大会期間:2020-11-01〜2020-11-01
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:00.11 | 山本歩夢 | 3年生 | 自由ケ丘 |
2位 | 30:01.10 | 太田蒼生 | 3年生 | 大牟田 |
3位 | 30:59.48 | 永野俊祐 | 3年生 | 福岡第一 |
4位 | 31:39.16 | 西川千青 | 3年生 | 九州国際大付 |
5位 | 31:51.36 | 徳丸涼大 | 3年生 | 修猷館 |
6位 | 31:53.71 | 浪口毅杜 | 2年生 | 純真 |
7位 | 31:59.85 | 渡辺大仁 | 3年生 | 九産大九州 |
8位 | 32:19.53 | 長谷田英義 | 3年生 | 希望が丘 |
9位 | 32:42.62 | 柿原幹太 | 3年生 | 飯塚 |
10位 | 32:43.11 | 下田晃弘 | 1年生 | 小倉南 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:38.33 | 花本史龍 | 1年生 | 大牟田 |
2位 | 08:42.41 | 阿部塁 | 2年生 | 自由ケ丘 |
3位 | 08:53.44 | 田中裕馬 | 1年生 | 福岡第一 |
4位 | 08:54.27 | 山田拓望 | 1年生 | 東海大福岡 |
5位 | 08:56.01 | 阿部真碧 | 3年生 | 純真 |
6位 | 09:05.65 | 阪東巧翔 | 2年生 | 九州国際大付 |
7位 | 09:06.25 | 森岡嵩斗 | 2年生 | 飯塚 |
8位 | 09:13.70 | 小方空 | 2年生 | 小倉南 |
9位 | 09:16.10 | 西本光汰 | 2年生 | 希望が丘 |
10位 | 09:22.76 | 土川礼可 | 2年生 | 折尾愛真 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:13.35 | チェボティビン・サイラスキプラガット | 2年生 | 福岡第一 |
2位 | 24:13.65 | 荒巻朋熙 | 2年生 | 大牟田 |
3位 | 24:16.70 | 西村真周 | 2年生 | 自由ケ丘 |
4位 | 25:37.34 | 大須賀風葵 | 2年生 | 福岡大大濠 |
5位 | 25:39.69 | 尾崎仁哉 | 2年生 | 東海大福岡 |
6位 | 25:42 | 鮎川康平 | 3年生 | 希望が丘 |
7位 | 25:52.86 | 大里昌真 | 3年生 | 純真 |
8位 | 25:56.18 | 稲葉冬愛 | 3年生 | 飯塚 |
9位 | 26:04.76 | 近藤蒼大 | 1年生 | 九州国際大付 |
10位 | 26:15.87 | 山口翔悟 | 2年生 | 修猷館 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:59.84 | 山口廉 | 3年生 | 大牟田 |
2位 | 24:13.54 | 徳田秋斗 | 3年生 | 福岡第一 |
3位 | 24:33.63 | 西垣收悟 | 3年生 | 自由ケ丘 |
4位 | 25:26.89 | 早川大地 | 3年生 | 東海大福岡 |
5位 | 25:31.90 | 橋口龍平 | 2年生 | 純真 |
6位 | 25:50.24 | 野見山観人 | 1年生 | 飯塚 |
7位 | 26:25.01 | 槇木直人 | 3年生 | 修猷館 |
8位 | 26:33.40 | 澤山舜矢 | 3年生 | 希望が丘 |
9位 | 26:34.97 | 杉本貴哉 | 3年生 | 小倉南 |
10位 | 27:04.83 | 田中章博 | 3年生 | 折尾愛真 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:34.45 | 青木龍翔 | 1年生 | 大牟田 |
2位 | 08:35.67 | 古谷海翔 | 1年生 | 自由ケ丘 |
3位 | 08:47.82 | 福嶋留魁 | 1年生 | 福岡第一 |
4位 | 08:53.05 | 岡島一翔 | 2年生 | 東海大福岡 |
5位 | 09:02.31 | 伊藤幹太 | 3年生 | 九州国際大付 |
6位 | 09:05.02 | 中原完太 | 2年生 | 純真 |
7位 | 09:08.31 | 錦戸歩睦 | 2年生 | 希望が丘 |
8位 | 09:19.61 | 岡松大輝 | 2年生 | 福岡大大濠 |
9位 | 09:20.47 | 三好智久 | 2年生 | 戸畑 |
10位 | 09:26.54 | 宮本虹音 | 1年生 | 近大福岡 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:31.90 | 林虎大朗 | 3年生 | 大牟田 |
