大会期間:2023-05-29〜2023-05-29
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:58.17 | 親川聖來 | 3年生 | 小林 |
2位 | 02:04.94 | 福留広大 | 3年生 | 都城工 |
3位 | 02:07.36 | 水崎脩太 | 1年生 | 宮崎工 |
4位 | 02:10.63 | 猪ヶ倉秀斗 | 2年生 | 都城商 |
5位 | 02:12.61 | 川崎結心 | 1年生 | 日章学園 |
6位 | 02:12.88 | 田中里空 | 2年生 | 都城高専 |
7位 | 02:28.21 | 山之口蒼 | 1年生 | 小林秀峰 |
8位 | 02:36.28 | 橋本泰市 | 1年生 | 高千穂 |
>宮崎県高校総体陸上(インターハイ宮崎県予選)800m2023年1組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:03.34 | 三枝千洋 | 2年生 | 宮崎北 |
2位 | 02:03.68 | 畑中琉玖 | 2年生 | 宮崎西 |
3位 | 02:11.42 | 中村駿太 | 1年生 | 日南学園 |
4位 | 02:16.52 | 内村逞完 | 1年生 | 都城泉ヶ丘 |
5位 | 02:22 | 河野雄大 | 1年生 | 延岡商 |
6位 | 02:23.89 | 黒木裕馬 | 3年生 | 高鍋農 |
>宮崎県高校総体陸上(インターハイ宮崎県予選)800m2023年2組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:01.97 | 倉掛温 | 2年生 | 小林 |
2位 | 02:03.53 | 榎田理玖 | 3年生 | 都城商 |
3位 | 02:04.94 | 杉和樹 | 3年生 | 延岡 |
4位 | 02:05.06 | 上口瑞紀 | 2年生 | 宮崎日大 |
5位 | 02:11.18 | 正岡陸 | 3年生 | 宮崎南 |
6位 | 02:24.86 | 木下桂祐 | 2年生 | 門川 |
7位 | 02:40.46 | 森大耀 | 1年生 | 高千穂 |
8位 | 03:09.95 | 橋本隆誠 | 1年生 | 宮崎第一 |
>宮崎県高校総体陸上(インターハイ宮崎県予選)800m2023年3組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:02.04 | 椿虎太郎 | 2年生 | 延岡工 |
2位 | 02:02.53 | 犬塚唯惺 | 2年生 | 宮崎日大 |
3位 | 02:02.98 | 桑田健太郎 | 3年生 | 宮崎大宮 |
4位 | 02:04.59 | 西村瀬那 | 2年生 | 宮崎北 |
5位 | 02:07.47 | マクデイド延那 | 2年生 | 延岡 |
6位 | 02:12.06 | 田原丈敬 | 3年生 | 妻 |
7位 | 02:15.88 | 西花道 | 1年生 | 飯野 |
8位 | 02:34.64 | 佐藤優一 | 1年生 | 高千穂 |
>宮崎県高校総体陸上(インターハイ宮崎県予選)800m2023年4組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:00.15 | 佐田悠輔 | 2年生 | 宮崎西 |
2位 | 02:00.29 | 渕飛天 | 2年生 | 宮崎日大 |
3位 | 02:05.03 | 江田蓮 | 3年生 | 宮崎工 |
4位 | 02:05.68 | 立本誠吾 | 2年生 | 日南 |
5位 | 02:06.65 | マクデイド郎南 | 2年生 | 延岡 |
6位 | 02:18.41 | 森大悟 | 2年生 | 五ヶ瀬 |
7位 | 02:22.03 | 丸岩滉和 | 2年生 | 日南学園 |
8位 | 02:27.57 | 村田燿涼 | 1年生 | 都城泉ヶ丘 |
>宮崎県高校総体陸上(インターハイ宮崎県予選)800m2023年5組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:01.69 | 久原翔吾 | 3年生 | 妻 |
2位 | 02:01.76 | 井上結翔 | 3年生 | 宮崎工 |
3位 | 02:02.10 | 黒木優理 | 2年生 | 高鍋農 |
4位 | 02:06.95 | 山下幸星 | 1年生 | 日向 |
5位 | 02:07.40 | 稲田悠生 | 2年生 | 延岡商 |
6位 | 02:15.78 | 多田幹悠 | 2年生 | 五ヶ瀬 |
7位 | 02:27.27 | 黒木陸駆 | 1年生 | 都城工 |
>宮崎県高校総体陸上(インターハイ宮崎県予選)800m2023年6組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:02.28 | 川越海翔 | 2年生 | 日章学園 |
2位 | 02:02.80 | 安藤佑悟 | 3年生 | 五ヶ瀬 |
3位 | 02:07.42 | 濱村悠伸 | 2年生 | 延岡商 |
4位 | 02:10.70 | 西村柊摩 | 2年生 | 日南 |
5位 | 02:24.05 | 白尾倖弥 | 1年生 | 宮崎農 |
6位 | 02:26.57 | 植田叶夢 | 1年生 | 門川 |
>宮崎県高校総体陸上(インターハイ宮崎県予選)800m2023年7組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:58.57 | 松永拓己 | 3年生 | 小林 |
