大会期間:2011-01-02〜2011-01-02
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:02:22 | 大迫傑 | 早稲田大 | |
2位 | 01:03:16 | 堂本尚寛 | 日本大 | |
3位 | 01:04:15 | 油布郁人 | 駒澤大 | |
4位 | 01:04:19 | 出口和也 | 日本体育大 | |
6位 | 01:04:20 | 松枝翔 | 山梨学院大 | |
7位 | 01:04:22 | 濱崎達規 | 亜細亜大 | |
8位 | 01:04:23 | 川上遼平 | 東洋大 | |
11位 | 01:04:29 | 大沼睦 | 帝京大 | |
13位 | 01:04:30 | 氏原健介 | 上武大 | |
14位 | 01:04:30 | 松原健太 | 東京農業大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:06:52 | 村澤明伸 | 東海大 | |
3位 | 01:07:36 | 鎧坂哲哉 | 明治大 | |
4位 | 01:07:50 | 平賀翔太 | 早稲田大 | |
5位 | 01:07:50 | 出岐雄大 | 青山学院大 | |
7位 | 01:08:09 | 設楽啓太 | 東洋大 | |
9位 | 01:08:22 | 中村亮太 | 帝京大 | |
10位 | 01:08:36 | 撹上宏光 | 駒澤大 | |
11位 | 01:08:37 | 五十嵐祐太 | 専修大 | |
12位 | 01:08:50 | 梶原有高 | 松蔭大 | |
13位 | 01:08:51 | 荻野皓平 | 国学院大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 01:03:13 | 服部翔大 | ||
3位 | 01:03:21 | 元村大地 | ||
4位 | 01:03:23 | 菊地賢人 | ||
5位 | 01:03:25 | 上野渉 | ||
6位 | 01:03:45 | 矢澤曜 | ||
8位 | 01:04:00 | 設楽悠太 | ||
9位 | 01:04:05 | 西山容平 | ||
13位 | 01:04:31 | 瀬崎裕次 | ||
16位 | 01:05:20 | 横山拓也 | ||
20位 | 01:06:18 | 森谷修平 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 54:34 | 西村知修 | ||
2位 | 55:06 | 前田悠貴 | ||
3位 | 55:25 | 宇野博之 | ||
4位 | 55:43 | 山口浩勢 | ||
6位 | 55:57 | 本田匠 | ||
7位 | 55:58 | 野脇勇志 | ||
8位 | 56:05 | 久我和弥 | ||
9位 | 56:07 | 藤井啓介 | ||
10位 | 56:14 | 平山竜成 | ||
11位 | 56:49 | 北魁道 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:17:53 | 柏原竜二 | 東洋大 | |
2位 | 01:19:52 | 大江啓貴 | 明治大 | |
4位 | 01:20:24 | 仁科徳将 | 国学院大 | |
5位 | 01:20:27 | 早川翼 | 東海大 | |
6位 | 01:20:54 | 井上翔太 | 駒澤大 | |
7位 | 01:20:58 | 田村優典 | 城西大 | |
7位 | 01:20:58 | 大石港与 | 中央大 | |
10位 | 01:22:03 | 田中瑞穂 | 中央学院大 | |
14位 | 01:23:02 | 園田隼 | 上武大 | |
15位 | 01:23:04 | 中村悠二 | 山梨学院大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 58:11 | 千葉健太 | 駒澤大 | |
3位 | 59:58 | 市川孝徳 | 東洋大 | |
4位 | 59:59 | 福士優太朗 | 日本体育大 | |
6位 | 01:00:10 | 山口大徳 | 山梨学院大 | |
8位 | 01:00:18 | 高関伸 | NTT西日本 | |
16位 | 01:01:34 | 合田佳功 | 上武大 | |
17位 | 01:01:44 | 廣瀨大貴 | 明治大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:03:43 | 窪田忍 | ||
2位 | 01:04:01 | 三田裕介 | ||
3位 | 01:04:22 | 野本大喜 | ||
6位 | 01:04:58 | 齋藤勇人 | ||
7位 | 01:05:12 | 川村駿吾 | ||
8位 | 01:05:22 | 吉元真司 | ||
10位 | 01:05:25 | 中山翔平 | ||
14位 | 01:06:09 | 矢野圭吾 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:06:13 | 千葉優 | ||
2位 | 01:06:34 | 筱嵜昌道 | ||
4位 | 01:06:50 | 新庄浩太 | ||
5位 | 01:06:58 | 那須大地 | ||
9位 | 01:07:12 | 蛯名聡勝 | ||
11位 | 01:07:17 | 牧野俊紀 | ||
13位 | 01:07:28 | 平田啓介 | ||
17位 | 01:08:53 | 吉田貴大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 01:10:03 | 八木勇樹 | 旭化成 | |
3位 | 01:10:27 | 田村英晃 | JR東日本 | |
8位 | 01:11:08 | 飯田明徳 | Honda | |
9位 | 01:11:12 | 安藤慎治 | 戸上電機製作所 | |
10位 | 01:11:21 | 細川勇介 | 大阪ガス | |
16位 | 01:12:11 | 安島慎吾 | 警視庁 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:09:36 | 山本憲二 | 東洋大 | |
3位 | 01:10:25 | 後藤田健介 | 駒澤大 | |
6位 | 01:11:12 | 塩谷潤一 | 中央大 | |
11位 | 01:11:44 | 寺田夏生 | 1年生 | 国学院大 |
12位 | 01:11:52 | 中原薫 | 山梨学院大 | |
18位 | 01:14:20 | 清谷匠 | 法政大 | |
20位 | 01:14:59 | 寺田裕成 | 日本大 |
箱根駅伝に出場するチーム一覧。
順位 | チーム | タイム | エントリー |
1位 | 神奈川大 | 00:00:00.00 | エントリー |
2位 | 東京農業大 | 01:04:30.00 | エントリー |
3位 | 拓殖大 | 01:04:33.00 | エントリー |
4位 | 青山学院大 | 01:07:50.00 | エントリー |
5位 | 早稲田大 | 02:10:12.00 | エントリー |
6位 | 専修大 | 02:13:27.00 | エントリー |
7位 | 東海大 | 02:27:19.00 | エントリー |
8位 | 中央学院大 | 02:32:36.00 | エントリー |
9位 | 日本体育大 | 03:13:17.00 | エントリー |
10位 | 明治大 | 03:29:12.00 | エントリー |
11位 | 城西大 | 03:36:03.00 | エントリー |
11位 | 帝京大 | 03:36:03.00 | エントリー |
13位 | 日本大 | 03:42:16.00 | エントリー |
14位 | 中央大 | 03:42:20.00 | エントリー |
15位 | 上武大 | 04:38:58.00 | エントリー |
16位 | 東洋大 | 05:39:59.00 | エントリー |
17位 | 駒澤大 | 05:42:21.00 | エントリー |
18位 | 山梨学院大 | 05:48:37.00 | エントリー |
出場チームをシェアしよう→ Tweet