大会期間:2023-05-19〜2023-05-19
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:54.91 | 水野颯也 | 2年生 | 津島東 |
2位 | 01:56.06 | 田中智稀 | 2年生 | 名経大高蔵 |
3位 | 01:57.26 | 淺野将大 | 3年生 | 愛知黎明 |
4位 | 01:59.32 | 市川波琉 | 2年生 | 愛知 |
5位 | 01:59.90 | 田中涼雅 | 3年生 | 半田東 |
6位 | 02:00.72 | 白木勇 | 2年生 | 旭野 |
>愛知県高校総体陸上(インターハイ愛知県予選)800m2023年1組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:58.05 | 小野太陽 | 3年生 | 中京大中京 |
2位 | 01:58.45 | 船水優利 | 3年生 | 渥美農 |
3位 | 01:58.94 | 中村悠斗 | 1年生 | 豊田大谷 |
4位 | 01:59.72 | 今井海琉 | 3年生 | 千種 |
5位 | 02:00.63 | 黒野大和 | 3年生 | 岡崎城西 |
6位 | 02:01.84 | 長安蔵人 | 3年生 | 五条 |
7位 | 02:03.17 | 國長竣太 | 3年生 | 阿久比 |
>愛知県高校総体陸上(インターハイ愛知県予選)800m2023年2組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:56.51 | 宮下颯汰 | 2年生 | 中京大中京 |
2位 | 01:56.64 | 中村駿介 | 3年生 | 向陽 |
3位 | 01:56.68 | 岸上誉 | 3年生 | 豊丘 |
4位 | 01:59.20 | 渡邉陽奈太 | 2年生 | 豊田大谷 |
5位 | 02:01.33 | 荒津陽大 | 3年生 | 豊橋南 |
6位 | 02:02.87 | 山本航之介 | 3年生 | 愛産大三河 |
7位 | 02:11.04 | 樋江井敦也 | 2年生 | 知多翔洋 |
>愛知県高校総体陸上(インターハイ愛知県予選)800m2023年3組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:56.91 | 加納駿翔 | 2年生 | 岡崎城西 |
2位 | 01:56.98 | 地案尚宏 | 3年生 | 旭野 |
3位 | 01:57.41 | 杉原知樹 | 3年生 | 高蔵寺 |
4位 | 01:57.53 | 中川昊 | 3年生 | 向陽 |
5位 | 01:59.36 | 那須銀乃助 | 3年生 | 名古屋 |
7位 | 02:06.02 | 伊藤心大 |
>愛知県高校総体陸上(インターハイ愛知県予選)800m2023年4組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:56.92 | 水野瑛人 | 2年生 | 春日井 |
2位 | 01:57.19 | 藤田藍介 | 3年生 | 豊橋南 |
3位 | 01:57.60 | 岸凌平 | 3年生 | 名経大高蔵 |
4位 | 01:59.35 | 寺尾悠翔 | 3年生 | 愛知黎明 |
5位 | 01:59.75 | 伊藤多空 | 3年生 | 向陽 |
6位 | 02:00.05 | 柘植圭汰 | 2年生 | 大府 |
7位 | 02:02.49 | 鈴木富大 | 1年生 | 愛知 |
>愛知県高校総体陸上(インターハイ愛知県予選)800m2023年5組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:56.73 | 畑村侑壱 | 3年生 | 中京大中京 |
2位 | 01:57.18 | 柳尚吾 | 3年生 | 名経大高蔵 |
3位 | 01:57.34 | 杉田晃大 | 3年生 | 豊川 |
4位 | 02:02.62 | 稲葉大伊知 | 3年生 | 国府 |
5位 | 02:03.98 | 細井奏太郎 | 3年生 | 岡崎城西 |
6位 | 02:06.43 | 齊藤耕生 | 3年生 | 杏和 |
7位 | 02:06.89 | 白上大河 | 3年生 | 愛知黎明 |
>愛知県高校総体陸上(インターハイ愛知県予選)800m2023年6組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:55.62 | 地案尚宏 | 3年生 | 旭野 |
2位 | 01:55.67 | 水野瑛人 | 2年生 | 春日井 |
3位 | 01:55.85 | 水野颯也 | 2年生 | 津島東 |
4位 | 01:56.18 | 畑村侑壱 | 3年生 | 中京大中京 |
5位 | 01:56.21 | 岸上誉 | 3年生 | 豊丘 |
6位 | 01:59.25 | 中村駿介 | 3年生 | 向陽 |
7位 | 01:59.29 | 柳尚吾 | 3年生 | 名経大高蔵 |
8位 | 02:01.85 | 杉原知樹 | 3年生 | 高蔵寺 |
>愛知県高校総体陸上(インターハイ愛知県予選)800m2023年7組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:56.06 | 小野太陽 | 3年生 | 中京大中京 |
2位 | 01:56.30 | 藤田藍介 | 3年生 | 豊橋南 |
3位 | 01:56.32 | 宮下颯汰 | 2年生 | 中京大中京 |
4位 | 01:56.48 | 田中智稀 | 2年生 | 名経大高蔵 |
5位 | 01:57.52 | 加納駿翔 | 2年生 | 岡崎城西 |
6位 | 02:00.03 | 船水優利 | 3年生 | 渥美農 |
7位 | 02:00.32 | 杉田晃大 | 3年生 | 豊川 |
8位 | 02:03.99 | 淺野将大 | 3年生 | 愛知黎明 |
>愛知県高校総体陸上(インターハイ愛知県予選)800m2023年8組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:53.55 | 宮下颯汰 | 2年生 | 中京大中京 |
2位 | 01:53.79 | 水野瑛人 | 2年生 | 春日井 |
3位 | 01:53.86 | 小野太陽 | 3年生 | 中京大中京 |
4位 | 01:54.06 | 地案尚宏 | 3年生 | 旭野 |
5位 | 01:54.25 | 藤田藍介 | 3年生 | 豊橋南 |
6位 | 01:54.60 | 田中智稀 | 2年生 | 名経大高蔵 |
7位 | 01:55.32 | 水野颯也 | 2年生 | 津島東 |
8位 | 02:06.81 | 畑村侑壱 | 3年生 | 中京大中京 |
>愛知県高校総体陸上(インターハイ愛知県予選)800m2023年9組の結果
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-05-00 | 2024-05-00〜2024-05-00 | ||
2023-05-19 | |||
2022-05-20 | |||
2021-05-21 |