大会期間:2023-05-26〜2023-05-26
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:20.22 | 太田宗一郎 | 3年生 | 鳥栖工 |
2位 | 04:23.38 | 井本楓雅 | 1年生 | 唐津工 |
3位 | 04:28.66 | 岩本蕾斗 | 2年生 | 佐賀工 |
5位 | 04:36.61 | 林蒼太 | 2年生 | 伊万里 |
7位 | 04:44.86 | 青木優成 | 2年生 | 唐津南 |
8位 | 04:47.56 | 古賀大喜 | 1年生 | 三養基 |
9位 | 04:55.90 | 百田心 | ||
10位 | 04:58.83 | 久野晃太朗 | 1年生 | 鳥栖商 |
11位 | 05:11.54 | 西山拓摩 | 2年生 | 敬徳 |
>佐賀県高校総体陸上(インターハイ佐賀県予選)1500m2023年1組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:14.80 | 石川蒼大 | 2年生 | 鳥栖工 |
2位 | 04:18.76 | 野口周大 | 3年生 | 白石 |
3位 | 04:22.40 | 田中雄登 | 2年生 | 唐津東 |
4位 | 04:22.42 | 西之川冬吾 | 2年生 | 武雄 |
6位 | 04:31.95 | 金原颯大 | 3年生 | 小城 |
7位 | 04:33.26 | 小栁瑠夏 | 3年生 | 佐賀工 |
8位 | 04:40.12 | 秋吉大志 | 1年生 | 三養基 |
9位 | 04:40.41 | 岡本悠斗 | 1年生 | 唐津西 |
10位 | 04:41.19 | 花島知希 | 2年生 | 致遠館 |
11位 | 04:42.57 | 德山喜一 | 2年生 | 佐賀西 |
>佐賀県高校総体陸上(インターハイ佐賀県予選)1500m2023年2組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:15.66 | 今村仁 | 1年生 | 鳥栖工 |
2位 | 04:16.52 | 楢﨑尚継 | 1年生 | 唐津東 |
3位 | 04:19.02 | 吉川直輝 | 2年生 | 弘学館 |
4位 | 04:19.56 | 牧大翔 | 3年生 | 佐賀商 |
5位 | 04:25.42 | 山口大晴 | ||
6位 | 04:27.17 | 竹添充生 | 2年生 | 三養基 |
7位 | 04:41.70 | 加藤瑳久弥 | 2年生 | 伊万里 |
8位 | 04:47.08 | 森泰士朗 | 1年生 | 佐賀工 |
10位 | 04:51.34 | 森祐太 | 2年生 | 敬徳 |
11位 | 04:56.47 | 橋本大知 | 1年生 | 致遠館 |
>佐賀県高校総体陸上(インターハイ佐賀県予選)1500m2023年3組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:20.16 | 峰松旺丞 | 3年生 | 白石 |
2位 | 04:21.56 | 杉本翔二朗 | 3年生 | 武雄 |
3位 | 04:22.22 | 山﨑鴻太朗 | 2年生 | 致遠館 |
4位 | 04:25.60 | 下川伶 | 3年生 | 鳥栖 |
5位 | 04:26.03 | 納富誠士朗 | 2年生 | 北陵 |
6位 | 04:30.07 | 宮﨑響 | 2年生 | 唐津工 |
7位 | 04:32.41 | 古川敬悠 | 2年生 | 敬徳 |
8位 | 04:36.93 | 永石佳大 | 3年生 | 有田工 |
9位 | 04:38.89 | 馬渡涼太朗 | 2年生 | 嬉野 |
10位 | 04:39.67 | 山口真広 | 1年生 | 佐賀商 |
>佐賀県高校総体陸上(インターハイ佐賀県予選)1500m2023年4組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:10.91 | 小峰浩輔 | 2年生 | 唐津東 |
2位 | 04:11.17 | 中島颯太 | 2年生 | 白石 |
3位 | 04:11.35 | 市坪悠人 | 3年生 | 鳥栖 |
4位 | 04:18.93 | 嶺川大輝 | 3年生 | 唐津工 |
5位 | 04:23.24 | 楠本晃一朗 | 3年生 | 武雄 |
7位 | 04:32.01 | 小野智史 | 2年生 | 佐賀商 |
9位 | 04:41.70 | 大野陽翔 | 2年生 | 伊万里 |
10位 | 04:45 | 岩永奏楽 | 3年生 | 唐津南 |
11位 | 04:55.73 | 丸形空蒼 | 2年生 | 弘学館 |
12位 | 04:59.11 | 井手星斗 | 3年生 | 小城 |
>佐賀県高校総体陸上(インターハイ佐賀県予選)1500m2023年5組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 03:53.20 | 太田宗一郎 | 3年生 | 鳥栖工 |
2位 | 03:54.01 | 石川蒼大 | 2年生 | 鳥栖工 |
3位 | 03:59.29 | 野口周大 | 3年生 | 白石 |
4位 | 03:59.70 | 小峰浩輔 | 2年生 | 唐津東 |
5位 | 04:00.77 | 今村仁 | 1年生 | 鳥栖工 |
6位 | 04:01.39 | 中島颯太 | 2年生 | 白石 |
7位 | 04:05.74 | 峰松旺丞 | 3年生 | 白石 |
8位 | 04:14.93 | 楢﨑尚継 | 1年生 | 唐津東 |
9位 | 04:16.74 | 市坪悠人 | 3年生 | 鳥栖 |
10位 | 04:17.95 | 杉本翔二朗 | 3年生 | 武雄 |
>佐賀県高校総体陸上(インターハイ佐賀県予選)1500m2023年6組の結果
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-05-00 | 2024-05-00〜2024-05-00 | ||
2023-05-26 | |||
2022-05-27 | |||
2021-05-28 |