2位 | 02:07.32 | 甲斐滉大 | 2年生 | 延岡工 |
3位 | 02:07.73 | 髙山隼 | 3年生 | 高鍋農 |
4位 | 02:12.07 | 草尾琉馬 | 3年生 | 宮崎南 |
5位 | 02:14.28 | 渡邊颯 | 2年生 | 宮崎西 |
6位 | 02:24.46 | 伊藤優音 | 2年生 | 鵬翔 |
7位 | 02:29.42 | 島田琉聖 | 1年生 | 日南 |
>宮崎県高校総体陸上(インターハイ宮崎県予選)800m2023年8組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:02.15 | 甲斐琉斗 | 2年生 | 延岡工 |
2位 | 02:02.23 | 田中啓喜 | 2年生 | 小林秀峰 |
3位 | 02:08.88 | 椎木諒 | 1年生 | 宮崎大宮 |
4位 | 02:09.15 | 峯健剛 | 3年生 | 宮崎農 |
5位 | 02:21.36 | 新名俊太 | 1年生 | 日向 |
6位 | 02:29.55 | 渡邊仁 | 1年生 | 宮崎南 |
>宮崎県高校総体陸上(インターハイ宮崎県予選)800m2023年9組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:01.18 | 福満直人 | 1年生 | 宮崎北 |
2位 | 02:03.82 | 立花祐介 | 1年生 | 日章学園 |
3位 | 02:05.08 | 巣山大翔 | 3年生 | 宮崎大宮 |
4位 | 02:18.45 | 米山将貴 | 2年生 | 都城工 |
5位 | 02:40.28 | 黒木優心 | 1年生 | 妻 |
>宮崎県高校総体陸上(インターハイ宮崎県予選)800m2023年10組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:00.27 | 椿虎太郎 | 2年生 | 延岡工 |
2位 | 02:00.30 | 倉掛温 | 2年生 | 小林 |
3位 | 02:00.31 | 佐田悠輔 | 2年生 | 宮崎西 |
4位 | 02:00.86 | 井上結翔 | 3年生 | 宮崎工 |
5位 | 02:02.46 | 黒木優理 | 2年生 | 高鍋農 |
6位 | 02:03.53 | 杉和樹 | 3年生 | 延岡 |
7位 | 02:04.72 | 榎田理玖 | 3年生 | 都城商 |
8位 | 02:07.52 | 西村瀬那 | 2年生 | 宮崎北 |
>宮崎県高校総体陸上(インターハイ宮崎県予選)800m2023年11組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:57.13 | 松永拓己 | 3年生 | 小林 |
2位 | 01:58.18 | 三枝千洋 | 2年生 | 宮崎北 |
3位 | 01:59.33 | 久原翔吾 | 3年生 | 妻 |
4位 | 02:00.22 | 田中啓喜 | 2年生 | 小林秀峰 |
5位 | 02:02.96 | 渕飛天 | 2年生 | 宮崎日大 |
6位 | 02:05.16 | 桑田健太郎 | 3年生 | 宮崎大宮 |
7位 | 02:07.16 | 立花祐介 | 1年生 | 日章学園 |
8位 | 02:08.68 | 江田蓮 | 3年生 | 宮崎工 |
>宮崎県高校総体陸上(インターハイ宮崎県予選)800m2023年12組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:56.57 | 親川聖來 | 3年生 | 小林 |
2位 | 01:58.69 | 甲斐琉斗 | 2年生 | 延岡工 |
3位 | 02:00.84 | 安藤佑悟 | 3年生 | 五ヶ瀬 |
4位 | 02:01.56 | 福満直人 | 1年生 | 宮崎北 |
5位 | 02:01.61 | 畑中琉玖 | 2年生 | 宮崎西 |
6位 | 02:03.56 | 川越海翔 | 2年生 | 日章学園 |
7位 | 02:04.63 | 犬塚唯惺 | 2年生 | 宮崎日大 |
8位 | 02:08.07 | 福留広大 | 3年生 | 都城工 |
>宮崎県高校総体陸上(インターハイ宮崎県予選)800m2023年13組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:54.40 | 親川聖來 | 3年生 | 小林 |
2位 | 01:55.33 | 三枝千洋 | 2年生 | 宮崎北 |
3位 | 01:57.01 | 松永拓己 | 3年生 | 小林 |
4位 | 01:59.41 | 久原翔吾 | 3年生 | 妻 |
5位 | 01:59.80 | 倉掛温 | 2年生 | 小林 |
6位 | 02:00.47 | 椿虎太郎 | 2年生 | 延岡工 |
7位 | 02:01.60 | 田中啓喜 | 2年生 | 小林秀峰 |
8位 | 02:06.17 | 甲斐琉斗 | 2年生 | 延岡工 |
>宮崎県高校総体陸上(インターハイ宮崎県予選)800m2023年14組の結果
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-05-00 | 2024-05-00〜2024-05-00 | ||
2023-05-29 | |||
2022-05-28 | |||
2021-06-01 |