大会期間:2023-11-18〜2023-11-18
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 12:37 | 仲村実敏 | 名護市立名護中 | |
3位 | 12:47 | 長田千寿 | 宮古島市立北中 | |
4位 | 12:56 | 大城文音 | 北中城村立北中城中 | |
5位 | 13:01 | 垣花碧士 | 仲井真中 | |
6位 | 13:10 | 當銘宥 | 宜野湾市立宜野湾中 | |
8位 | 13:17 | 山川太生 | 東風平中 | |
9位 | 13:22 | 鈴木琉偉 | 竹富町立西表中 | |
11位 | 13:38 | 當眞正悟 | 沖縄市立美東中 | |
12位 | 13:38 | 須藤新 | 豊見城中 | |
14位 | 13:46 | 與座鈴扶斗 | 久米島西中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 10:02 | 仲宗根カラーニ琉空 | 今帰仁中 | |
4位 | 10:04 | 比嘉七斗 | 名護市立名護中 | |
7位 | 10:11 | 長浜泰正 | 東風平中 | |
8位 | 10:12 | 平良英翔 | 宮古島市立北中 | |
9位 | 10:13 | 仲村要人 | 沖縄市立美東中 | |
10位 | 10:14 | 安里直倖 | 北中城村立北中城中 | |
11位 | 10:19 | 天願悠斗 | 仲井真中 | |
12位 | 10:20 | 安里◯利 | 久米島西中 | |
13位 | 10:21 | 松山尚義 | 豊見城中 | |
15位 | 10:25 | 金城怜生 | 名護市立羽地中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:43 | 渡久地政幸 | 名護市立名護中 | |
3位 | 10:08 | 兼次敬伍 | 名護市立羽地中 | |
5位 | 10:26 | 山下裕翔 | 宮古島市立北中 | |
5位 | 10:26 | 安富次輝月 | 豊見城中 | |
7位 | 10:28 | 渡具知海斗 | 北中城村立北中城中 | |
10位 | 10:36 | 渡嘉敷志道 | 仲井真中 | |
12位 | 10:37 | 田中羽凰 | 久米島西中 | |
13位 | 10:41 | 知花侑枢 | 沖縄市立美東中 | |
14位 | 10:45 | 豊川寛己 | 東風平中 | |
14位 | 10:45 | 喜屋武俊輔 | 石垣市立大浜中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:48 | 新垣朝大 | 名護市立名護中 | |
2位 | 10:03 | 小那覇千輝 | 今帰仁中 | |
5位 | 10:17 | 池間陽悠 | 東風平中 | |
6位 | 10:22 | 徳嶺琉聖 | 北中城村立北中城中 | |
7位 | 10:27 | 金城歩斗 | 豊見城中 | |
9位 | 10:32 | 平安山英劉 | 宮古島市立北中 | |
9位 | 10:32 | 砂川大登 | 仲井真中 | |
11位 | 10:37 | 真栄田翔太 | 久米島西中 | |
12位 | 10:40 | 渡慶次悠光 | 宜野湾市立宜野湾中 | |
13位 | 10:43 | 松川陽南太 | 名護市立羽地中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10:14 | 大城執維 | 名護市立名護中 | |
2位 | 10:21 | 宮里颯良 | 仲井真中 | |
3位 | 10:22 | 古城大夢 | 宮古島市立北中 | |
4位 | 10:23 | 金城樹羅 | 北中城村立北中城中 | |
5位 | 10:27 | 齋藤稜真 | 宜野湾市立宜野湾中 | |
8位 | 10:37 | 伊敷僚汰朗 | 豊見城中 | |
9位 | 10:41 | 長浜行志 | 今帰仁中 | |
11位 | 10:45 | 喜久里莉一 | 久米島西中 | |
13位 | 10:47 | 知念成篤 | 沖縄市立美東中 | |
14位 | 10:52 | 伊碧人 | 東風平中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 13:34 | 天久明 | 名護市立名護中 | |
2位 | 13:51 | 比知屋夏夢 | 仲井真中 | |
3位 | 13:56 | 宮平真之介 | 北中城村立北中城中 | |
4位 | 14:02 | 杉本真昊 | 豊見城中 | |
7位 | 14:08 | 友利真 | 宮古島市立北中 | |
10位 | 14:11 | 糸数凪斗 | 久米島西中 | |
11位 | 14:12 | 謝花郁光 | 今帰仁中 | |
13位 | 14:20 | 金城翔太 | 東風平中 | |
14位 | 14:21 | 江袋李祐 | 竹富町立西表中 | |
15位 | 14:22 | 東壮一郎 | 沖縄市立美東中 |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-11-00 | ||
2023-11-18 | |||
2022-11-19 | |||
2021-11-20 | 知念中 | 石垣市立大浜中 |