大会期間:2021-11-07〜2021-11-07
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:15 | 佐藤圭汰 | 3年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 30:37 | 阿戸将太朗 | 3年生 | 立命館 |
3位 | 30:45 | 野田晶斗 | 2年生 | 京産大附 |
4位 | 30:48 | 三宅勇希 | 1年生 | 洛北 |
5位 | 31:07 | 東村航明 | 2年生 | 乙訓 |
6位 | 31:16 | 小早川凌真 | 3年生 | 京都外大西 |
7位 | 31:23 | 青木蓮斗 | 3年生 | 福知山成美 |
8位 | 31:24 | 松山誠之介 | 2年生 | 桂 |
9位 | 31:58 | 白井皇美都 | 2年生 | 網野 |
10位 | 32:14 | 森谷光揮 | 2年生 | 桃山 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:36 | 浅川侑大 | 2年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 08:48 | 池田丈一郎 | 3年生 | 京都外大西 |
3位 | 08:59 | 佐々木祐弥 | 3年生 | 桂 |
4位 | 09:23 | 宮本貫太郎 | 3年生 | 立命館 |
4位 | 09:23 | 桂蓮 | 3年生 | 乙訓 |
6位 | 09:24 | 大町豪輝 | 1年生 | 福知山成美 |
6位 | 09:24 | 藤山祐輝 | 2年生 | 網野 |
6位 | 09:24 | 阿部陽葵 | 西京 | |
9位 | 09:25 | 南部晴輝 | 2年生 | 京産大附 |
10位 | 09:35 | 立村楓馬 | 2年生 | 田辺 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:57 | 溜池一太 | 3年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 25:36 | 西村光矢 | 2年生 | 京産大附 |
3位 | 25:40 | 松井悠歩 | 3年生 | 桂 |
4位 | 25:51 | 大西裕翔 | 2年生 | 京都外大西 |
5位 | 26:02 | 永井孝明 | 1年生 | 洛北 |
6位 | 26:08 | 飛田駿星 | 3年生 | 福知山成美 |
7位 | 26:32 | 八木丞太郎 | 3年生 | 立命館 |
8位 | 26:40 | 熊澤学 | 2年生 | 南丹 |
9位 | 27:03 | 小森陽 | 2年生 | 網野 |
10位 | 27:41 | 高辻優斗 | 1年生 | 南陽 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:56 | 宮本陽叶 | 3年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 24:52 | 山田琉斗 | 2年生 | 京都外大西 |
3位 | 25:22 | 宇野天満 | 2年生 | 立命館 |
4位 | 25:35 | 坂元南紬太 | 1年生 | 洛北 |
5位 | 25:50 | 谷和樹 | 京産大附 | |
6位 | 26:16 | 西川侑李 | 1年生 | 桂 |
7位 | 26:32 | 森本翔太 | 2年生 | 乙訓 |
8位 | 26:38 | 隅垣宏太 | 2年生 | 桃山 |
9位 | 26:43 | 杉本知優 | 1年生 | 田辺 |
10位 | 26:47 | 足立奏太 | 3年生 | 福知山成美 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:08 | 櫻井一夏 | 2年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 09:20 | 植村来登 | 2年生 | 京都外大西 |
3位 | 09:24 | 森田えん | 2年生 | 桂 |
4位 | 09:35 | 柿谷翼 | 2年生 | 京産大附 |
5位 | 09:42 | 大西圭吾 | 1年生 | 福知山成美 |
6位 | 09:48 | 岡本竜之介 | 2年生 | 洛北 |
7位 | 09:54 | 平澤拓士 | 1年生 | 西京 |
8位 | 10:02 | 野村亮太 | 3年生 | 網野 |
9位 | 10:06 | 西田翔 | 3年生 | 桃山 |
