大会期間:2008-01-02〜2008-01-02
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 01:04:40 | 池田宗司 | 駒澤大 | |
4位 | 01:04:41 | 大西智也 | 東洋大 | |
5位 | 01:04:42 | 山本庸平 | 中央大 | |
6位 | 01:04:43 | 清水健司 | ヤクルト | |
7位 | 01:04:44 | 松村康平 | 山梨学院大 | |
8位 | 01:04:46 | 山口祥太 | 富士通 | |
10位 | 01:04:54 | 清水和朗 | 東京農業大 | |
11位 | 01:04:59 | 野口拓也 | 日本体育大 | |
14位 | 01:05:11 | 吉川修司 | 九電工 | |
20位 | 01:06:28 | 関戸雅輝 | 順天堂大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 01:07:27 | ギタウ・ダニエル | ||
5位 | 01:08:48 | 宇賀地強 | ||
6位 | 01:09:03 | 黒崎拓克 | ||
7位 | 01:09:14 | 外丸和輝 | ||
8位 | 01:09:25 | 北村聡 | ||
10位 | 01:09:41 | 佐々木悟 | ||
13位 | 01:10:11 | 山崎敦史 | ||
14位 | 01:10:31 | 菊池昌寿 | ||
15位 | 01:10:43 | 高嶺秀仁 | ||
19位 | 01:11:36 | 森本卓司 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:03:32 | 竹澤健介 | ||
2位 | 01:03:52 | 上野裕一郎 | ||
5位 | 01:04:34 | 若松儀裕 | ||
7位 | 01:05:03 | 高林祐介 | ||
8位 | 01:05:04 | 石川卓哉 | ||
12位 | 01:05:21 | 吉田憲正 | ||
13位 | 01:05:34 | 宮原卓 | ||
15位 | 01:05:46 | 酒井将規 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 55:24 | 阿宗高広 | ||
3位 | 56:06 | 池淵智紀 | ||
9位 | 56:37 | 平山竜成 | ||
13位 | 56:48 | 小林光二 | ||
19位 | 57:32 | 後藤敬 | ||
20位 | 58:08 | 田中佳祐 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
6位 | 01:21:38 | 高瀬無量 | ||
7位 | 01:21:48 | 阿部豊幸 | ||
16位 | 01:26:42 | 久保岡諭司 | ||
18位 | 01:28:28 | 石田将教 | ||
99位 | 00:00:00 | 小野裕幸 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
5位 | 01:00:28 | 皆倉一馬 | ||
7位 | 01:00:38 | 赤木翼 | ||
18位 | 01:03:20 | 大西一輝 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:02:35 | 佐藤悠基 | ||
3位 | 01:04:46 | 西村知修 | ||
5位 | 01:05:29 | 小川雄一朗 | ||
13位 | 01:06:12 | 黒田孝之 | ||
16位 | 01:07:01 | 田村英晃 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:04:57 | 深津卓也 | ||
3位 | 01:06:37 | 五十嵐祐太 | ||
6位 | 01:06:57 | 栗原圭太 | ||
11位 | 01:07:28 | 辻茂樹 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:08:01 | 篠藤淳 | 中央学院大 | |
14位 | 01:12:29 | 高宮祐樹 | 城西大 | |
18位 | 01:13:41 | 椎谷智広 | 東京農業大 | |
99位 | 00:00:00 | 山田翔太 | 順天堂大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
4位 | 01:11:14 | 加田将士 | NTT西日本 | |
11位 | 01:11:51 | 石原洸 | 神奈川大 | |
15位 | 01:13:22 | 中川剛 | 山梨学院大 |
箱根駅伝に出場するチーム一覧。
順位 | チーム | タイム | エントリー |
1位 | 早稲田大 | 00:00:00.00 | エントリー |
1位 | 東海大 | 00:00:00.00 | エントリー |
1位 | 大東文化大 | 00:00:00.00 | エントリー |
1位 | 法政大 | 00:00:00.00 | エントリー |
1位 | 専修大 | 00:00:00.00 | エントリー |
1位 | 国士舘大 | 00:00:00.00 | エントリー |
1位 | 日本大 | 00:00:00.00 | エントリー |
1位 | 帝京大 | 00:00:00.00 | エントリー |
1位 | 亜細亜大 | 00:00:00.00 | エントリー |
10位 | 駒澤大 | 01:04:40.00 | エントリー |
11位 | 東洋大 | 01:04:41.00 | エントリー |
12位 | 中央大 | 01:04:42.00 | エントリー |
13位 | 日本体育大 | 01:04:59.00 | エントリー |
14位 | 順天堂大 | 01:06:28.00 | エントリー |
15位 | 中央学院大 | 01:08:01.00 | エントリー |
16位 | 神奈川大 | 01:11:51.00 | エントリー |
17位 | 城西大 | 01:12:29.00 | エントリー |
18位 | 山梨学院大 | 02:18:06.00 | エントリー |
19位 | 東京農業大 | 02:18:35.00 | エントリー |
出場チームをシェアしよう→ Tweet