大会期間:2023-11-11〜2023-11-11
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:38 | 國安瑛太 | 美馬市立江原中 | |
2位 | 09:02 | 福島麗斗 | 小松島市立小松島中 | |
4位 | 09:10 | 矢野新 | 池田中 | |
6位 | 09:12 | 山本大貴 | 城ノ内中 | |
15位 | 09:32 | 矢野隼人 | 鳴門中 | |
16位 | 09:32 | 平尾完 | 三野中 | |
20位 | 09:39 | 森聖也 | 板野中 | |
26位 | 09:52 | 宮下柊斗 | 阿南市立那賀川中 | |
29位 | 09:55 | 中山晴太 | 羽ノ浦中 | |
31位 | 10:03 | 綿谷瑛太 | 高浦中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:44 | 尾池駿一 | 城ノ内中 | |
2位 | 09:24 | 赤松光輝 | 美馬市立江原中 | |
2位 | 09:24 | 川成泰智 | 小松島市立小松島中 | |
4位 | 09:25 | 中前彰太 | 池田中 | |
9位 | 09:43 | 佐賀湊 | 三野中 | |
21位 | 10:06 | 石田裕也 | 阿南市立那賀川中 | |
29位 | 10:23 | 岡千暁 | 高浦中 | |
30位 | 10:25 | 挾谷海音 | 羽ノ浦中 | |
32位 | 10:27 | 松橋悠真 | 阿南第二中 | |
34位 | 10:36 | 別所琉聖 | 板野中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:28 | 吉田彪成 | 小松島市立小松島中 | |
2位 | 09:41 | 丹下龍馬 | 城ノ内中 | |
6位 | 09:54 | 滝本旬 | 美馬市立江原中 | |
7位 | 09:58 | 川野稜樹 | 阿南市立那賀川中 | |
10位 | 10:11 | 横佐古悠陽 | 池田中 | |
14位 | 10:19 | 中村善 | 板野中 | |
14位 | 10:19 | 河野陽向 | 羽ノ浦中 | |
17位 | 10:22 | 宇山隼人 | 三野中 | |
27位 | 10:47 | ?原侑良 | 阿南第二中 | |
33位 | 10:59 | 岩浅羚人 | 阿南中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:34 | 齋藤晴希 | 城ノ内中 | |
2位 | 09:45 | 豊島佑汰 | 美馬市立江原中 | |
5位 | 09:57 | 川西護 | 小松島市立小松島中 | |
8位 | 10:12 | 長江透摩 | 池田中 | |
12位 | 10:29 | 埴淵創太 | 羽ノ浦中 | |
18位 | 10:35 | 三好健太 | 三野中 | |
22位 | 10:44 | 森本陽生 | 板野中 | |
29位 | 11:01 | 岡久晃大 | 阿南中 | |
30位 | 11:05 | 田岡隼瑛 | 高浦中 | |
30位 | 11:05 | 中西啓悟 | 阿南第二中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:38 | 西岡壱航 | 小松島市立小松島中 | |
2位 | 09:56 | 中川陽仁 | 城ノ内中 | |
8位 | 10:19 | 梅本大雅 | 池田中 | |
11位 | 10:22 | 竹谷洋人 | 板野中 | |
18位 | 10:41 | 尾畑伶音 | 阿南市立那賀川中 | |
24位 | 11:00 | 大日莉央 | 美馬市立江原中 | |
24位 | 11:00 | 福家凜丸 | 羽ノ浦中 | |
28位 | 11:02 | 山田真叶 | 三野中 | |
33位 | 11:20 | 臼井大智 | 高浦中 | |
37位 | 11:25 | 都築翔太郎 | 阿南中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:37 | 尾形宙紀 | 城ノ内中 | |
4位 | 09:53 | 柳坂日喜 | 阿南市立那賀川中 | |
7位 | 10:08 | 濵七星 | 小松島市立小松島中 | |
10位 | 10:15 | 篠原颯冴 | 美馬市立江原中 | |
11位 | 10:16 | 前田大翔 | 池田中 | |
16位 | 10:41 | 大西愛叶 | 板野中 | |
22位 | 10:56 | 宮野優太 | 羽ノ浦中 | |
24位 | 11:05 | 外山隆一 | 高浦中 | |
32位 | 11:25 | 伊藤颯真 | 鳴門中 | |
37位 | 11:41 | 松内昊 | 阿南中 |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-11-00 | ||
2023-11-11 | |||
2022-11-05 | 小松島市立小松島中 | 池田中 | |
2021-11-14 |