大会期間:2017-12-02〜2017-12-02
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
3位 | 30:08.32 | 小新裕貴 | 3年生 | 東京経済大 |
4位 | 30:09.66 | 松原佑弥 | 2年生 | 山梨学院大 |
6位 | 30:15.26 | 布施晴貴 | 3年生 | 平成国際大 |
7位 | 30:17.63 | 下川唯布輝 | 4年生 | 慶應義塾大 |
8位 | 30:23.61 | 平間大貴 | 武蔵野学院大 | |
9位 | 30:25.05 | 松浦崇之 | 東北大 | |
10位 | 30:25.62 | 岩永令 | 2年生 | 武蔵野学院大 |
11位 | 30:26.80 | 安倍智輝 | 武蔵野学院大 | |
13位 | 30:27.55 | 轟木太郎 | 山梨学院大 | |
14位 | 30:30.34 | 萩原新 | 日本薬科大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:50.39 | 伊藤直輝 | 2年生 | 日本大 |
2位 | 29:52.68 | 小澤一真 | NTT西日本 | |
3位 | 29:53.79 | 日野志朗 | 2年生 | 神奈川大 |
4位 | 29:53.95 | 白永真彦 | 日本体育大 | |
5位 | 29:53.98 | 須永康幸 | 2年生 | 中央学院大 |
6位 | 29:55.83 | 今井優作 | 2年生 | 東京農業大 |
7位 | 29:57.04 | 花田幹太 | 2年生 | 山梨学院大 |
11位 | 30:07.57 | 横内悠 | サンベルクス | |
13位 | 30:13.42 | 加藤純平 | 東京国際大 | |
14位 | 30:13.83 | 安達駿 | 2年生 | 関東学院大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:39.90 | 大木皓太 | 2年生 | 早稲田大 |
2位 | 29:40.67 | 八重畑龍和 | 3年生 | 山梨学院 |
3位 | 29:41.95 | 森淳喜 | 2年生 | 神奈川大 |
4位 | 29:45.93 | 大濱輝 | 2年生 | 中央学院大 |
5位 | 29:00.46 | 野上亮祐 | 1年生 | 城西大 |
6位 | 29:47.94 | 飯澤千翔 | 山梨学院 | |
9位 | 29:56.24 | 好貴久 | 2年生 | 日本体育大 |
10位 | 29:56.51 | 辻海里 | 日本体育大 | |
11位 | 29:58.55 | 矢島洸一 | 3年生 | 山梨学院 |
12位 | 29:58.77 | 吉田律哉 | 1年生 | 帝京大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:31.50 | 河野遥伎 | 1年生 | 東海大 |
2位 | 29:33.14 | 植松蓮 | プレス工業 | |
3位 | 29:33.62 | 城田航 | 2年生 | 中央学院大 |
4位 | 29:34.53 | 釜谷直樹 | 3年生 | 中央学院大 |
6位 | 29:36.27 | 地福詩音 | 3年生 | 流通経済大 |
10位 | 29:41.58 | 茂原大悟 | 国学院大 | |
11位 | 29:42.65 | 森秀翔 | 1年生 | 国学院大 |
12位 | 29:43.38 | 志賀康太 | 3年生 | 日本体育大 |
13位 | 29:43.56 | 戸口豪琉 | 1年生 | 中央学院大 |
14位 | 29:44.88 | 垂水隆 | 4年生 | 東海大 |
>日本体育大学長距離競技会10000m2017年10組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:21.17 | 森谷修平 | 山形市役所 | |
2位 | 29:25 | 光武洋 | 中央学院大 | |
4位 | 29:26.71 | 由見光道 | 4年生 | 中央学院大 |
5位 | 29:26.89 | 高橋悠平 | 4年生 | 東京農業大 |
6位 | 29:27.77 | 山口晟弥 | 日本体育大 | |
7位 | 29:28.54 | 上村亮太 | 1年生 | 東海大 |
8位 | 29:32.78 | 石綿宏人 | 中央学院大 | |
9位 | 29:33.51 | 加藤大地 | 3年生 | 東京農業大 |
10位 | 29:34.02 | 山舘湧真 | 4年生 | 東京農業大 |
12位 | 29:39.08 | 梅本龍太 | 3年生 | 亜細亜大 |
>日本体育大学長距離競技会10000m2017年11組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:05.18 | 吉田亮壱 | 日本体育大 | |
2位 | 29:05.39 | 山口和也 | 日本体育大 | |
3位 | 29:05.61 | 住田優範 | 日本体育大 | |
4位 | 29:06.12 | 小町昌矢 | 日本体育大 | |
5位 | 29:06.16 | 富安央 | 日本体育大 | |
6位 | 29:07.40 | 城越勇星 | 日本体育大 | |
7位 | 29:08.71 | 三原卓巳 | 3年生 | 日本体育大 |
8位 | 29:17.09 | 室伏穂高 | 日本体育大 | |
9位 | 29:17.85 | 中川翔太 | 日本体育大 | |
10位 | 29:18.75 | 森田諒太 | 日本体育大 |
