大会期間:2020-11-15〜2020-11-15
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:05 | 犬塚知宏 | 2年生 | 美濃加茂 |
2位 | 30:07 | 岩島共汰 | 3年生 | 益田清風 |
3位 | 30:16 | 高木勇作 | 3年生 | 大垣日大 |
4位 | 30:40 | 熊谷澪 | 3年生 | 中京 |
5位 | 31:03 | 箕浦健太郎 | 3年生 | 市岐阜商 |
6位 | 31:23 | 栗本航希 | 1年生 | 県岐阜商 |
7位 | 32:51 | 東川礼憧 | 3年生 | 土岐商 |
8位 | 33:01 | 肥田翔太郎 | 2年生 | 関商工 |
9位 | 33:18 | 西垣満生 | 3年生 | 麗澤瑞浪 |
10位 | 33:20 | 川上海典 | 2年生 | 斐太 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:37 | 中川拓海 | 1年生 | 益田清風 |
2位 | 08:52 | 日比健仁 | 1年生 | 大垣日大 |
3位 | 08:53 | 加藤優弥 | 1年生 | 中京 |
4位 | 09:10 | 佐藤滉太 | 3年生 | 美濃加茂 |
5位 | 09:11 | 藤井穂高 | 3年生 | 県岐阜商 |
6位 | 09:13 | 田代敬児 | 3年生 | 関商工 |
7位 | 09:18 | 堀皓斗 | 3年生 | 市岐阜商 |
8位 | 09:41 | 佐藤誠美 | 3年生 | 土岐商 |
9位 | 09:47 | 桐山周也 | 2年生 | 大垣工 |
10位 | 09:49 | 守山裕貴 | 3年生 | 加納 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:18 | 山下大毅 | 3年生 | 美濃加茂 |
2位 | 24:27 | 吉田祐貴 | 3年生 | 大垣日大 |
3位 | 24:36 | 天野佑哉 | 3年生 | 益田清風 |
4位 | 24:49 | 伊藤要 | 2年生 | 中京 |
5位 | 25:41 | 佐々木陸 | 3年生 | 市岐阜商 |
6位 | 26:20 | 森裕哉 | 3年生 | 県岐阜商 |
7位 | 26:21 | 福岡鉄太 | 3年生 | 土岐商 |
8位 | 26:34 | 石本湧大 | 2年生 | 高山西 |
9位 | 26:46 | 山添慎 | 3年生 | 岐南工 |
10位 | 27:14 | 成沢翔英 | 1年生 | 麗澤瑞浪 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:28 | 織橋巧 | 1年生 | 中京 |
2位 | 24:42 | 古橋空弥 | 2年生 | 美濃加茂 |
3位 | 24:48 | 日比野陸 | 1年生 | 大垣日大 |
4位 | 25:15 | 砂場育夢 | 2年生 | 益田清風 |
5位 | 26:20 | 塩谷知己 | 2年生 | 加納 |
6位 | 26:39 | 小川遼真 | 3年生 | 県岐阜商 |
7位 | 26:57 | 後藤悠之 | 1年生 | 多治見北 |
8位 | 27:05 | 濱田真央 | 2年生 | 市岐阜商 |
9位 | 27:08 | 山添廉 | 3年生 | 岐南工 |
10位 | 27:13 | 木村颯太 | 2年生 | 土岐商 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:37 | 新田諒晴 | 1年生 | 中京 |
2位 | 08:46 | 小川大智 | 1年生 | 大垣日大 |
3位 | 08:53 | 岩島昇汰 | 3年生 | 益田清風 |
4位 | 08:58 | 窪田亮太 | 3年生 | 美濃加茂 |
5位 | 09:20 | 木村琉聖 | 2年生 | 関商工 |
6位 | 09:32 | 鈴木慶吾 | 3年生 | 土岐商 |
7位 | 09:33 | 大平晃右 | 2年生 | 市岐阜商 |
8位 | 09:45 | 葛谷謙成 | 2年生 | 岐阜県 |
9位 | 10:04 | 野村昇吾 | 2年生 | 岐南工 |
