大会期間:2023-06-13〜2023-06-13
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:19.75 | 佐々木朱里 | 3年生 | 北海道栄 |
2位 | 04:20.09 | 須長柊太 | 3年生 | 帯広三条 |
3位 | 04:21.50 | 松井遥来 | 2年生 | 札幌北 |
4位 | 04:24.09 | 南翔太 | 1年生 | 白樺学園 |
5位 | 04:24.40 | 近藤聖真 | 2年生 | 士別翔雲 |
6位 | 04:24.88 | 槇航太郎 | 3年生 | 札幌開成 |
7位 | 04:27.28 | 菅翔瑠 | 2年生 | 滝川西 |
8位 | 04:28.29 | 矢野根由樹 | 2年生 | 立命館慶祥 |
9位 | 04:29.97 | 吉川光里 | 1年生 | 帯広農 |
10位 | 04:30.20 | 吉田礼 | 1年生 | 旭川北 |
>北海道高校総体陸上(インターハイ北海道予選)1500m2023年1組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:13.32 | 大橋史空 | 2年生 | 札幌山の手 |
2位 | 04:13.72 | 鼻野木悠翔 | 3年生 | 北海道栄 |
3位 | 04:14.37 | 田中聡之 | 2年生 | 東海大札幌 |
4位 | 04:15.16 | 五十嵐拓美 | 3年生 | 北海 |
5位 | 04:16.91 | 平田崇貴 | 3年生 | 函館中部 |
6位 | 04:20.06 | 菊山蒼太 | 3年生 | 帯広農 |
7位 | 04:21.79 | 佐藤尚毅 | 3年生 | 北見北斗 |
8位 | 04:22.34 | 六郎田朔也 | 1年生 | 士別翔雲 |
9位 | 04:22.41 | 成ヶ澤拓斗 | 3年生 | 北見柏陽 |
10位 | 04:25.10 | 下地温斗 | 3年生 | 小樽桜陽 |
>北海道高校総体陸上(インターハイ北海道予選)1500m2023年2組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:11.97 | 関雄也 | 3年生 | 白樺学園 |
2位 | 04:16.77 | 森翔哉 | 3年生 | 札幌山の手 |
3位 | 04:17.93 | 磯部優大 | 3年生 | 札幌藻岩 |
4位 | 04:19.86 | 野呂陽輝 | 3年生 | 北海道栄 |
5位 | 04:21.30 | 平田直志 | 2年生 | 釧路湖陵 |
6位 | 04:22.55 | 片野陽太郎 | 3年生 | 札幌南 |
7位 | 04:28.25 | 吉田泰崇 | 2年生 | 北見北斗 |
8位 | 04:29.49 | 原田健光 | 2年生 | 北広島 |
9位 | 04:31.66 | 高橋翔琉 | 3年生 | 旭川北 |
10位 | 04:42.94 | 桂田颯斗 | 3年生 | 武修館 |
>北海道高校総体陸上(インターハイ北海道予選)1500m2023年3組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:16.49 | 藤田悠聖 | 2年生 | 白樺学園 |
2位 | 04:17.32 | 宮澤朝凪 | 3年生 | 札幌開成 |
3位 | 04:17.33 | 遠藤優太 | 3年生 | 旭川北 |
4位 | 04:17.80 | 武田碧 | 3年生 | 帯広大谷 |
6位 | 04:18.74 | 鈴木将矢 | 2年生 | 遠軽 |
8位 | 04:20.06 | 新開谷颯汰 | 1年生 | 函館中部 |
9位 | 04:22.46 | 和井内光樹 | 3年生 | 函館工 |
10位 | 04:23.25 | 千石航生 | ||
11位 | 04:24.71 | 迫田和磨 | 3年生 | 武修館 |
>北海道高校総体陸上(インターハイ北海道予選)1500m2023年4組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:04.74 | 関雄也 | 3年生 | 白樺学園 |
2位 | 04:06.12 | 大橋史空 | 2年生 | 札幌山の手 |
3位 | 04:06.38 | 宮澤朝凪 | 3年生 | 札幌開成 |
4位 | 04:06.63 | 佐々木朱里 | 3年生 | 北海道栄 |
5位 | 04:07.39 | 鼻野木悠翔 | 3年生 | 北海道栄 |
6位 | 04:07.40 | 藤田悠聖 | 2年生 | 白樺学園 |
7位 | 04:07.44 | 森翔哉 | 3年生 | 札幌山の手 |
8位 | 04:10.73 | 田中聡之 | 2年生 | 東海大札幌 |
9位 | 04:10.92 | 須長柊太 | 3年生 | 帯広三条 |
10位 | 04:14.94 | 磯部優大 | 3年生 | 札幌藻岩 |
>北海道高校総体陸上(インターハイ北海道予選)1500m2023年5組の結果
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-06-00 | 2024-06-00〜2024-06-00 | ||
2023-06-13 | |||
2022-06-14 |