大会期間:2023-11-25〜2023-11-25
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 31:13.32 | 山口了生 | 1年生 | 日本薬科大 |
2位 | 31:14.92 | 石黒悠暉 | 2年生 | 日本薬科大 |
3位 | 31:16.91 | 本郷海琉 | 1年生 | 日本薬科大 |
4位 | 31:17.72 | 加藤煌我 | 2年生 | 利府 |
5位 | 31:19.43 | 宮瀬陸 | 北海道大 | |
6位 | 31:26.99 | 江口誠悟 | 1年生 | 日本薬科大 |
7位 | 31:28.39 | 香西祐一朗 | 3年生 | 日本薬科大 |
9位 | 31:30.46 | 有元裕人 | 3年生 | 信州大 |
10位 | 31:36.04 | 山田龍之介 | 3年生 | 清和大 |
11位 | 31:39.96 | 安藤草太 | 3年生 | 関東学院大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:13.15 | 原塚達己 | 4年生 | 日本大 |
4位 | 30:26.74 | 前田拓巳 | 4年生 | 大阪公立大 |
5位 | 30:29.24 | 松橋空太郎 | 2年生 | 日本薬科大 |
6位 | 30:30.35 | 山田拓人 | 岡山陸協 | |
7位 | 30:30.76 | 夏井翔大 | 1年生 | 日本大 |
8位 | 30:31.11 | 浅野隼汰 | 2年生 | 桜美林大 |
10位 | 30:39.83 | 山﨑雄允 | 2年生 | 桜美林大 |
11位 | 30:41.38 | 荒木日成 | 2年生 | 日本大 |
12位 | 30:42.13 | 田中龍斗 | 1年生 | 亜細亜大 |
15位 | 30:46.96 | 髙橋惇央 | 3年生 | 新潟大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:00.21 | 大森隼人 | 3年生 | 芝浦工業大 |
2位 | 30:10.68 | 鈴木聖矢 | 4年生 | 富山大 |
3位 | 30:12.16 | 二宮秀 | 富山大 | |
4位 | 30:14.76 | 鶴田拓 | 2年生 | 日本薬科大 |
5位 | 30:17.36 | 多賀井悠斗 | 4年生 | びわこ学院大 |
6位 | 30:19.12 | 山﨑真聖 | 2年生 | 大阪経済大 |
7位 | 30:22.99 | 渡部遼太郎 | 3年生 | 新潟医療福祉大 |
8位 | 30:23.55 | 嶋田健人 | 2年生 | 日本薬科大 |
9位 | 30:26.69 | 神領渉 | 1年生 | 日本薬科大 |
10位 | 30:28.07 | 福世翔哉 | 2年生 | 東京経済大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:44.05 | 菅原昇真 | 2年生 | 東京農業大 |
5位 | 29:54.40 | 上山詩樹 | 1年生 | 専修大 |
6位 | 29:57.13 | 本田大和 | 3年生 | 東京経済大 |
9位 | 30:03.96 | 井上瑞貴 | 4年生 | 大阪経済大 |
10位 | 30:04.64 | 佐藤颯 | 3年生 | 大阪経済大 |
11位 | 30:04.66 | 後藤亮介 | 3年生 | 東京経済大 |
12位 | 30:05.04 | 宮下資大 | 高田自衛隊 | |
13位 | 30:06.73 | 鈴木海渡 | 1年生 | 東京経済大 |
15位 | 30:15.07 | 吉井龍太郎 | YKK | |
16位 | 30:21.82 | 村瀬佳樹 | 高田自衛隊 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:34.21 | 島野和志 | 4年生 | 大阪経済大 |
2位 | 29:35.49 | 坂本滉斗 | 2年生 | 駿河台大 |
3位 | 29:44.23 | 今西洸斗 | JFEスチール | |
4位 | 29:47.76 | 柱欽也 | 警視庁 | |
5位 | 29:49.09 | 櫻井亮也 | JFEスチール | |
6位 | 29:49.53 | 伊藤太雅 | 2年生 | 駿河台大 |
7位 | 29:51.78 | 古舘優 | K-project | |
8位 | 29:53.49 | 横田大地 | 警視庁 | |
9位 | 29:53.89 | 小笠原壮良 | 2年生 | 拓殖大 |
10位 | 29:54.26 | 佐藤亘 | 2年生 | 桜美林大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:18.97 | ムサンガ・ゴッドフリー | 2年生 | 駿河台大 |
2位 | 29:19.35 | 長田拓巳 | 2年生 | 駿河台大 |
3位 | 29:23.53 | 塩路悠耀 | 2年生 | 駿河台大 |
4位 | 29:25.47 | 山中泰地 | 4年生 | 日本大 |
6位 | 29:29.81 | 市田拓海 | 警視庁 | |
7位 | 29:33.57 | 沖勘太郎 | 2年生 | 駿河台大 |
8位 | 29:33.63 | 天野啓太 | 1年生 | 日本大 |
10位 | 29:39.63 | 佐藤陸 | 1年生 | 専修大 |
11位 | 29:39.71 | 古橋希翁 | 1年生 | 駿河台大 |
12位 | 29:40.77 | 岡﨑樹 | 2年生 | 駿河台大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:08.40 | 藤井空大 | 2年生 | 駿河台大 |
2位 | 29:09.45 | 荻原陸斗 | YKK | |
3位 | 29:09.56 | 石綿宏人 | 埼玉医科大AC | |
4位 | 29:10.67 | 米田智哉 | 中央発條 | |
5位 | 29:10.70 | 落合葵斗 | プレス工業 | |
6位 | 29:11.92 | 山田攻 | 警視庁 | |
7位 | 29:12.23 | 山城弘弐 | 4年生 | 専修大 |
8位 | 29:13.36 | 鈴木洋太郎 | 京都大 | |
