大会期間:2010-01-02〜2010-01-02
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 01:02:40 | 矢澤曜 | ||
4位 | 01:03:00 | 森本卓司 | ||
5位 | 01:03:02 | 宇野博之 | ||
7位 | 01:03:16 | 松枝翔 | ||
9位 | 01:03:48 | 出岐雄大 | ||
10位 | 01:03:56 | 清谷匠 | ||
11位 | 01:04:09 | 清水和朗 | ||
15位 | 01:04:32 | 坂口竜成 | ||
18位 | 01:05:14 | 後藤田健介 | ||
19位 | 01:05:23 | 大沼睦 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:07:37 | ギタウ・ダニエル | 日本大 | |
2位 | 01:08:08 | 村澤明伸 | 東海大 | |
3位 | 01:08:38 | 外丸和輝 | 東京農業大 | |
4位 | 01:08:38 | 宇賀地強 | 駒澤大 | |
5位 | 01:08:54 | 米澤類 | 青山学院大 | |
6位 | 01:08:56 | 石川卓哉 | 明治大 | |
7位 | 01:09:03 | 高瀬無量 | 山梨学院大 | |
11位 | 01:10:00 | 中村亮太 | 帝京大 | |
13位 | 01:10:14 | 山本庸平 | 中央大 | |
15位 | 01:10:47 | 五十嵐祐太 | 専修大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:02:46 | 野口拓也 | ||
3位 | 01:03:08 | 鎧坂哲哉 | ||
4位 | 01:03:27 | 平賀翔太 | ||
5位 | 01:03:48 | 松原健太 | ||
6位 | 01:04:04 | 早川翼 | ||
8位 | 01:04:12 | 棟方雄己 | ||
9位 | 01:04:24 | 堂本尚寛 | ||
10位 | 01:04:49 | 渡邊公志 | ||
11位 | 01:04:54 | 尾関誠 | ||
14位 | 01:05:22 | 濱崎達規 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 55:57 | 安田昌倫 | 明治大 | |
2位 | 56:45 | 久保岡諭司 | 日本体育大 | |
3位 | 56:48 | 橋本隆光 | 城西大 | |
7位 | 57:36 | 佐藤佑輔 | 日本大 | |
8位 | 57:42 | 久我和弥 | 駒澤大 | |
10位 | 58:08 | 飯沼健太 | 平成国際大 | |
13位 | 58:36 | 横山拓也 | 青山学院大 | |
14位 | 58:59 | 後藤敬 | 山梨学院大 | |
16位 | 59:22 | 渡邊力将 | 上武大 | |
17位 | 59:30 | 安藤慎治 | 帝京大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:17:08 | 柏原竜二 | 東洋大 | |
2位 | 01:21:16 | 大谷康太 | 山梨学院大 | |
3位 | 01:21:30 | 大石港与 | 中央大 | |
4位 | 01:21:47 | 深津卓也 | 駒澤大 | |
6位 | 01:22:42 | 田村優典 | 城西大 | |
9位 | 01:23:34 | 八木勇樹 | 早稲田大 | |
12位 | 01:24:17 | 土久岡陽祐 | 帝京大 | |
14位 | 01:25:45 | 末山貴文 | 法政大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 59:44 | 千葉健太 | ||
5位 | 01:00:39 | 高関伸 | ||
9位 | 01:00:55 | 市川孝徳 | ||
10位 | 01:01:07 | 仁科徳将 | ||
11位 | 01:01:12 | 大江啓貴 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
4位 | 01:05:48 | 撹上宏光 | ||
7位 | 01:06:23 | 氏原健介 | ||
10位 | 01:06:31 | 菊地賢人 | ||
11位 | 01:06:33 | 小山大介 | ||
17位 | 01:07:11 | 早川智浩 | ||
20位 | 01:10:54 | 梶原有高 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 01:06:56 | 千葉優 | ||
3位 | 01:07:05 | 井上翔太 | ||
7位 | 01:07:47 | 筱嵜昌道 | ||
8位 | 01:07:51 | 相原征帆 | ||
18位 | 01:09:01 | 荻野皓平 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:10:19 | 高林祐介 | ||
2位 | 01:11:07 | 田中佳祐 | ||
4位 | 01:11:23 | 田村英晃 | ||
5位 | 01:12:04 | 田中飛鳥 | ||
9位 | 01:12:13 | 中川剛 | ||
11位 | 01:12:29 | 井上裕彬 | ||
12位 | 01:12:34 | 齋藤勇人 | ||
15位 | 01:13:45 | 川村駿吾 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:10:54 | 福島弘将 | ||
2位 | 01:11:44 | 辻幸佑 | ||
9位 | 01:13:19 | 大谷健太 |
箱根駅伝に出場するチーム一覧。
順位 | チーム | タイム | エントリー |
1位 | 日本体育大 | 00:56:45.00 | エントリー |
2位 | 上武大 | 00:59:22.00 | エントリー |
3位 | 東海大 | 01:08:08.00 | エントリー |
4位 | 東京農業大 | 01:08:38.00 | エントリー |
5位 | 大東文化大 | 01:11:34.00 | エントリー |
6位 | 亜細亜大 | 01:12:06.00 | エントリー |
7位 | 中央学院大 | 01:12:31.00 | エントリー |
8位 | 東洋大 | 01:17:08.00 | エントリー |
9位 | 早稲田大 | 01:23:34.00 | エントリー |
10位 | 法政大 | 01:25:45.00 | エントリー |
11位 | 明治大 | 02:04:53.00 | エントリー |
12位 | 日本大 | 02:05:13.00 | エントリー |
13位 | 青山学院大 | 02:07:30.00 | エントリー |
14位 | 専修大 | 02:10:45.00 | エントリー |
15位 | 城西大 | 02:19:30.00 | エントリー |
16位 | 中央大 | 02:31:44.00 | エントリー |
17位 | 駒澤大 | 03:28:07.00 | エントリー |
18位 | 山梨学院大 | 03:29:18.00 | エントリー |
19位 | 帝京大 | 03:33:47.00 | エントリー |
出場チームをシェアしよう→ Tweet