大会期間:2024-01-02〜2024-01-03
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:01:02 | 篠原倖太朗 | 3年生 | 駒澤大 |
2位 | 01:01:25 | 桑田大輔 | 創価大 | |
3位 | 01:01:26 | 野村颯斗 | 4年生 | 城西大 |
4位 | 01:01:28 | 西村翔太 | 日本大 | |
5位 | 01:01:33 | 兵藤ジュダ | 2年生 | 東海大 |
6位 | 01:01:34 | スティーブン・レマイヤン | 1年生 | 駿河台大 |
7位 | 01:01:36 | 西脇翔太 | 4年生 | 帝京大 |
8位 | 01:01:37 | 大湊柊翔 | 1年生 | 明治大 |
9位 | 01:01:37 | 荒巻朋熙 | 2年生 | 青山学院大 |
10位 | 01:01:38 | 三浦龍司 | 順天堂大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:06:07 | 黒田朝日 | 2年生 | 青山学院大 |
2位 | 01:06:20 | 鈴木芽吹 | 4年生 | 駒澤大 |
3位 | 01:06:26 | 平林清澄 | 3年生 | 国学院大 |
4位 | 01:06:31 | 山口智規 | 2年生 | 早稲田大 |
5位 | 01:06:43 | スティーブン・ムチーニ | 1年生 | 創価大 |
6位 | 01:06:45 | 梅崎蓮 | 3年生 | 東洋大 |
7位 | 01:07:03 | 並木寧音 | 東京農業大 | |
8位 | 01:07:15 | 斎藤将也 | 2年生 | 城西大 |
9位 | 01:07:22 | ブライアン・キピエゴ | 1年生 | 山梨学院大 |
10位 | 01:07:31 | シャドラック・キップケメイ | 1年生 | 日本大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 59:47 | 太田蒼生 | 3年生 | 青山学院大 |
2位 | 01:00:13 | 佐藤圭汰 | 2年生 | 駒澤大 |
3位 | 01:01:29 | ヴィクター・キムタイ | 2年生 | 城西大 |
4位 | 01:01:56 | 青木瑠郁 | 2年生 | 国学院大 |
4位 | 01:01:56 | 安藤風羽 | 3年生 | 日本大 |
6位 | 01:02:03 | 小林亮太 | 3年生 | 東洋大 |
7位 | 01:02:39 | 辻文哉 | 早稲田大 | |
8位 | 01:02:48 | 馬場賢人 | 2年生 | 立教大 |
9位 | 01:02:57 | 柴戸遼太 | 2年生 | 帝京大 |
10位 | 01:03:26 | 宇津野篤 | 神奈川大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:01:10 | 佐藤一世 | 青山学院大 | |
2位 | 01:01:37 | 松山和希 | 4年生 | 東洋大 |
3位 | 01:01:44 | 湯浅仁 | 4年生 | 中央大 |
4位 | 01:01:59 | 辻原輝 | 1年生 | 国学院大 |
5位 | 01:02:06 | 山中秀真 | 城西大 | |
6位 | 01:02:32 | 山川拓馬 | 2年生 | 駒澤大 |
6位 | 01:02:32 | 黒岩勇禅 | 2年生 | 中央学院大 |
8位 | 01:02:33 | 吉岡大翔 | 1年生 | 順天堂大 |
9位 | 01:02:35 | 末次海斗 | 帝京大 | |
10位 | 01:02:45 | 西田大智 | 3年生 | 国士舘大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:09:14 | 山本唯翔 | 城西大 | |
2位 | 01:09:32 | 若林宏樹 | 3年生 | 青山学院大 |
3位 | 01:10:44 | 金子伊吹 | 4年生 | 駒澤大 |
4位 | 01:11:41 | 菊地駿介 | 大東文化大 | |
5位 | 01:12:01 | 倉島啓人 | 2年生 | 駿河台大 |
6位 | 01:12:12 | 工藤慎作 | 1年生 | 早稲田大 |
7位 | 01:12:18 | 山本雷我 | 1年生 | 国士舘大 |
8位 | 01:12:32 | 細迫海気 | 1年生 | 法政大 |
9位 | 01:12:38 | 吉田響 | 1年生 | 創価大 |
10位 | 01:12:46 | 緒方澪那斗 | 2年生 | 東洋大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 58:02 | 武田和馬 | 3年生 | 法政大 |
2位 | 58:14 | 野村昭夢 | 3年生 | 青山学院大 |
3位 | 58:15 | 川上翔太 | 1年生 | 創価大 |
4位 | 58:24 | 佐竹勇樹 | 大東文化大 | |
5位 | 58:37 | 浦田優斗 | 3年生 | 中央大 |
6位 | 58:40 | 大岩歩夢 | 4年生 | 神奈川大 |
7位 | 58:53 | 堀颯介 | 2年生 | 明治大 |
8位 | 58:58 | 西村真周 | 2年生 | 東洋大 |
9位 | 59:07 | 梶谷優斗 | 3年生 | 東海大 |
10位 | 59:37 | 後村光星 | 1年生 | 国学院大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:02:27 | 吉居駿恭 | 2年生 | 中央大 |
