大会期間:2022-06-04〜2022-06-04
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 04:09.14 | 高本直季 | 3年生 | 佐世保北 |
5位 | 04:11.60 | 岩永瑞峰 | 3年生 | 口加 |
7位 | 04:16.39 | 川内太陽 | 3年生 | 佐世保工 |
8位 | 04:18.32 | 中野陽貴 | 3年生 | 佐世保高専 |
9位 | 04:18.51 | 椿山竜之介 | 3年生 | 長崎北陽台 |
10位 | 04:23.14 | 牧野祐大 | 3年生 | 佐世保南 |
11位 | 04:24.30 | 中田武斗 | 2年生 | 島原特別支援 |
12位 | 04:25.16 | 池田琉海 | 3年生 | 川棚 |
13位 | 04:25.33 | 金子聖弥 | 3年生 | 長崎玉成 |
14位 | 04:26.32 | 西山乃天 | 1年生 | 長崎日大 |
>長崎県高校総体陸上(インターハイ長崎県予選)1500m2022年1組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:12.86 | 坂井勇介 | 2年生 | 鎮西学院 |
2位 | 04:14.07 | 山本桜生 | 2年生 | 長崎北 |
4位 | 04:15.10 | 松瀨優慎 | 3年生 | 西海学園 |
5位 | 04:15.62 | 伊藤大牙 | 1年生 | 松浦 |
6位 | 04:20.31 | 小水知朗 | 3年生 | 壱岐商 |
7位 | 04:20.61 | 丸山寛生 | 3年生 | 長崎南山 |
9位 | 04:24.31 | 成田祐天 | 3年生 | 佐世保南 |
10位 | 04:26.06 | 中畝幹太 | 3年生 | 希望が丘高等 |
15位 | 04:38.60 | 田島獅王 | 1年生 | 鹿町工 |
16位 | 04:39.69 | 町田佑真 | 1年生 | 壱岐 |
>長崎県高校総体陸上(インターハイ長崎県予選)1500m2022年2組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 04:08.82 | 中島蹴人 | 2年生 | 諫早 |
3位 | 04:08.89 | 久田叶翔 | 2年生 | 鎮西学院 |
4位 | 04:10.07 | 川崎将昂 | 3年生 | 長崎北陽台 |
5位 | 04:17.56 | 藤田太一 | 3年生 | 佐世保工 |
6位 | 04:19.09 | 城戸将翔 | 1年生 | 諫早商 |
8位 | 04:23.33 | 林田羚央 | 2年生 | 長崎北 |
9位 | 04:23.83 | 竹口拓海 | 3年生 | 佐世保北 |
10位 | 04:26.95 | 山縣謙晶 | 3年生 | 壱岐 |
11位 | 04:29.56 | 中山颯太 | 3年生 | 佐世保高専 |
13位 | 04:33.06 | 坂本啓太 | 3年生 | 海星 |
>長崎県高校総体陸上(インターハイ長崎県予選)1500m2022年3組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:08.22 | 後田築 | 3年生 | 創成館 |
2位 | 04:08.88 | 松尾宥汰 | 3年生 | 松浦 |
3位 | 04:08.90 | 柳井健司 | 3年生 | 瓊浦 |
5位 | 04:13.07 | 中川晄之介 | 3年生 | 佐世保西 |
8位 | 04:20.36 | 力武優斗 | 3年生 | 川棚 |
9位 | 04:30.33 | 堀口湊士 | 2年生 | 長崎東 |
10位 | 04:30.46 | 酒井真幌 | 3年生 | 大村工 |
11位 | 04:32.18 | 草野佑太朗 | 3年生 | 青雲 |
13位 | 04:37.76 | 川道陽輝 | 3年生 | 長崎西 |
14位 | 04:38.38 | 末竹翼生 | 1年生 | 長崎南山 |
>長崎県高校総体陸上(インターハイ長崎県予選)1500m2022年4組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:10.28 | 今井力駆人 | 3年生 | 創成館 |
3位 | 04:12.11 | 下川希望 | 3年生 | 佐世保西 |
4位 | 04:12.75 | 三浦淳広 | 3年生 | 西陵 |
5位 | 04:18.38 | 山本慧 | 3年生 | 口加 |
6位 | 04:18.83 | 渡邉海宙 | 1年生 | 佐世保高専 |
8位 | 04:19.05 | 米村信之助 | 2年生 | 佐世保北 |
9位 | 04:19.82 | 山中陽人 | 3年生 | 五島 |
10位 | 04:23.15 | 橋本龍之介 | 3年生 | 島原 |
12位 | 04:29.13 | 舩倉修斗 | 2年生 | 長崎西 |
14位 | 04:40.70 | 宗柊希 | 2年生 | 上五島 |
>長崎県高校総体陸上(インターハイ長崎県予選)1500m2022年5組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:15.53 | 牟田颯太 | 1年生 | 鎮西学院 |
3位 | 04:15.61 | 土井康成 | 3年生 | 諫早農 |
4位 | 04:16.86 | 田村優 | 3年生 | 五島 |
5位 | 04:18.50 | 坂井悠樹 | 3年生 | 佐世保西 |
6位 | 04:19.41 | 前濵快 | 2年生 | 長崎東 |
7位 | 04:27.52 | 平石千里 | 3年生 | 長崎南山 |
10位 | 04:31.93 | 山川敬太 | 3年生 | 西海学園 |
11位 | 04:36.85 | 梅本央芽 | 3年生 | 大村 |
12位 | 04:44.17 | 原川維摩 | 3年生 | 島原 |
14位 | 04:46.08 | 永松蓮 | 2年生 | 宇久 |
>長崎県高校総体陸上(インターハイ長崎県予選)1500m2022年6組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 03:48.66 | 後田築 | 3年生 | 創成館 |
4位 | 03:51.76 | 土井康成 | 3年生 | 諫早農 |
5位 | 03:52.51 | 坂井勇介 | 2年生 | 鎮西学院 |
6位 | 03:58.68 | 松尾宥汰 | 3年生 | 松浦 |
7位 | 04:01.26 | 今井力駆人 | 3年生 | 創成館 |
8位 | 04:03.89 | 牟田颯太 | 1年生 | 鎮西学院 |
9位 | 04:05.17 | 久田叶翔 | 2年生 | 鎮西学院 |
12位 | 04:10.10 | 山本桜生 | 2年生 | 長崎北 |
14位 | 04:10.32 | 下川希望 | 3年生 | 佐世保西 |
15位 | 04:11.81 | 柳井健司 | 3年生 | 瓊浦 |
>長崎県高校総体陸上(インターハイ長崎県予選)1500m2022年7組の結果
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-06-00 | 2024-06-00〜2024-06-00 | ||
2023-06-03 | |||
2022-06-04 | |||
2021-05-28 |