 |
5位 | 04:35.05 | 田上貴大 | 2年生 | 熊野 |
6位 | 04:41.59 | 大屋直士 | 3年生 | 星林 |
7位 | 04:47.62 | 松本虎和 | 3年生 | 南部 |
8位 | 04:48.01 | 森下隆成 | 2年生 | 海南 |
9位 | 04:49.29 | 島田晟那 | 2年生 | 和歌山商 |
10位 | 04:52.83 | 田中奎至 | 2年生 | 神島 |
>和歌山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ和歌山県予選)1500m2021年1組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:20.94 | 中前吉広 | 3年生 | 智弁和歌山 |
2位 | 04:21.48 | 中西悠吏 | 2年生 | 和歌山北 |
3位 | 04:23.88 | 佐多慎乃輔 | 2年生 | 田辺 |
4位 | 04:24.82 | 橋本奏楽 | 3年生 | 海南 |
5位 | 04:34.25 | 栩野皓成 | 3年生 | 向陽 |
6位 | 04:38.35 | 和田勇人 | 2年生 | 日高 |
7位 | 04:40.81 | 德留悠真 | 2年生 | 和歌山工 |
8位 | 04:44.46 | 溝口陽太 | 2年生 | 熊野 |
9位 | 04:49.12 | 奥村行正 | 2年生 | 新宮 |
10位 | 04:54.08 | 榎本拓海 | 3年生 | 星林 |
>和歌山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ和歌山県予選)1500m2021年2組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:21.85 | 三原涼雅 | 2年生 | 日高 |
2位 | 04:23.46 | 谷本大祥 | 3年生 | 和歌山工 |
3位 | 04:25.04 | 深海響輝 | 3年生 | 熊野 |
4位 | 04:26.57 | 福澤舜 | 2年生 | 新宮 |
5位 | 04:33.20 | 増元惟織 | 1年生 | 和歌山北 |
6位 | 04:40.02 | 吉岡宏紀 | 2年生 | 向陽 |
7位 | 04:44.44 | 岩鼻唯叶 | 3年生 | 耐久 |
8位 | 04:44.66 | 川口翔大 | 2年生 | 和歌山商 |
9位 | 04:46.75 | 田中陸渡 | 2年生 | 那賀 |
10位 | 04:56.79 | 保利充哉 | 2年生 | 開智 |
>和歌山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ和歌山県予選)1500m2021年3組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:10.11 | 福島直樹 | 1年生 | 智弁和歌山 |
2位 | 04:18.31 | 中村洋慧 | 2年生 | 和歌山北 |
3位 | 04:19.84 | 塩路悠耀 | 3年生 | 田辺工 |
4位 | 04:29.67 | 露口大地 | 2年生 | 海南 |
5位 | 04:32.83 | 溝口悦也 | 3年生 | 紀央館 |
6位 | 04:36.76 | 栗林慶 | 3年生 | 日高 |
7位 | 04:36.79 | 上地白竜 | 1年生 | 新宮 |
8位 | 04:37.79 | 山下竜馬 | 3年生 | 和歌山商 |
9位 | 04:38.78 | 田ノ本稜 | 3年生 | 箕島 |
10位 | 04:39.81 | 小住渉太 | 1年生 | 耐久 |
>和歌山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ和歌山県予選)1500m2021年4組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 03:59.94 | 福島直樹 | 1年生 | 智弁和歌山 |
2位 | 04:03.14 | 中前吉広 | 3年生 | 智弁和歌山 |
3位 | 04:03.77 | 宮本優希 | 2年生 | 智弁和歌山 |
4位 | 04:04.61 | 三原涼雅 | 2年生 | 日高 |
5位 | 04:05.73 | 寺井京 | 3年生 | 田辺工 |
6位 | 04:05.87 | 中西悠吏 | 2年生 | 和歌山北 |
7位 | 04:05.98 | 中村洋慧 | 2年生 | 和歌山北 |
8位 | 04:11.41 | 佐多慎乃輔 | 2年生 | 田辺 |
9位 | 04:13.01 | 塩路悠耀 | 3年生 | 田辺工 |
10位 | 04:15.93 | 谷本大祥 | 3年生 | 和歌山工 |
>和歌山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ和歌山県予選)1500m2021年5組の結果
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-05-00 | 2024-05-00〜2024-06-00 | ||
2023-05-26 | |||
2022-06-03 | |||
2021-06-04 |