大会期間:2020-11-01〜2020-11-01
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:51 | 田邉優太 | 3年生 | 藤沢翔陵 |
2位 | 30:55 | 平島龍斗 | 2年生 | 相洋 |
3位 | 31:05 | 安澤駿空 | 3年生 | 法政二 |
4位 | 31:15 | 伊藤春輝 | 1年生 | 市立橘 |
5位 | 31:22 | 氏家圭一郎 | 3年生 | 東海大相模 |
6位 | 31:53 | 鈴木祐太 | 3年生 | 鎌倉学園 |
7位 | 31:59 | 日比野仁平 | 3年生 | 荏田 |
8位 | 32:04 | 小笠原涼太 | 2年生 | 湘南工大付 |
9位 | 32:06 | 西坂昂也 | 2年生 | 光明学園相模原 |
10位 | 32:13 | 松本創平 | 3年生 | 秦野 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:28 | 草刈恭弓 | 2年生 | 東海大相模 |
2位 | 08:29 | 濱口直人 | 3年生 | 相洋 |
3位 | 08:36 | 石塚壮一郎 | 3年生 | 鎌倉学園 |
4位 | 08:38 | 服部由弥 | 1年生 | 法政二 |
5位 | 08:46 | 田村悠至 | 3年生 | 市立橘 |
6位 | 08:47 | 辻原輝 | 1年生 | 藤沢翔陵 |
7位 | 08:49 | 赤平翔 | 2年生 | 光明学園相模原 |
8位 | 09:05 | 古林優翔 | 1年生 | 荏田 |
9位 | 09:07 | 永田結人 | 2年生 | 湘南工大付 |
9位 | 09:07 | 井上天祐 | 2年生 | 慶應義塾 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 25:39 | ロホマン・シュモン | 2年生 | 市立橘 |
2位 | 25:44 | 宮岡凜太 | 2年生 | 鎌倉学園 |
3位 | 25:54 | 湯野川創 | 2年生 | 東海大相模 |
4位 | 26:03 | 大野悠翔 | 3年生 | 相洋 |
5位 | 26:45 | 山内孝将 | 2年生 | 三浦学苑 |
6位 | 26:49 | 山口大輔 | 3年生 | 藤沢翔陵 |
7位 | 26:51 | メルハウィ・ゼレセラシェ・カラティ | 1年生 | 星槎国際湘南 |
8位 | 27:16 | 加藤愛翔 | 2年生 | 荏田 |
9位 | 27:19 | 柏木俊介 | 2年生 | 法政二 |
10位 | 27:20 | 渡辺諒 | 2年生 | 慶應義塾 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:44 | 飯田陽仁 | 2年生 | 東海大相模 |
2位 | 24:48 | 原田洋輔 | 2年生 | 鎌倉学園 |
3位 | 24:51 | 古川達也 | 1年生 | 市立橘 |
4位 | 24:56 | 田中大稀 | 3年生 | 相洋 |
5位 | 25:23 | 宮崎暖大 | 2年生 | 藤沢翔陵 |
6位 | 25:27 | 加藤幸一郎 | 3年生 | 法政二 |
7位 | 25:42 | 竹林慧太 | 2年生 | 光明学園相模原 |
8位 | 25:55 | 廣瀨仁希 | 3年生 | 慶應義塾 |
9位 | 25:56 | 中野蒼心 | 2年生 | 三浦学苑 |
10位 | 26:04 | 斉藤綺希 | 1年生 | 荏田 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:42 | 矢後銀次 | 2年生 | 藤沢翔陵 |
2位 | 08:44 | 木島陸 | 1年生 | 相洋 |
3位 | 08:51 | 坂本清弥 | 3年生 | 法政二 |
4位 | 08:58 | 北山大翔 | 1年生 | 東海大相模 |
5位 | 09:01 | 佐竹響 | 2年生 | 鎌倉学園 |
6位 | 09:06 | 澤田悠斗 | 1年生 | 市立橘 |
7位 | 09:12 | 川原翔太 | 2年生 | 三浦学苑 |
8位 | 09:13 | 勝碕玄 | 2年生 | 光明学園相模原 |
9位 | 09:16 | 松田龍弥 | 2年生 | 荏田 |
10位 | 09:18 | 室井大貴 | 2年生 | 修悠館横須賀 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:35 | 瀬川航平 | 1年生 | 東海大相模 |
2位 | 15:37 | 古山拓輝 | 2年生 | 相洋 |
3位 | 15:44 | 曽根直也 | 2年生 | 鎌倉学園 |
4位 | 15:46 | 矢澤寿基 | 2年生 | 市立橘 |
5位 | 15:57 | 岩野幸樹 | 3年生 | 藤沢翔陵 |
6位 | 15:58 | 志村紘佑 | 2年生 | 光明学園相模原 |
7位 | 16:04 | 和田晴之 | 1年生 | 三浦学苑 |
8位 | 16:09 | 中澤浩太 | 3年生 | 法政二 |
9位 | 16:17 | 九島虹宇 | 3年生 | 湘南工大付 |