2位 | 14:35.54 | 澤中響生 | 2年生 | 自由ケ丘 |
3位 | 15:01.28 | 有本逸 | 3年生 | 東海大福岡 |
4位 | 15:24.01 | 今村太河 | 3年生 | 福岡第一 |
5位 | 15:36.64 | 稲森勇翔 | 3年生 | 純真 |
6位 | 15:37.77 | 角島康太 | 2年生 | 九州国際大付 |
7位 | 16:09.43 | 阿南和楓 | 1年生 | 修猷館 |
8位 | 16:10.99 | 林田朋揮 | 3年生 | 希望が丘 |
9位 | 16:12.13 | 髙木大翔 | 1年生 | 小倉南 |
10位 | 16:16.42 | 清水宙 | 2年生 | 折尾愛真 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:24.24 | 神谷青輝 | 3年生 | 大牟田 |
2位 | 14:41.06 | 桜井優我 | 2年生 | 福岡第一 |
3位 | 14:54.30 | 本河里玖斗 | 2年生 | 自由ケ丘 |
4位 | 15:05 | 西垣内和輝 | 3年生 | 飯塚 |
5位 | 15:31.48 | 小林純平 | 3年生 | 九州国際大付 |
6位 | 15:32.74 | 紙屋諒真 | 3年生 | 純真 |
7位 | 15:43.49 | 秀島陸 | 2年生 | 筑前 |
8位 | 15:50.05 | 小川哲平 | 2年生 | 修猷館 |
9位 | 15:55.90 | 塩川啓太 | 2年生 | 東海大福岡 |
10位 | 16:01.38 | 福田大陽 | 3年生 | 希望が丘 |
福岡県高校駅伝に出場するチーム一覧。
順位 | チーム | タイム | エントリー |
1位 | 大牟田 | 02:04:20.00 | エントリー |
2位 | 自由ケ丘 | 02:05:35.00 | エントリー |
3位 | 福岡第一 | 02:07:10.00 | エントリー |
4位 | 純真 | 02:12:25.00 | エントリー |
5位 | 東海大福岡 | 02:13:05.00 | エントリー |
6位 | 飯塚 | 02:14:50.00 | エントリー |
7位 | 希望が丘 | 02:15:09.00 | エントリー |
8位 | 修猷館 | 02:16:04.00 | エントリー |
9位 | 九州国際大付 | 02:16:23.00 | エントリー |
10位 | 小倉南 | 02:18:26.00 | エントリー |
11位 | 福岡大大濠 | 02:18:44.00 | エントリー |
12位 | 折尾愛真 | 02:18:51.00 | エントリー |
13位 | 九産大九州 | 02:19:20.00 | エントリー |
14位 | 福岡工大城東 | 02:22:18.00 | エントリー |
15位 | 福岡工 | 02:23:22.00 | エントリー |
16位 | 青豊 | 02:23:26.00 | エントリー |
17位 | 筑前 | 02:24:18.00 | エントリー |
18位 | 近大福岡 | 02:24:22.00 | エントリー |
19位 | 宗像 | 02:24:50.00 | エントリー |
20位 | 筑紫 | 02:25:15.00 | エントリー |
21位 | 小倉工 | 02:26:03.00 | エントリー |
22位 | 福岡西陵 | 02:27:56.00 | エントリー |
23位 | 糸島 | 02:28:11.00 | エントリー |
24位 | 高稜 | 02:28:15.00 | エントリー |
25位 | 筑豊 | 02:34:21.00 | エントリー |
26位 | 筑紫丘 | 02:34:23.00 | エントリー |
27位 | 祐誠 | 02:36:45.00 | エントリー |
28位 | 門司学園 | 02:37:17.00 | エントリー |
29位 | 戸畑 | 02:37:45.00 | エントリー |
30位 | 小郡 | 02:42:31.00 | エントリー |
31位 | 東福岡 | 99:59:00.00 | エントリー |
出場チームをシェアしよう→ Tweet
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-10-00 | ||
2023-11-04 | |||
2022-10-30 | 福岡第一 | 大牟田 | |
2021-10-31 | 自由ケ丘 | 福岡第一 | |
2020-11-01 | 大牟田 | 自由ケ丘 | |
2019-11-03 | 自由ケ丘 | 大牟田 |