大会期間:2023-05-10〜2023-05-10
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:05.77 | 本廣真人 | 3年生 | 春日部 |
2位 | 04:06.17 | 佐藤広人 | 3年生 | 早大本庄 |
3位 | 04:06.40 | 小池翔大 | 3年生 | 埼玉栄 |
4位 | 04:07.87 | 岡村幸斗 | 3年生 | 越谷西 |
5位 | 04:10 | 平岡寿也 | 2年生 | 東農大三 |
6位 | 04:10.46 | 黄川田陽斗 | 3年生 | 草加 |
7位 | 04:10.86 | 相川智哉 | 3年生 | 入間向陽 |
8位 | 04:11.11 | 栗原慶一郎 | 3年生 | 熊谷 |
9位 | 04:11.87 | 間翔太 | 3年生 | 立教新座 |
10位 | 04:12.98 | 島田裕豊 | 2年生 | 滑川総合 |
>埼玉県高校総体陸上(インターハイ埼玉県予選)1500m2023年1組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:05.18 | 一ノ瀬慎太 | 2年生 | 西武文理 |
2位 | 04:05.53 | 菅原匠人 | 3年生 | 埼玉栄 |
3位 | 04:05.89 | 江田悠人 | 3年生 | 川口市立 |
4位 | 04:06.72 | 湯川和哉 | 2年生 | 浦和実 |
5位 | 04:07.12 | 根岸雅晄 | 3年生 | 熊谷 |
6位 | 04:07.42 | 横田覇空斗 | 3年生 | 花咲徳栄 |
7位 | 04:07.89 | 奥麒麟 | 2年生 | 豊岡 |
8位 | 04:08.32 | 柿谷悠貴 | 3年生 | 滑川総合 |
9位 | 04:08.93 | 細川佳哉 | 3年生 | 立教新座 |
10位 | 04:09.18 | 出浦大誠 | 3年生 | 蕨 |
>埼玉県高校総体陸上(インターハイ埼玉県予選)1500m2023年2組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:03.96 | 渡邊義仁 | 2年生 | 花咲徳栄 |
2位 | 04:04.24 | 倉本倫太郎 | 3年生 | 早大本庄 |
3位 | 04:04.38 | 三井翔太 | 2年生 | 埼玉栄 |
4位 | 04:04.40 | 横山昴 | 3年生 | 東農大三 |
5位 | 04:05.54 | 関根蒼悟 | 2年生 | 武蔵越生 |
6位 | 04:08.28 | 遠藤偉太 | 1年生 | 西武文理 |
7位 | 04:09.36 | 金川玲太 | 3年生 | 川口市立 |
8位 | 04:10.13 | 酒井充則 | 3年生 | 杉戸 |
9位 | 04:11.41 | 近松心 | 1年生 | 浦和実 |
10位 | 04:16.11 | 柳川颯汰 | 3年生 | 豊岡 |
>埼玉県高校総体陸上(インターハイ埼玉県予選)1500m2023年3組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:02.12 | 冨田洋輔 | 3年生 | 川口市立 |
2位 | 04:02.24 | 関朝陽 | 2年生 | 東農大三 |
3位 | 04:02.41 | 市村瞭太郎 | 3年生 | 慶應志木 |
4位 | 04:02.71 | 和田寛 | 1年生 | 西武文理 |
5位 | 04:02.98 | 髙橋悠真 | 3年生 | 春日部東 |
6位 | 04:03.38 | 田川暖人 | 3年生 | 杉戸 |
7位 | 04:09.18 | オームストン・照征 | 3年生 | 浦和学院 |
9位 | 04:09.88 | 宮池真吾 | 3年生 | 大宮 |
10位 | 04:10.85 | 齊藤悠斗 | 2年生 | 不動岡 |
11位 | 04:10.92 | 木村隼太朗 | 3年生 | 豊岡 |
>埼玉県高校総体陸上(インターハイ埼玉県予選)1500m2023年4組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 03:56.58 | 佐藤広人 | 3年生 | 早大本庄 |
2位 | 03:57.20 | 市村瞭太郎 | 3年生 | 慶應志木 |
3位 | 03:57.34 | 倉本倫太郎 | 3年生 | 早大本庄 |
4位 | 03:57.38 | 三井翔太 | 2年生 | 埼玉栄 |
5位 | 03:58.29 | 小池翔大 | 3年生 | 埼玉栄 |
6位 | 03:58.86 | 関朝陽 | 2年生 | 東農大三 |
7位 | 04:00.74 | 渡邊義仁 | 2年生 | 花咲徳栄 |
8位 | 04:01.26 | 冨田洋輔 | 3年生 | 川口市立 |
9位 | 04:03.02 | 田川暖人 | 3年生 | 杉戸 |
10位 | 04:04.05 | 一ノ瀬慎太 | 2年生 | 西武文理 |
>埼玉県高校総体陸上(インターハイ埼玉県予選)1500m2023年5組の結果
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-05-00 | 2024-05-00〜2024-05-00 | ||
2023-05-10 | |||
2022-05-11 | |||
2021-05-09 |