大会期間:2023-11-11〜2023-11-11
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 11:12 | 入江佑典 | 日光市立大沢中 | |
3位 | 11:13 | 千野根友輝 | 矢板市立矢板中 | |
8位 | 11:28 | 村端航輝 | 若松原中 | |
11位 | 11:35 | 内海雅人 | 那須塩原市立厚崎中 | |
13位 | 11:43 | 加藤心翔 | 那須塩原市立三島中 | |
14位 | 11:47 | 田中里旺 | 西那須野中 | |
15位 | 11:50 | 鵜川琉音 | 真岡東中 | |
16位 | 11:54 | 深井真生 | 氏家中 | |
20位 | 12:04 | 髙橋侠磨 | 鹿沼市立東中 | |
25位 | 12:19 | 原伊吹 | 小山市立間々田中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:47 | 手塚彪斗 | 日光市立大沢中 | |
3位 | 09:03 | 生田目頼玖 | 那須塩原市立三島中 | |
5位 | 09:11 | 遅沢友海 | 矢板市立矢板中 | |
7位 | 09:15 | 菅間由羽雅 | 真岡東中 | |
9位 | 09:19 | 増子慶大 | 那須塩原市立厚崎中 | |
11位 | 09:21 | 深沢颯希 | 氏家中 | |
15位 | 09:28 | 平山慶次郎 | 西那須野中 | |
19位 | 09:34 | 渡邉瑠偉 | 若松原中 | |
19位 | 09:34 | 柏﨑大河 | 鹿沼市立東中 | |
23位 | 09:45 | 杉本恭一 | 小山市立間々田中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:05 | 竹内琉カ | 那須塩原市立三島中 | |
2位 | 09:14 | 鎌田憲信 | 西那須野中 | |
4位 | 09:18 | 蓮池湊士 | 那須塩原市立厚崎中 | |
10位 | 09:31 | 粂川祥大 | 若松原中 | |
11位 | 09:38 | 髙橋駿斗 | 日光市立大沢中 | |
12位 | 09:40 | 小林来琉 | 氏家中 | |
14位 | 09:42 | 金子新 | 鹿沼市立東中 | |
16位 | 09:47 | 吉田蓮都 | 矢板市立矢板中 | |
16位 | 09:47 | 植木蓮也 | 真岡東中 | |
23位 | 09:57 | 中島悠翔 | 小山市立間々田中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:06 | 村上晴久 | 西那須野中 | |
2位 | 09:19 | 武田久遠 | 真岡東中 | |
2位 | 09:19 | 東田里央太 | 那須塩原市立三島中 | |
4位 | 09:22 | 早坂優吹 | 那須塩原市立厚崎中 | |
6位 | 09:27 | 横山大和 | 矢板市立矢板中 | |
9位 | 09:43 | 浅賀健人 | 東那須野中 | |
10位 | 09:46 | 青柳隆之介 | 日光市立大沢中 | |
15位 | 09:52 | 眞坂旺佑 | 若松原中 | |
19位 | 09:55 | 本郷蒼 | 鹿沼市立東中 | |
24位 | 10:03 | 安達健太 | 氏家中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:08 | 福井涼介 | 那須塩原市立三島中 | |
2位 | 09:19 | 黒﨑琉蒼 | 鹿沼市立東中 | |
3位 | 09:37 | ドゥラン | 真岡東中 | |
7位 | 09:48 | 阿久津飛路 | 那須塩原市立厚崎中 | |
7位 | 09:48 | 加藤大暉 | 西那須野中 | |
10位 | 09:53 | 橋本岬 | 若松原中 | |
14位 | 10:04 | 折笠彩翔 | 日光市立大沢中 | |
18位 | 10:13 | 藤田悠良 | 氏家中 | |
21位 | 10:18 | 鬼武海成 | 矢板市立矢板中 | |
26位 | 10:30 | 秋間俊輔 | 東那須野中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:43 | 若田大尚 | 日光市立大沢中 | |
2位 | 08:56 | 石山走 | 矢板市立矢板中 | |
3位 | 09:12 | 渡部凌士 | 那須塩原市立三島中 | |
4位 | 09:14 | 相馬颯斗 | 西那須野中 | |
5位 | 09:17 | 正木悠太 | 那須塩原市立厚崎中 | |
6位 | 09:22 | 鈴木琉心 | 真岡東中 | |
7位 | 09:26 | 澤村優希 | 若松原中 | |
13位 | 09:44 | 宮田蒼空 | 氏家中 | |
15位 | 09:47 | 安田翔太朗 | 鹿沼市立東中 | |
26位 | 10:26 | 宮坂幸佑 | 小山市立間々田中 |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-11-00 | ||
2023-11-11 | |||
2022-11-05 | 那須塩原市立三島中 | 日光市立大沢中 | |
2021-11-06 |