10位 | 16:28 | 稲生健人 | 1年生 | 慶應義塾 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:23 | 鈴木稜 | 2年生 | 三浦学苑 |
1位 | 15:23 | 矢部慎之介 | 1年生 | 東海大相模 |
3位 | 15:25 | 石塚颯太 | 3年生 | 相洋 |
4位 | 15:35 | 渡部歩 | 3年生 | 鎌倉学園 |
5位 | 15:38 | 吉野恭平 | 3年生 | 藤沢翔陵 |
6位 | 15:40 | 松井仁志 | 3年生 | 湘南工大付 |
7位 | 15:48 | 黒澤宙 | 3年生 | 慶應義塾 |
8位 | 15:53 | 上村佳輝 | 3年生 | 法政二 |
8位 | 15:53 | 岩下勇斗 | 3年生 | 荏田 |
10位 | 15:58 | 吉野玲音 | 3年生 | 光明学園相模原 |
神奈川県高校駅伝に出場するチーム一覧。
順位 | チーム | タイム | エントリー |
1位 | 相洋 | 02:10:09.00 | エントリー |
2位 | 東海大相模 | 02:10:24.00 | エントリー |
3位 | 鎌倉学園 | 02:11:21.00 | エントリー |
4位 | 市立橘 | 02:11:23.00 | エントリー |
5位 | 藤沢翔陵 | 02:12:07.00 | エントリー |
6位 | 法政二 | 02:13:22.00 | エントリー |
7位 | 光明学園相模原 | 02:15:34.00 | エントリー |
8位 | 三浦学苑 | 02:15:41.00 | エントリー |
9位 | 慶應義塾 | 02:16:16.00 | エントリー |
10位 | 荏田 | 02:16:18.00 | エントリー |
11位 | 湘南工大付 | 02:17:39.00 | エントリー |
12位 | 秦野 | 02:20:00.00 | エントリー |
13位 | 市立金沢 | 02:20:17.00 | エントリー |
14位 | 旭丘 | 02:20:52.00 | エントリー |
15位 | 修悠館横須賀 | 02:22:32.00 | エントリー |
16位 | 星槎国際湘南 | 02:23:03.00 | エントリー |
17位 | 横浜 | 02:24:28.00 | エントリー |
18位 | 慶応藤沢 | 02:25:02.00 | エントリー |
19位 | 相模原総合 | 02:25:30.00 | エントリー |
20位 | 向上 | 02:25:40.00 | エントリー |
21位 | 菅 | 02:25:56.00 | エントリー |
22位 | 横須賀 | 02:26:07.00 | エントリー |
23位 | 逗子開成 | 02:26:51.00 | エントリー |
24位 | 麻溝台 | 02:27:15.00 | エントリー |
25位 | 湘南 | 02:27:29.00 | エントリー |
26位 | 住吉 | 02:27:32.00 | エントリー |
27位 | 金井 | 02:27:35.00 | エントリー |
28位 | 生田 | 02:27:37.00 | エントリー |
29位 | 鵠沼 | 02:28:23.00 | エントリー |
30位 | 鶴嶺 | 02:28:28.00 | エントリー |
31位 | 山手学院 | 02:28:29.00 | エントリー |
32位 | 茅ケ崎北陵 | 02:29:13.00 | エントリー |
33位 | 厚木 | 02:29:38.00 | エントリー |
34位 | 柏陽 | 02:30:00.00 | エントリー |
35位 | 川和 | 02:30:01.00 | エントリー |
36位 | 日大藤沢 | 02:30:08.00 | エントリー |
37位 | 厚木東 | 02:30:58.00 | エントリー |
38位 | 山北 | 02:32:03.00 | エントリー |
39位 | 綾瀬 | 02:32:12.00 | エントリー |
40位 | 日大 | 02:32:23.00 | エントリー |
41位 | 鶴見 | 02:32:25.00 | エントリー |
42位 | 足柄 | 02:33:05.00 | エントリー |
43位 | 西湘 | 02:33:15.00 | エントリー |
44位 | 港北 | 02:33:45.00 | エントリー |
45位 | 海老名 | 02:33:53.00 | エントリー |
46位 | 舞岡 | 02:33:54.00 | エントリー |
47位 | 大船 | 02:34:34.00 | エントリー |
48位 | 新栄 | 02:35:32.00 | エントリー |
49位 | 桐光学園 | 02:37:13.00 | エントリー |
出場チームをシェアしよう→ Tweet
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-11-00 | ||
2023-11-03 | |||
2022-11-03 | 市立橘 | 東海大相模 | |
2021-11-07 | 東海大相模 | ||
2020-11-01 | 相洋 | 東海大相模 | |
2019-11-02 | 藤沢翔陵 | 鎌倉学園 |