青森県高校新人陸上競技大会1500m(2021-10-29)

最終更新日:2022-02-21 12:42:08

トップ

大会日程

大会期間:2021-10-29〜2021-10-29

大会の全試合結果


青森県高校新人陸上競技大会1500m(2021-10-29)1組
10-29
順位記録名前チーム
2位04:19.77下山蓮 2年生 五所川原工
3位04:22.31稲垣斗真 3年生 八戸学院光星
5位04:23.68類家悠人 1年生 八戸学院光星
6位04:25.01尾崎遮那 2年生 弘前実
7位04:25.77板垣蒼良 2年生 弘前実
8位04:30.14蛯名季希 1年生 三沢
9位04:34.90小山内稜陽 3年生 青森山田
10位04:36.01吉田崇悟 2年生 八戸工
11位04:51.53田面木渡由 2年生 七百中
12位04:52.35伊藤大河 1年生 田名部

青森県高校新人陸上競技大会1500m2021年1組の結果



青森県高校新人陸上競技大会1500m(2021-10-29)2組
10-29
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:08.10ジョセフ・ムイガイ 2年生 青森山田
2位04:11.13棟方一楽 2年生 弘前実
3位04:11.44川口泰知 2年生 五所川原工
4位04:16.62磯邉凌汰 2年生 八戸学院光星
5位04:19.89嶋崎景太 1年生 青森山田
6位04:22.01金澤凛 2年生 田名部
7位04:36.83志賀洸斗 1年生 三沢
8位04:39松本悠雅 1年生 八戸東
9位04:41.95峯田隆禎 2年生 三本木
10位04:42.26中村匠馬 1年生 八戸

青森県高校新人陸上競技大会1500m2021年2組の結果



青森県高校新人陸上競技大会1500m(2021-10-29)3組
10-29
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:03.75上川原拓哉 4年生 弘前大
2位04:04.71米澤龍星 4年生 青森大
3位04:06.08戸來莉玖 1年生 八戸学院光星
4位04:08.72福井陽仁 1年生 青森山田
6位04:29.37辻飛生 2年生 大湊
7位04:31.01伊藤寿紀 2年生 木造
10位04:45.89齋藤勝哉 2年生 弘前実
11位04:50.06岩川三瑚 1年生 青森中央
12位04:56.70藤沢快斗 2年生 弘前工
13位05:00.52藤本弘満 1年生 弘前中央

青森県高校新人陸上競技大会1500m2021年3組の結果



青森県高校新人陸上競技大会1500m(2021-10-29)4組
10-29
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:07.30近藤海旺 2年生 青森山田
2位04:10.23島航平 3年生 弘前実
3位04:14.79澤田翔空 2年生 木造
5位04:21.27丸山太一 2年生 星槎道都大
6位04:28.76髙田瑞希 1年生 八戸西
7位04:29.46石山遥也 2年生 田名部
8位04:33.30田村京也 2年生 八戸学院光星
9位04:34.39石垣洋太 2年生 三沢
10位04:35.97工藤耕 2年生 三本木
14位05:07.37三浦慧 2年生 八工大第一

青森県高校新人陸上競技大会1500m2021年4組の結果



青森県高校新人陸上競技大会1500m(2021-10-29)5組
10-29
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:03.76桑田泰我 3年生 青森山田
2位04:06.48片山侑風 3年生 青森山田
3位04:11.29千葉大翔 1年生 青森山田
4位04:12.13瀬川愛来 1年生 堀口中
5位04:22.48下重海志 1年生 青森山田
6位04:24.28髙須蓮 1年生 八戸学院光星
7位04:36.46熊野優雅 1年生 青森大
8位04:38.23新岡諒也 1年生 弘前
9位04:38.96宍田裕一朗 2年生 弘前実
10位04:48.89山田聖 3年生 青森工

