岡山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ岡山県予選)800m(2023-05-28)

最終更新日:2023-05-29 18:16:25

シェア シェア シェア

トップ

大会日程

大会期間:2023-05-28〜2023-05-28

大会の全試合結果


岡山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ岡山県予選)800m(2023-05-28)1組
05-28
順位記録名前チーム
1位02:00.35秋田悠眞 2年生 岡山商大附
2位02:00.35長崎航 2年生 岡山芳泉
3位02:00.53影山翔久 3年生 津山東
4位02:02.89豊田颯良 1年生 岡山城東
5位02:04.25内田吉紀 3年生 岡山工
6位02:04.37西村優太朗 1年生 笠岡
7位02:10.29田口聖太 2年生 水島工
8位02:13.58石原有麿 2年生 おかやま山陽

岡山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ岡山県予選)800m2023年1組の結果



岡山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ岡山県予選)800m(2023-05-28)2組
05-28
順位記録名前チーム
1位02:00.56名合幸弘 1年生 玉野光南
2位02:00.64原田光太郎 3年生 笠岡
3位02:02.87故引大翔 3年生 関西
4位02:03.69金森経晃 1年生 岡山芳泉
5位02:04.35中本力 2年生 岡山城東
6位02:07.95村尾皐 2年生 岡山朝日
7位02:13.31三浦楓芽 2年生 倉敷工

岡山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ岡山県予選)800m2023年2組の結果



岡山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ岡山県予選)800m(2023-05-28)3組
05-28
順位記録名前チーム
1位02:03.03杉本一郎 3年生 津山商
2位02:03.04中山舜斗 3年生 岡山商大附
3位02:04.91魚瀬凌太 2年生 岡山東商
4位02:05.04立川健佑 3年生 西大寺
5位02:06.99平松拓実 2年生 倉敷商
6位02:07.97山本虎太郎 3年生 岡山朝日
7位02:11.44小林亮太 3年生 興譲館

岡山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ岡山県予選)800m2023年3組の結果



岡山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ岡山県予選)800m(2023-05-28)4組
05-28
順位記録名前チーム
1位02:01.09小倉颯太 1年生 玉野光南
2位02:01.13髙橋樹生 2年生 就実
3位02:01.19末澤颯人 3年生 岡山南
5位02:03.31家田純弥 3年生 西大寺
6位02:08.55藤野柊冴 1年生 倉敷工
7位02:08.64藤木大地 3年生 津山
8位02:11.63横内倖大 2年生 津山高専

岡山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ岡山県予選)800m2023年4組の結果



岡山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ岡山県予選)800m(2023-05-28)5組
05-28
順位記録名前チーム
1位02:00.71清久時臣 1年生 倉敷
2位02:00.77岡﨑普安 3年生 東岡山工
3位02:00.85田中達也 3年生 岡山商大附
4位02:02.02菅野郁弥 2年生 津山
5位02:04.56氏平類 2年生 津山東
6位02:09.90芥川蓮弥 2年生 倉敷青陵
7位02:11.87小野彩陽 3年生 関西

岡山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ岡山県予選)800m2023年5組の結果



岡山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ岡山県予選)800m(2023-05-28)6組
05-28
順位記録名前チーム
1位02:01.22久保拓未 1年生 玉野光南
2位02:01.26丹羽紫音 3年生 玉島商
3位02:01.54廣畑駿 3年生 岡山白陵
4位02:02.84有田圭吾 2年生 倉敷青陵
5位02:03.69戸田渉太 1年生 倉敷
6位02:06.21豊田丈武 3年生 岡山工
7位02:06.96森田優希 3年生 水島工
8位02:07.70細川陸斗 3年生 おかやま山陽

岡山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ岡山県予選)800m2023年6組の結果



岡山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ岡山県予選)800m(2023-05-28)7組
05-28
順位記録名前チーム
1位01:59.13丹羽紫音 3年生 玉島商
2位01:59.55長崎航 2年生 岡山芳泉
3位02:00.04名合幸弘 1年生 玉野光南
4位02:00.37清久時臣 1年生 倉敷
5位02:00.46末澤颯人 3年生 岡山南
6位02:00.54杉本一郎 3年生 津山商
7位02:01.37田中達也 3年生 岡山商大附

岡山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ岡山県予選)800m2023年7組の結果



岡山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ岡山県予選)800m(2023-05-28)8組
05-28
順位記録名前チーム
1位01:57.36中山舜斗 3年生 岡山商大附
2位01:58.09久保拓未 1年生 玉野光南
3位01:58.24原田光太郎 3年生 笠岡
4位01:58.88秋田悠眞 2年生 岡山商大附
5位02:00.32小倉颯太 1年生 玉野光南
6位02:00.71廣畑駿 3年生 岡山白陵
7位02:01.62影山翔久 3年生 津山東
8位02:07.71岡﨑普安 3年生 東岡山工

岡山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ岡山県予選)800m2023年8組の結果



岡山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ岡山県予選)800m(2023-05-28)9組
05-28
順位記録名前チーム
1位02:00.47長崎航 2年生 岡山芳泉
2位02:00.76久保拓未 1年生 玉野光南
3位02:01.13中山舜斗 3年生 岡山商大附
4位02:01.13丹羽紫音 3年生 玉島商
5位02:01.72原田光太郎 3年生 笠岡
6位02:02.38小倉颯太 1年生 玉野光南
7位02:03.76秋田悠眞 2年生 岡山商大附
8位02:05.40名合幸弘 1年生 玉野光南

岡山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ岡山県予選)800m2023年9組の結果


投稿

投稿する

出場対象大会

トップ

歴代大会

年度 スコア
2024-05-002024-05-00〜2024-05-00
2023-05-28
2022-05-27
2021-05-29