>日本体育大学長距離競技会10000m2017年12組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:19.32 | 石井優樹 | 関西学院大 | |
2位 | 29:22.02 | 千葉直輝 | SGホールディングスグループ | |
3位 | 29:22.57 | 石川佳樹 | 拓殖大 | |
4位 | 29:24.03 | 佐藤雄基 | 3年生 | 専修大 |
5位 | 29:25.35 | 関戸雅輝 | NTT西日本 | |
6位 | 29:26.42 | 坂東剛 | 関西学院大 | |
7位 | 29:27.47 | 天野誠也 | 自衛隊体育学校 | |
9位 | 29:27.88 | 黒田雄紀 | コモディイイダ | |
10位 | 29:33.31 | 野田啓太 | 1年生 | 日本大 |
11位 | 29:33.73 | 吉村直人 | 愛知製鋼 |
>日本体育大学長距離競技会10000m2017年13組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:02.24 | 高橋流星 | 愛知製鋼 | |
2位 | 29:02.63 | 佐々木聖和 | 2年生 | 駒澤大 |
3位 | 29:03.27 | 中西亮貴 | 駒澤大 | |
5位 | 29:06.89 | 藤井寛之 | 愛三工業 | |
6位 | 29:07.42 | 的場亮太 | 小森コーポレーション | |
7位 | 29:07.83 | 秋山清仁 | 愛知製鋼 | |
8位 | 29:08.09 | 加井虎造 | 中央大 | |
9位 | 29:08.29 | 齋田直輝 | NTN | |
10位 | 29:08.32 | 田中孝貴 | Kao | |
11位 | 29:08.54 | 佐藤淳 | 愛知製鋼 |
>日本体育大学長距離競技会10000m2017年14組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 28:21.30 | ダニエル・キプケモイ | 西鉄 | |
3位 | 28:25.20 | ピーター・ムワンギ | 仙台育英 | |
4位 | 28:34.89 | 池田紀保 | プレス工業 | |
5位 | 28:35.63 | 小松陽平 | 東海大 | |
6位 | 28:36.19 | 鈴木洋平 | 愛三工業 | |
7位 | 28:37.05 | 中村信一郎 | 九電工 | |
8位 | 28:39.31 | 柳原貴大 | 八千代工業 | |
9位 | 28:39.77 | 村本一樹 | 住友電工 | |
10位 | 28:41.36 | 千葉一慶 | 八千代工業 | |
11位 | 28:44.37 | 梶原有高 | 医療法人ひらまつ病院 |
>日本体育大学長距離競技会10000m2017年15組の結果
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-12-00 | 2024-12-00〜2024-12-00 | ||
2024-06-00 | 2024-06-00〜2024-04-00 | ||
2024-05-00 | 2024-05-00〜2024-04-00 | ||
2024-04-27 | 2024-04-27〜2024-04-00 | ||
2023-12-02 | |||
2023-11-25 | 2023-11-25〜2023-11-25 | ||
2023-11-11 | 2023-11-11〜2023-04-00 | ||
2023-09-23 | 2023-09-23〜2023-09-23 | ||
2023-06-10 | |||
2023-05-06 | |||
2023-04-22 | |||
2023-04-00 | 2023-04-00〜2023-04-00 | ||
2022-12-03 | |||
2022-11-26 | |||
2022-11-12 | |||
2022-10-03 | |||
2022-09-17 | |||
2022-06-04 | |||
2022-05-07 | |||
2022-04-23 | |||
2021-12-04 | |||
2021-11-13 | |||
2021-10-02 | |||
2021-09-19 | |||
2021-06-05 | |||
2021-05-08 | |||
2021-04-25 | |||
2020-12-05 | |||
2020-11-14 | |||
2020-09-22 | |||
2019-11-30 | |||
2019-11-17 | |||
2019-11-16 | |||
2019-10-05 | |||
2019-09-21 | |||
2019-06-02 | |||
2019-05-12 | |||
2019-04-21 | |||
2018-12-01 | |||
2018-11-10 | |||
2018-10-20 | |||
2018-09-22 | |||
2018-06-09 | |||
2018-05-12 | |||
2018-04-21 | |||
2017-12-02 | |||
2017-11-11 | |||
2017-09-23 | |||
2017-06-03 | |||
2017-04-22 | |||
2016-12-03 | |||
2016-11-12 | |||
2016-10-22 | |||
2016-09-24 | |||
2016-06-04 | |||
2016-04-23 | |||
2015-12-05 | |||
2015-11-14 | |||
2015-04-25 | |||
2014-12-06 | |||
2014-11-15 |