10位 | 10:08 | 竹本凌太朗 | 2年生 | 加納 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:42 | 中田朝陽 | 3年生 | 益田清風 |
2位 | 15:06 | 川島弦 | 3年生 | 美濃加茂 |
3位 | 15:33 | 宮前麿慧 | 2年生 | 中京 |
4位 | 15:49 | 大橋優 | 3年生 | 大垣日大 |
5位 | 16:13 | 河村青波 | 3年生 | 市岐阜商 |
6位 | 16:24 | 足立涼太 | 1年生 | 加納 |
7位 | 16:41 | 箕浦仁之介 | 1年生 | 県岐阜商 |
8位 | 16:53 | 大迫汰希 | 1年生 | 大垣工 |
9位 | 16:55 | 中川裕太 | 1年生 | 長良 |
10位 | 17:00 | 金指健吾 | 1年生 | 土岐商 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:56 | 若山大晟 | 3年生 | 中京 |
2位 | 15:05 | 北村陸 | 3年生 | 大垣日大 |
3位 | 15:08 | 山田拓哉 | 2年生 | 美濃加茂 |
4位 | 15:13 | 石丸朋弥 | 2年生 | 益田清風 |
5位 | 16:24 | 熊澤旺我 | 2年生 | 市岐阜商 |
6位 | 16:36 | 宮内優季 | 3年生 | 大垣工 |
7位 | 16:37 | 後藤慎之助 | 2年生 | 岐阜北 |
8位 | 16:38 | 西村海 | 3年生 | 県岐阜商 |
9位 | 16:41 | 鈴木啓太 | 1年生 | 土岐商 |
9位 | 16:41 | 中島慶大 | 2年生 | 加納 |
岐阜県高校駅伝に出場するチーム一覧。
順位 | チーム | タイム | エントリー |
1位 | 益田清風 | 02:07:23.00 | エントリー |
2位 | 美濃加茂 | 02:07:27.00 | エントリー |
3位 | 中京 | 02:07:56.00 | エントリー |
4位 | 大垣日大 | 02:08:03.00 | エントリー |
5位 | 市岐阜商 | 02:15:17.00 | エントリー |
6位 | 県岐阜商 | 02:17:04.00 | エントリー |
7位 | 土岐商 | 02:19:19.00 | エントリー |
8位 | 加納 | 02:20:21.00 | エントリー |
9位 | 高山西 | 02:24:01.00 | エントリー |
10位 | 岐南工 | 02:24:05.00 | エントリー |
11位 | 関商工 | 02:24:10.00 | エントリー |
12位 | 大垣工 | 02:25:29.00 | エントリー |
13位 | 麗澤瑞浪 | 02:25:35.00 | エントリー |
14位 | 岐阜県 | 02:26:18.00 | エントリー |
15位 | 大垣北 | 02:26:33.00 | エントリー |
16位 | 飛騨高山 | 02:26:55.00 | エントリー |
17位 | 岐阜北 | 02:28:31.00 | エントリー |
18位 | 多治見北 | 02:28:46.00 | エントリー |
19位 | 斐太 | 02:30:43.00 | エントリー |
20位 | 長良 | 02:32:59.00 | エントリー |
21位 | 中津 | 02:34:01.00 | エントリー |
22位 | 瑞浪 | 02:36:27.00 | エントリー |
23位 | 関 | 02:41:21.00 | エントリー |
99位 | 羽島北 | 99:59:59.00 | エントリー |
出場チームをシェアしよう→ Tweet
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-11-00 | ||
2023-11-04 | |||
2022-11-05 | 大垣日大 | 中京 | |
2021-11-14 | 中京 | 美濃加茂 | |
2020-11-15 | 益田清風 | 美濃加茂 | |
2019-11-03 | 中京 | 美濃加茂 |