富山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ富山県予選)1500m試合日程2022年2022-05-27


トップ


富山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ富山県予選)1500m(2022-05-27)1組
05-27
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:26.71濱田彪雅 3年生 富山中部
2位04:27.09松下拓実 3年生 大門
3位04:31.87石川悟 3年生 高岡工芸
4位04:34.73但田篤樹 2年生 砺波
5位04:38.31杉本航平 2年生 富山北部
6位04:44.94石田椋 2年生 龍谷富山
7位04:47.02小浦啓太 3年生 富山工
8位04:53.07大家圭輔 2年生 高岡南
9位04:55.95吉野拳斗 1年生 富山
10位04:56.43當田照英 1年生 南砺福野

富山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ富山県予選)1500m2022年1組の結果



富山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ富山県予選)1500m(2022-05-27)2組
05-27
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:13.78纓坂倭人 3年生 高岡向陵
2位04:14.47浦野恭成 2年生 富山商
3位04:15.19道越一葵 3年生 富山中部
4位04:20.73信永健太郎 2年生 富山北部
5位04:25.25石倉柊羽 3年生 魚津
6位04:29.48森本真琴 1年生 富山南
7位04:29.64山田羽琉 2年生 南砺福野
8位04:29.91桶和生 2年生 高岡
9位04:38.15清水天羽 2年生 上市
10位04:39.03宮永新大 1年生 福岡

富山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ富山県予選)1500m2022年2組の結果



富山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ富山県予選)1500m(2022-05-27)3組
05-27
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:13.41柳瀬瑛叶 3年生 高岡向陵
2位04:13.60村上紘崇 2年生 高岡商
3位04:17.07水野太空翔 3年生 砺波
5位04:25.29髙桑壮汰 1年生 南砺福野
6位04:28.59野村朋生 2年生 高岡南
7位04:29.23向井嶺 3年生 新湊
8位04:36.79日影優庵 1年生 富山工
9位04:38.68田中類 2年生 上市
10位04:49.69角地賢成 2年生 氷見
11位04:54.94大村冴虎 2年生 桜井

富山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ富山県予選)1500m2022年3組の結果



富山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ富山県予選)1500m(2022-05-27)4組
05-27
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:11.23永山涼太 3年生 富山商
2位04:12.02矢田歩夢 2年生 高岡商
3位04:12.94山口拓輝 2年生 龍谷富山
4位04:23.12河口侑生 3年生 高岡南
5位04:23.55松野秀祐 1年生 富山中部
6位04:25.77関野李月 3年生 高岡工芸
7位04:33.39坂根慧斗 1年生 富山
8位04:33.88浦辺寛大 3年生 桜井
9位04:41.04小坪孝 2年生 氷見
10位04:42.53大家健生 2年生 高岡

富山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ富山県予選)1500m2022年4組の結果



富山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ富山県予選)1500m(2022-05-27)5組
05-27
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:14.31豊口翔 3年生 富山商
3位04:23.29中島凰我 3年生 桜井
4位04:24.71高寺優羽 3年生 高岡工芸
5位04:32.38髙倉楓太 2年生 呉羽
6位04:38.17石橋功基 1年生 砺波
7位04:40.89目澤歩 1年生 新川
8位04:41.73石井聖七 3年生 富山工
9位04:42.37木山茂樹 2年生 富山南
10位04:44.65小泉慶太 3年生 富山
11位04:55.10岡島優翔 2年生 石動

富山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ富山県予選)1500m2022年5組の結果



富山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ富山県予選)1500m(2022-05-27)6組
05-27
順位記録名前チーム
1位03:59.45矢田歩夢 2年生 高岡商
2位04:00.80豊口翔 3年生 富山商
3位04:03.48浦野恭成 2年生 富山商
4位04:03.97纓坂倭人 3年生 高岡向陵
5位04:06.10永山涼太 3年生 富山商
6位04:06.89柳瀬瑛叶 3年生 高岡向陵
7位04:09.17道越一葵 3年生 富山中部
8位04:12.56村上紘崇 2年生 高岡商
9位04:13.96信永健太郎 2年生 富山北部
10位04:19.69山口拓輝 2年生 龍谷富山

富山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ富山県予選)1500m2022年6組の結果


トップ