大会期間:2023-11-21〜2023-11-21
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:19 | 栗本陽向 | 防府市立国府中 | |
2位 | 09:20 | 古谷隼士 | 周南市立富田中 | |
3位 | 09:28 | 福田悠真 | 光市立島田中 | |
4位 | 09:33 | 杉原蒼士 | 萩市立萩西中 | |
5位 | 09:42 | 田中晴久 | 山口市立鴻南中 | |
6位 | 09:43 | 山口翔馬 | 光市立浅江中 | |
7位 | 09:44 | 西本新 | 周南市立周陽中 | |
8位 | 09:47 | 木村樹 | 高川学園中 | |
9位 | 09:51 | 大原蓮 | 山陽小野田市立高千帆中 | |
10位 | 09:51 | 田原稜麻 | 周南市立岐陽中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:11 | 平尾洸太郎 | 防府市立国府中 | |
2位 | 09:22 | 佐山青 | 周南市立富田中 | |
3位 | 09:40 | 石川颯人 | 周南市立周陽中 | |
4位 | 09:42 | 稗田櫂 | 光市立島田中 | |
4位 | 09:42 | 矢吹連勝 | 防府市立桑山中 | |
6位 | 09:47 | 木村啓運 | 萩市立萩西中 | |
7位 | 09:54 | 重安輝 | 周南市立桜田中 | |
7位 | 09:54 | 渡辺大也 | 周南市立福川中 | |
10位 | 10:02 | 新原拓実 | 田布施町立田布施中 | |
11位 | 10:06 | 竹原大翔 | 光市立浅江中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:40 | 三浦悠斗 | 周南市立周陽中 | |
2位 | 09:41 | 西野旺芽 | 防府市立国府中 | |
3位 | 09:43 | 末永悠貴 | 周南市立富田中 | |
4位 | 10:04 | 松野佑海 | 光市立島田中 | |
5位 | 10:10 | 井上海人 | 光市立浅江中 | |
6位 | 10:12 | 福田航大 | 高川学園中 | |
7位 | 10:14 | 秋本恭佑 | 山口市立鴻南中 | |
8位 | 10:26 | 北村梨夢 | 萩市立萩西中 | |
10位 | 10:33 | 渕上尋斗 | 周南市立福川中 | |
11位 | 10:41 | 柳友真 | 山陽小野田市立高千帆中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:46 | 御園生奏人 | 防府市立国府中 | |
2位 | 09:53 | 野村蓮二 | 周南市立周陽中 | |
3位 | 10:11 | 福重空 | 光市立島田中 | |
4位 | 10:24 | 藤﨑駿 | 萩市立萩西中 | |
5位 | 10:27 | 山本大翔 | 周南市立富田中 | |
6位 | 10:34 | 吉岡奏音 | 山口市立鴻南中 | |
7位 | 10:36 | 古川耕太朗 | 柳井市立柳井中 | |
8位 | 10:38 | 野村来翔 | 光市立浅江中 | |
9位 | 10:50 | 中村翔聖 | 高川学園中 | |
10位 | 10:59 | 佐伯朔弥 | 田布施町立田布施中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:53 | 西村勇人 | 光市立島田中 | |
2位 | 09:59 | 河村拓真 | 周南市立周陽中 | |
3位 | 10:16 | 蒲原拓歩 | 防府市立国府中 | |
4位 | 10:27 | 魚本颯太 | 萩市立萩西中 | |
5位 | 10:39 | 岡田朔弥 | 光市立浅江中 | |
6位 | 10:48 | 藏満琉斗 | 高川学園中 | |
8位 | 10:51 | 久野陽向 | 周南市立富田中 | |
8位 | 10:51 | 野村優太 | 山口市立鴻南中 | |
11位 | 10:59 | 水田和 | 周南市立岐陽中 | |
12位 | 11:00 | 藤田悠希 | 柳井市立柳井中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:49 | 佐々木悠翔 | 防府市立国府中 | |
2位 | 10:07 | 林泰我 | 光市立島田中 | |
3位 | 10:11 | 藤井爽介 | 周南市立周陽中 | |
3位 | 10:11 | 三木義之 | 下関市立東部中 | |
5位 | 10:15 | 山根秀翔 | 光市立浅江中 | |
6位 | 10:16 | 片岡宙夢 | 高川学園中 | |
8位 | 10:29 | 米本陸斗 | 周南市立富田中 | |
8位 | 10:29 | 塚本大地 | 萩市立萩西中 | |
10位 | 10:32 | 新本竜也 | 山口市立鴻南中 | |
11位 | 10:43 | 藤本太陽 | 防府市立右田中 |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-11-00 | ||
2023-11-21 | |||
2022-11-19 | |||
2021-11-20 |