2位 | 01:02:44 | 小野隆一朗 | 4年生 | 帝京大 |
3位 | 01:02:46 | 山内健登 | 4年生 | 青山学院大 |
4位 | 01:03:13 | 安原太陽 | 4年生 | 駒澤大 |
5位 | 01:03:24 | 林晃耀 | 3年生 | 城西大 |
6位 | 01:03:27 | 小田恭平 | 3年生 | 大東文化大 |
7位 | 01:03:29 | 田中愛睦 | 1年生 | 国学院大 |
8位 | 01:03:42 | 石丸惇那 | 2年生 | 創価大 |
9位 | 01:03:44 | 矢原倖瑛 | 2年生 | 法政大 |
9位 | 01:03:44 | 田島駿介 | 2年生 | 日本体育大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:04:00 | 塩出翔太 | 2年生 | 青山学院大 |
2位 | 01:04:40 | 分須尊紀 | 3年生 | 日本体育大 |
3位 | 01:04:42 | 綾一輝 | 1年生 | 明治大 |
4位 | 01:04:49 | 赤星雄斗 | 4年生 | 駒澤大 |
5位 | 01:04:56 | 伊福陽太 | 3年生 | 早稲田大 |
6位 | 01:04:58 | 鎌田匠馬 | 2年生 | 国学院大 |
7位 | 01:05:01 | 南坂柚汰 | 1年生 | 東海大 |
8位 | 01:05:13 | 島田晃希 | 2年生 | 帝京大 |
9位 | 01:05:21 | 清水郁杜 | 2年生 | 法政大 |
10位 | 01:05:24 | 村上太一 | 4年生 | 東洋大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:08:51 | 倉本玄太 | 青山学院大 | |
2位 | 01:09:12 | 吉田周 | 3年生 | 東洋大 |
3位 | 01:09:30 | 小林大晟 | 3年生 | 帝京大 |
4位 | 01:09:40 | 深堀優 | 2年生 | 東京農業大 |
5位 | 01:09:41 | 花尾恭輔 | 4年生 | 駒澤大 |
6位 | 01:09:51 | 稲毛崇斗 | 4年生 | 法政大 |
7位 | 01:10:01 | 吉田蔵之介 | 1年生 | 国学院大 |
8位 | 01:10:13 | 鈴木祐太 | 3年生 | 明治大 |
9位 | 01:10:17 | 大谷章紘 | 3年生 | 大東文化大 |
10位 | 01:10:20 | 平林樹 | 3年生 | 城西大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:08:51 | 岸本遼太郎 | 2年生 | 東洋大 |
2位 | 01:09:21 | 宇田川瞬矢 | 2年生 | 青山学院大 |
3位 | 01:09:29 | 関口絢太 | 立教大 | |
4位 | 01:09:33 | 庭瀬俊輝 | 3年生 | 駒澤大 |
5位 | 01:09:45 | 菅野雄太 | 3年生 | 早稲田大 |
6位 | 01:09:58 | 住原聡太 | 3年生 | 日本体育大 |
7位 | 01:10:00 | 佐々木真人 | 3年生 | 大東文化大 |
8位 | 01:10:11 | 酒井健成 | 2年生 | 神奈川大 |
9位 | 01:10:12 | 柴田大地 | 1年生 | 中央大 |
10位 | 01:10:16 | 高山豪起 | 2年生 | 国学院大 |
箱根駅伝に出場するチーム一覧。
順位 | チーム | タイム | エントリー |
1位 | 青山学院大 | 10:41:25.00 | エントリー |
2位 | 駒澤大 | 10:48:00.00 | エントリー |
3位 | 城西大 | 10:52:27.00 | エントリー |
4位 | 東洋大 | 10:52:47.00 | エントリー |
5位 | 国学院大 | 10:55:28.00 | エントリー |
6位 | 法政大 | 10:56:36.00 | エントリー |
7位 | 早稲田大 | 10:56:40.00 | エントリー |
8位 | 創価大 | 10:57:22.00 | エントリー |
9位 | 帝京大 | 10:59:23.00 | エントリー |
10位 | 大東文化大 | 11:00:42.00 | エントリー |
11位 | 国士舘大 | 11:01:53.00 | エントリー |
11位 | 東海大 | 11:01:53.00 | エントリー |
13位 | 中央大 | 11:01:59.00 | エントリー |
14位 | 立教大 | 11:03:05.00 | エントリー |
15位 | 日本大 | 11:06:07.00 | エントリー |
16位 | 日本体育大 | 11:06:31.00 | エントリー |
17位 | 順天堂大 | 11:06:44.00 | エントリー |
18位 | 駿河台大 | 11:06:58.00 | エントリー |
19位 | 中央学院大 | 11:07:27.00 | エントリー |
20位 | 明治大 | 11:07:30.00 | エントリー |
21位 | 神奈川大 | 11:07:38.00 | エントリー |
22位 | 東京農業大 | 11:09:17.00 | エントリー |
23位 | 山梨学院大 | 11:11:11.00 | エントリー |
出場チームをシェアしよう→ Tweet