大会期間:2021-10-29〜2021-10-29
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:55.18 | 上川原拓哉 | 4年生 | 弘前大 |
2位 | 02:00.63 | 瀬川愛来 | 3年生 | 堀口中 |
3位 | 02:01.02 | 高坂光希 | 2年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
4位 | 02:01.63 | 平山樹 | 青森県 | |
5位 | 02:12.15 | 山﨑僚太 | 2年生 | 八戸 |
6位 | 02:12.77 | 小山内永明 | 1年生 | 弘前工 |
7位 | 02:13.08 | 柏谷元陽 | 1年生 | 東奥学園 |
8位 | 02:13.72 | 川口祥希 | 1年生 | 弘前 |
9位 | 02:16.01 | 前田隆稀 | 1年生 | 八戸学院野辺地西 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:57.75 | 伊藤吏央 | 1年生 | 青森山田 |
2位 | 01:58.94 | 大澤怜旺 | 1年生 | 秋田大 |
3位 | 02:01.44 | 小笠原煌太 | 2年生 | 三沢 |
4位 | 02:05.43 | 齋藤洸亮 | 2年生 | 弘前実 |
6位 | 02:11.79 | 小野寺陽優 | 1年生 | 八戸東 |
7位 | 02:14.21 | 田村孝太 | 2年生 | 八戸 |
8位 | 02:21.87 | 三浦慧 | 2年生 | 八工大第一 |
9位 | 02:25.69 | 佐藤音生 | 2年生 | 青森工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:59.82 | 橋本蓮 | 2年生 | 大湊 |
3位 | 02:01.18 | 千葉大翔 | 1年生 | 青森山田 |
4位 | 02:09.71 | 熊野優雅 | 1年生 | 青森大 |
5位 | 02:10.57 | 天坂大梧 | 2年生 | 弘前中央 |
6位 | 02:10.89 | 蛯名季希 | 1年生 | 三沢 |
7位 | 02:12.38 | 石橋凛貴 | 1年生 | 八戸西 |
8位 | 02:13.62 | 森漣之介 | 1年生 | 田名部 |
9位 | 02:20.91 | 佐々木駿河 | 1年生 | 青森北 |
10位 | 02:30.43 | 三上?未 | 1年生 | 東奥義塾 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:56.75 | 阿部航輝 | 3年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
3位 | 01:57.54 | 川口泰知 | 2年生 | 五所川原工 |
4位 | 02:03.67 | 石田翔生 | 2年生 | 田名部 |
5位 | 02:06.80 | 石垣洋太 | 2年生 | 三沢 |
6位 | 02:10.91 | 古谷慶悟 | 2年生 | 大間 |
7位 | 02:12.76 | 伊藤翔矢 | 1年生 | 弘前実 |
8位 | 02:20.67 | 久保田繊 | 1年生 | 三本木農 |
9位 | 02:27.58 | 畠山響輝 | 1年生 | 青森北 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:58.09 | 荒関星多 | 3年生 | 七百中 |
2位 | 01:58.96 | 七戸聖矢 | 3年生 | 五所川原農林 |
3位 | 02:05.55 | 嶋守創哉 | 2年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
4位 | 02:08.87 | 伊藤寿紀 | 2年生 | 木造 |
5位 | 02:09.56 | 太田漸 | 1年生 | 弘前大 |
6位 | 02:12.07 | 齋下尊成 | 2年生 | 八戸工高専 |
7位 | 02:12.65 | 平山梓 | 2年生 | 青森工 |
8位 | 02:15.35 | 安藤芳 | 2年生 | 八戸工 |
9位 | 02:16.50 | 山谷琉維 | 1年生 | 三沢 |
10位 | 02:23.35 | 横内陸 | 2年生 | 弘前工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:59.93 | 尾崎遮那 | 2年生 | 弘前実 |
2位 | 02:02.84 | 成田智弥 | 2年生 | 八戸学院大 |
3位 | 02:03.66 | 月舘翔大 | 1年生 | 八戸北 |
4位 | 02:04.31 | 佐藤博史 | 2年生 | 八戸工 |
5位 | 02:08.90 | 寺尾悠陽 | 1年生 | 三本木農 |
6位 | 02:09.79 | 伊藤大河 | 1年生 | 田名部 |
7位 | 02:10.89 | 白取拓磨 | 2年生 | 青森東 |
8位 | 02:11.43 | 蛯名紫凰 | 1年生 | 十和田工 |
10位 | 02:22.89 | 橋場陸人 | 2年生 | 弘前工 |
11位 | 02:31.64 | 佐藤蓮 | 2年生 | 名久井農 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:03 | 磯邉凌汰 | 2年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
2位 | 02:06.86 | 工藤耕 | 2年生 | 三本木 |
3位 | 02:07.89 | 吉田崇悟 | 2年生 | 八戸工 |
4位 | 02:09.37 | 武田康佑 | 1年生 | 三沢 |
5位 | 02:10.44 | 西谷陽 | 2年生 | 柏木農 |
6位 | 02:10.87 | 齋藤正哉 | 2年生 | 弘前工 |
7位 | 02:12.75 | 佐々木大輝 | 1年生 | 八戸西 |
8位 | 02:19.76 | 中村周平 | 1年生 | 六ヶ所 |
10位 | 02:32.79 | 金原瑶 | 1年生 | 青森中央 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:03.77 | 北野洸介 | 2年生 | 青森西 |
2位 | 02:04.50 | 井筒麗稀 | 2年生 | 弘前大 |
3位 | 02:07.48 | 留目聖吾 | 3年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
4位 | 02:07.72 | 福士尚人 | 2年生 | 弘前 |
5位 | 02:13.47 | 尾野涼介 | 2年生 | 木造 |
6位 | 02:14.05 | 蒔苗郁人 | 1年生 | 弘前中央 |
7位 | 02:14.40 | 枋木盛流 | 2年生 | 三沢 |
8位 | 02:14.88 | 髙橋秀瑛 | 2年生 | 青森東 |
9位 | 02:16.92 | 山野内祐人 | 1年生 | 八戸北 |
10位 | 02:17.11 | 藤沢快斗 | 2年生 | 弘前工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:54.83 | 澤田翔空 | 2年生 | 木造 |
2位 | 02:00.79 | 下山蓮 | 2年生 | 五所川原工 |
3位 | 02:01.43 | 山本孔明 | 2年生 | 八戸 |
5位 | 02:12.40 | 峯田隆禎 | 2年生 | 三本木 |
6位 | 02:13.47 | 杉山優心 | 1年生 | 田名部 |
7位 | 02:18.26 | 伊藤大悟 | 1年生 | 黒石 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:53.56 | 上川原拓哉 | 4年生 | 弘前大 |
2位 | 01:54.43 | 澤田翔空 | 2年生 | 木造 |
3位 | 01:55.06 | 伊藤吏央 | 1年生 | 青森山田 |
4位 | 01:56.61 | 阿部航輝 | 3年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
5位 | 01:57.07 | 荒関星多 | 3年生 | 七百中 |
6位 | 01:57.40 | 川口泰知 | 2年生 | 五所川原工 |
8位 | 02:04.27 | 大澤怜旺 | 1年生 | 秋田大 |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-09-00 | 2024-09-00〜2024-09-00 | ||
2023-09-08 | |||
2022-09-09 | |||
2021-10-29 |