10位 | 10:13 | 溝端伊吹 | 3年生 | 田辺 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:09 | 児島雄一郎 | 2年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 15:30 | 大谷祥輝 | 3年生 | 京都外大西 |
3位 | 15:44 | 今堀匡道 | 1年生 | 洛北 |
4位 | 16:05 | 大山勝崇 | 3年生 | 桂 |
5位 | 16:14 | 斉藤翔太 | 2年生 | 立命館 |
6位 | 16:21 | 新谷遼平 | 1年生 | 京産大附 |
7位 | 16:32 | 全瞭 | 1年生 | 西京 |
8位 | 16:39 | 梅本優鷹 | 3年生 | 網野 |
9位 | 16:48 | 櫻井瑞稀 | 2年生 | 桃山 |
10位 | 16:50 | 髙山楓吾 | 3年生 | 福知山成美 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:23 | 前田陽向 | 3年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 15:28 | 荒井裕太 | 3年生 | 京都外大西 |
3位 | 16:00 | 伊藤克樹 | 3年生 | 桂 |
4位 | 16:22 | 愚川瑛晨 | 3年生 | 桃山 |
5位 | 16:27 | 中山太惺 | 1年生 | 京産大附 |
6位 | 16:36 | 奥田隼矢 | 2年生 | 西京 |
7位 | 16:39 | 大木慧翔 | 1年生 | 福知山成美 |
8位 | 16:43 | 城塚晴人 | 1年生 | 洛北 |
8位 | 16:43 | 弓削晴慈 | 1年生 | 乙訓 |
10位 | 17:06 | 野口蒼太 | 1年生 | 立命館 |
京都府高校駅伝に出場するチーム一覧。
順位 | チーム | タイム | エントリー |
1位 | 洛南 | 02:05:24.00 | エントリー |
2位 | 京都外大西 | 02:11:05.00 | エントリー |
3位 | 桂 | 02:13:48.00 | エントリー |
4位 | 京産大附 | 02:13:59.00 | エントリー |
5位 | 洛北 | 02:14:32.00 | エントリー |
6位 | 立命館 | 02:15:31.00 | エントリー |
7位 | 福知山成美 | 02:16:53.00 | エントリー |
8位 | 乙訓 | 02:19:20.00 | エントリー |
9位 | 網野 | 02:19:27.00 | エントリー |
10位 | 桃山 | 02:19:36.00 | エントリー |
11位 | 西京 | 02:20:38.00 | エントリー |
12位 | 田辺 | 02:25:29.00 | エントリー |
13位 | 南陽 | 02:26:49.00 | エントリー |
14位 | 京都工学院 | 02:28:26.00 | エントリー |
15位 | 綾部 | 02:29:42.00 | エントリー |
16位 | 西城陽 | 02:30:53.00 | エントリー |
17位 | 紫野 | 02:31:08.00 | エントリー |
18位 | 南丹 | 02:31:10.00 | エントリー |
19位 | 堀川 | 02:32:54.00 | エントリー |
20位 | 嵯峨野 | 02:35:29.00 | エントリー |
21位 | 久御山 | 02:37:54.00 | エントリー |
22位 | 同志社 | 02:38:37.00 | エントリー |
23位 | 鴨沂 | 02:39:32.00 | エントリー |
24位 | 福知山 | 02:39:38.00 | エントリー |
25位 | 大谷 | 02:40:22.00 | エントリー |
26位 | 塔南 | 02:41:44.00 | エントリー |
27位 | 亀岡 | 02:42:05.00 | エントリー |
28位 | 山城 | 02:42:19.00 | エントリー |
29位 | 府立工 | 02:42:21.00 | エントリー |
99位 | 宮津 | 99:59:59.00 | エントリー |
出場チームをシェアしよう→ Tweet
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-11-00 | ||
2023-11-05 | |||
2022-11-06 | 洛南 | 京都外大西 | |
2021-11-07 | 洛南 | 京都外大西 | |
2020-11-08 | 洛南 | 京都外大西 | |
2019-11-04 | 洛南 | 京都両洋 |