大会期間:2021-08-13〜2021-08-13
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:20.10 | 西田良太 | 1年生 | 清風 |
2位 | 04:22.88 | 髙木晴 | 1年生 | 大体大浪商 |
3位 | 04:22.91 | 佐伯颯真 | 1年生 | 大阪 |
4位 | 04:23.18 | 竹内秀多朗 | 1年生 | 関大一 |
5位 | 04:23.82 | 上田寛太 | 1年生 | 交野 |
6位 | 04:23.99 | 藤江健太 | 1年生 | 寝屋川 |
7位 | 04:27.30 | 河合恒輝 | 1年生 | 上宮 |
8位 | 04:28.55 | 谷口雄汰 | 1年生 | 関西創価 |
9位 | 04:30.23 | 南孝元 | 1年生 | 浪速 |
10位 | 04:31.88 | 貝章太郎 | 1年生 | 東 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:11.93 | 松田煌希 | 1年生 | 清風 |
2位 | 04:12.19 | 大濵優輝 | 1年生 | 関大北陽 |
3位 | 04:19.15 | 萬野七樹 | 1年生 | 大塚 |
4位 | 04:19.26 | 中澤亮希 | 1年生 | 興國 |
5位 | 04:19.30 | 土手勇志 | 1年生 | 大阪 |
6位 | 04:21.19 | 王前成登 | 1年生 | 大阪桐蔭 |
7位 | 04:28.35 | 二村陽向 | 1年生 | 汎愛 |
8位 | 04:28.86 | 国本丈司 | 1年生 | 三国丘 |
9位 | 04:31.09 | 髙藤夕真 | 1年生 | 泉陽 |
10位 | 04:32.37 | 中井大地 | 1年生 | 香里丘 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:16.02 | 粟野紡 | 1年生 | 大阪桐蔭 |
2位 | 04:16.12 | 中村夏輝 | 1年生 | 関大北陽 |
3位 | 04:16.76 | 田中洋佑 | 1年生 | 大手前 |
4位 | 04:16.78 | 小笠原翼 | 1年生 | 履正社 |
5位 | 04:17.15 | 中島尚生 | 1年生 | 三国丘 |
6位 | 04:21.85 | 喜多健二 | 1年生 | 生野 |
7位 | 04:22.29 | 鹿子耕平 | 1年生 | 摂津 |
8位 | 04:28.06 | 石田真那斗 | 1年生 | 河南 |
9位 | 04:30.21 | 森川智春 | 1年生 | 池田 |
10位 | 04:30.22 | 川東冬聖 | 1年生 | 大塚 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:16.69 | 松田煌希 | 1年生 | 清風 |
2位 | 04:17.07 | 大濵優輝 | 1年生 | 関大北陽 |
3位 | 04:17.10 | 西田良太 | 1年生 | 清風 |
4位 | 04:17.31 | 粟野紡 | 1年生 | 大阪桐蔭 |
5位 | 04:20.87 | 中村夏輝 | 1年生 | 関大北陽 |
6位 | 04:22.49 | 小笠原翼 | 1年生 | 履正社 |
7位 | 04:22.87 | 萬野七樹 | 1年生 | 大塚 |
8位 | 04:23.23 | 土手勇志 | 1年生 | 大阪 |
9位 | 04:24.23 | 中島尚生 | 1年生 | 三国丘 |
10位 | 04:26.13 | 田中洋佑 | 1年生 | 大手前 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:08.19 | 植木崇百 | 2年生 | 大塚 |
2位 | 04:08.26 | 志方英輝 | 2年生 | 関大北陽 |
3位 | 04:08.33 | 金谷拓紀 | 2年生 | 清風 |
4位 | 04:08.59 | 井元陸力 | 2年生 | 大阪 |
5位 | 04:08.61 | 井手蒼人 | 2年生 | 東海大仰星 |
6位 | 04:09.84 | 村上力哉 | 2年生 | 大体大浪商 |
7位 | 04:10.16 | 細川亮 | 2年生 | 岸和田 |
8位 | 04:11.90 | 佐山和寿也 | 2年生 | 北千里 |
9位 | 04:15.13 | 浦田悠生 | 2年生 | 泉北 |
10位 | 04:16.61 | 中村望海 | 2年生 | 北野 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:07.58 | 吉山誠 | 2年生 | 大塚 |
2位 | 04:09.59 | 安達悠雅 | 2年生 | 清風 |
3位 | 04:11.10 | 土出真佑斗 | 2年生 | 履正社 |
4位 | 04:11.96 | 児玉虎太郎 | 2年生 | 大体大浪商 |
5位 | 04:12.19 | 吉本良真 | 2年生 | 興國 |
6位 | 04:12.53 | 河内亜颯 | 2年生 | 大阪桐蔭 |
7位 | 04:13.85 | 堀田悠裕 | 2年生 | 帝塚山泉ヶ丘 |
8位 | 04:16.85 | 古市翼 | 2年生 | 関西創価 |
9位 | 04:18.09 | 小谷吉平 | 2年生 | 東海大仰星 |
10位 | 04:19.34 | 財津志仁 | 2年生 | 枚方津田 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:08.24 | 乙守勇志 | 2年生 | 大阪 |
2位 | 04:10.62 | 菊永幸央 | 2年生 | 関大北陽 |
3位 | 04:11.18 | 岩野史弥 | 2年生 | 履正社 |
4位 | 04:13.02 | 山下航海 | 2年生 | 大阪桐蔭 |
5位 | 04:16.69 | 野尻颯太 | 2年生 | 天王寺 |
6位 | 04:19.31 | 中村光樹 | 2年生 | 興國 |
7位 | 04:19.76 | 山崎健大 | 2年生 | 登美丘 |
8位 | 04:20.78 | 森悠太 | 2年生 | 箕面 |
9位 | 04:21.56 | 松田泰典 | 2年生 | 追手門 |
10位 | 04:22.07 | 若林亮彦 | 2年生 | 三島 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:01.01 | 乙守勇志 | 2年生 | 大阪 |
2位 | 04:01.69 | 吉山誠 | 2年生 | 大塚 |
3位 | 04:03.30 | 土出真佑斗 | 2年生 | 履正社 |
4位 | 04:04.45 | 志方英輝 | 2年生 | 関大北陽 |
5位 | 04:06.09 | 岩野史弥 | 2年生 | 履正社 |
6位 | 04:06.31 | 井元陸力 | 2年生 | 大阪 |
7位 | 04:06.44 | 植木崇百 | 2年生 | 大塚 |
8位 | 04:07.04 | 安達悠雅 | 2年生 | 清風 |
9位 | 04:09.25 | 井手蒼人 | 2年生 | 東海大仰星 |
10位 | 04:09.71 | 山下航海 | 2年生 | 大阪桐蔭 |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-08-00 | 2024-08-00〜2024-08-00 | ||
2023-08-16 | |||
2022-08-16 | |||
2021-08-13 |