9位 | 29:14.58 | 東山静也 | YKK | |
10位 | 29:16.81 | 内藤圭太 | 愛知製鋼 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 28:57.26 | 山下友陽 | 松戸市陸協 | |
3位 | 28:58.16 | 岸本遼太郎 | 2年生 | 東洋大 |
5位 | 29:00.89 | 藁科健斗 | 2年生 | 専修大 |
6位 | 29:04.31 | 久保昇陽 | 4年生 | 日本大 |
7位 | 29:05.19 | 小指卓也 | SUBARU | |
8位 | 29:05.75 | 角出龍哉 | 愛知製鋼 | |
9位 | 29:06.38 | 矢野圭吾 | Kao | |
10位 | 29:07.18 | 樋口大介 | 中央発條 | |
11位 | 29:11.09 | 伊藤和麻 | 住友電工 | |
13位 | 29:11.59 | 加藤広之 | メイクス |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 28:32.12 | 木榑杏祐 | 埼玉医科大AC | |
2位 | 28:34.33 | 長山瑞季 | 埼玉医科大AC | |
3位 | 28:34.77 | 冨田直樹 | 中央発條 | |
4位 | 28:35.46 | 守屋和希 | 関西学院大 | |
5位 | 28:42.21 | 鈴木大貴 | YKK | |
6位 | 28:44.98 | 冨田悠晟 | 2年生 | 日本大 |
7位 | 28:47.23 | 鈴木孔士 | 2年生 | 日本大 |
8位 | 28:49.85 | 松井尚希 | 埼玉医科大AC | |
9位 | 28:50.87 | 強矢愛斗 | 3年生 | 拓殖大 |
10位 | 28:52.02 | 浅岡満憲 | 中央発條 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 28:11.08 | 桑田大輔 | 創価大 | |
2位 | 28:12.88 | 中園慎太朗 | 埼玉医科大AC | |
3位 | 28:13.01 | 川端千都 | SGホールディングスグループ | |
4位 | 28:14.75 | 兵藤ジュダ | 2年生 | 東海大 |
5位 | 28:18 | 石井優樹 | NTT西日本 | |
6位 | 28:24.58 | 湊谷春紀 | NTT西日本 | |
7位 | 28:25.86 | 西方大珠 | 愛三工業 | |
8位 | 28:27.63 | 野島健太 | 3年生 | 東海大 |
9位 | 28:28 | 木村吉希 | メイクス | |
10位 | 28:28.95 | 坂東剛 | 大阪ガス |
>日本体育大学長距離競技会10000m2023年10組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 28:19.58 | シャドラック・キップケメイ | 1年生 | 日本大 |
2位 | 28:20.57 | 長谷川柊 | Kao | |
3位 | 28:23.49 | ジョセフ・ムイガイ | 1年生 | 平成国際大 |
4位 | 28:29.63 | スティーブン・ムチーニ | 1年生 | 創価大 |
5位 | 29:28.09 | 山森龍暁 | 創価大 |
>日本体育大学長距離競技会10000m2023年11組の結果
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-12-00 | 2024-12-00〜2024-12-00 | ||
2024-06-00 | 2024-06-00〜2024-04-00 | ||
2024-05-00 | 2024-05-00〜2024-04-00 | ||
2024-04-27 | 2024-04-27〜2024-04-00 | ||
2023-12-02 | |||
2023-11-25 | 2023-11-25〜2023-11-25 | ||
2023-11-11 | 2023-11-11〜2023-04-00 | ||
2023-09-23 | 2023-09-23〜2023-09-23 | ||
2023-06-10 | |||
2023-05-06 | |||
2023-04-22 | |||
2023-04-00 | 2023-04-00〜2023-04-00 | ||
2022-12-03 | |||
2022-11-26 | |||
2022-11-12 | |||
2022-10-03 | |||
2022-09-17 | |||
2022-06-04 | |||
2022-05-07 | |||
2022-04-23 | |||
2021-12-04 | |||
2021-11-13 | |||
2021-10-02 | |||
2021-09-19 | |||
2021-06-05 | |||
2021-05-08 | |||
2021-04-25 | |||
2020-12-05 | |||
2020-11-14 | |||
2020-09-22 | |||
2019-11-30 | |||
2019-11-17 | |||
2019-11-16 | |||
2019-10-05 | |||
2019-09-21 | |||
2019-06-02 | |||
2019-05-12 | |||
2019-04-21 | |||
2018-12-01 | |||
2018-11-10 | |||
2018-10-20 | |||
2018-09-22 | |||
2018-06-09 | |||
2018-05-12 | |||
2018-04-21 | |||
2017-12-02 | |||
2017-11-11 | |||
2017-09-23 | |||
2017-06-03 | |||
2017-04-22 | |||
2016-12-03 | |||
2016-11-12 | |||
2016-10-22 | |||
2016-09-24 | |||
2016-06-04 | |||
2016-04-23 | |||
2015-12-05 | |||
2015-11-14 | |||
2015-04-25 | |||
2014-12-06 | |||
2014-11-15 |