青森県高校新人陸上競技大会1500m2021年5組の結果



青森県高校新人陸上競技大会1500m(2021-10-29)6組
10-29
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:03.96熊谷修也 2年生 青森山田
2位04:04.50ジョー・キアリエ 3年生 青森山田
3位04:13.67天間冬和 2年生 八戸学院大
4位04:21.48長内大地 3年生 黒石商
5位04:24.65秋田陽 3年生 五所川原工
6位04:25.20宇野利希 2年生 青森山田
7位04:26.42月舘翔大 1年生 八戸北
8位04:27.16菊池瑛仁 1年生 青森県
9位04:32.67山本文也 1年生 八戸学院光星
10位04:38.83伊藤大悟 1年生 黒石

青森県高校新人陸上競技大会1500m2021年6組の結果



青森県高校新人陸上競技大会1500m(2021-10-29)7組
10-29
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:11.87山辺奏太 2年生 八戸学院光星
2位04:12.24中村瑛治 2年生 八戸学院光星
3位04:13.96荒関星多 2年生 七百中
4位04:22.96山本友哉 1年生 弘前大
5位04:23.47佐久間大和 1年生 青森山田
6位04:27.40高坂光希 2年生 八戸学院光星
7位04:27.83鈴木太陽 2年生 田名部
8位04:34.45新井田知彦 1年生 青森山田
9位04:39.48齋藤正哉 2年生 弘前工
10位04:40.94佐々木大輝 1年生 八戸西

青森県高校新人陸上競技大会1500m2021年7組の結果



青森県高校新人陸上競技大会1500m(2021-10-29)8組
10-29
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:07.97中山拓真 3年生 青森山田
2位04:08.24伊藤吏央 1年生 青森山田
3位04:19.13木立孝治 2年生 弘前実
4位04:24.46北野鉄朗 2年生 青森山田
5位04:25.32渡部圭司 2年生 青森県
6位04:32.86西谷陽 2年生 柏木農
7位04:33.37山田琉偉 1年生 八戸学院光星
8位04:41.19岡堀翔唯 2年生 八戸工
9位04:50.55石切蓮 2年生 田名部
10位04:51.37馬場遙斗 1年生 三沢

青森県高校新人陸上競技大会1500m2021年8組の結果



青森県高校新人陸上競技大会1500m(2021-10-29)9組
10-29
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:10.33阿部航輝 3年生 八戸学院光星
2位04:10.69川森翔也 1年生 青森山田
3位04:15.68齋藤洸亮 2年生 弘前実
4位04:21.15西塚璃純 3年生 八戸学院光星
5位04:23.79嶋守創哉 2年生 八戸学院光星
7位04:39.32川口祥希 1年生 弘前
8位04:44.79平山梓 2年生 青森工
9位04:47.34池田夢空 1年生 大湊
10位04:48.51前田隆稀 1年生 八戸学院野辺地西
11位04:50.44髙橋煌介 1年生 青森西

青森県高校新人陸上競技大会1500m2021年9組の結果



青森県高校新人陸上競技大会1500m(2021-10-29)10組
10-29
順位記録名前チーム
1位03:49.37ジョセフ・ムイガイ 2年生 青森山田
2位03:55.78桑田泰我 3年生 青森山田
3位03:56.71上川原拓哉 4年生 弘前大
4位03:56.89山辺奏太 2年生 八戸学院光星
5位03:56.94米澤龍星 4年生 青森大
6位03:58.13ジョー・キアリエ 3年生 青森山田
7位03:59.59熊谷修也 2年生 青森山田
8位04:03.54片山侑風 3年生 青森山田
9位04:04.04伊藤吏央 1年生 青森山田
10位04:04.70近藤海旺 2年生 青森山田

青森県高校新人陸上競技大会1500m2021年10組の結果


投稿

投稿する

出場対象大会

トップ

歴代大会 の決勝戦

年度 スコア
2022-09-092022-09-09〜2022-09-09
2021-10-292021-10-29〜2021-10-29