大会期間:2023-11-09〜2023-11-09
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:56 | 小室快斗 | 3年生 | 中能登町立中能登中 |
2位 | 08:59 | 大森友敬 | 3年生 | 七尾中 |
4位 | 09:11 | 小坂将人 | 3年生 | 辰口中 |
8位 | 09:35 | 前畑羽矢斗 | 3年生 | かほく市立宇ノ気中 |
14位 | 09:54 | 苅安渉 | 3年生 | 内灘中 |
16位 | 10:10 | 前田春輝 | 3年生 | 緑中 |
18位 | 10:12 | 森幸翔 | 3年生 | 津幡南中 |
26位 | 10:36 | 小塚瑛介 | 3年生 | 星稜中 |
30位 | 10:41 | 清水優樹 | 3年生 | 西南部中 |
48位 | 11:35 | 西優成 | 3年生 | 橋立中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:50 | 赤坂直人 | 3年生 | 七尾中 |
2位 | 08:55 | 若狭怜士 | 3年生 | 中能登町立中能登中 |
3位 | 09:21 | 德山潤 | 3年生 | かほく市立宇ノ気中 |
5位 | 09:46 | 高森稀隆 | 3年生 | 辰口中 |
6位 | 09:48 | 松田健汰 | 3年生 | 内灘中 |
8位 | 10:04 | 紙谷涼成 | 3年生 | 津幡南中 |
16位 | 10:21 | 竹内虎和 | 3年生 | 緑中 |
20位 | 10:28 | 北野寛大 | 3年生 | 西南部中 |
30位 | 10:44 | 升谷一絆 | 3年生 | 星稜中 |
48位 | 12:08 | 本拓真 | 3年生 | 橋立中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 09:09 | 川森獅月 | 3年生 | 中能登町立中能登中 |
3位 | 09:38 | 谷内陽人 | 3年生 | 七尾中 |
4位 | 09:48 | 上野慶太 | 3年生 | 辰口中 |
5位 | 09:49 | 中川颯真 | 3年生 | かほく市立宇ノ気中 |
9位 | 10:15 | 出山陽士 | 3年生 | 内灘中 |
20位 | 10:48 | 前川宏都 | 3年生 | 緑中 |
22位 | 10:49 | 永井冬弥 | 3年生 | 西南部中 |
25位 | 10:53 | 浅井友惺 | 3年生 | 津幡南中 |
27位 | 11:01 | 宗藤煌 | 3年生 | 星稜中 |
48位 | 12:13 | 杉山蒼典 | 3年生 | 橋立中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:15 | 鵜家拓斗 | 3年生 | 中能登町立中能登中 |
2位 | 09:24 | 小田雄斗 | 3年生 | 七尾中 |
5位 | 10:08 | 園井琉之介 | 3年生 | 辰口中 |
7位 | 10:20 | 佐々木陽斗 | 3年生 | 星稜中 |
10位 | 10:29 | 中野新太 | 3年生 | かほく市立宇ノ気中 |
15位 | 10:39 | 西田明眞 | 3年生 | 緑中 |
18位 | 10:54 | 橋直希 | 3年生 | 津幡南中 |
21位 | 11:01 | 高道翔太 | 3年生 | 内灘中 |
21位 | 11:01 | 吉田和生 | 3年生 | 西南部中 |
44位 | 12:10 | 新谷陸人 | 3年生 | 橋立中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:21 | 櫻井水麓 | 3年生 | 中能登町立中能登中 |
3位 | 09:54 | 小池晴斗 | 3年生 | 七尾中 |
4位 | 09:56 | 間野祐心 | 3年生 | かほく市立宇ノ気中 |
5位 | 10:00 | 橘温人 | 3年生 | 緑中 |
6位 | 10:19 | 小手川健太郎 | 3年生 | 辰口中 |
14位 | 10:56 | 岡崎力也 | 3年生 | 星稜中 |
16位 | 10:59 | 島畑有 | 3年生 | 西南部中 |
19位 | 11:01 | 紺野裕聖 | 3年生 | 内灘中 |
26位 | 11:16 | 藤澤友哉 | 3年生 | 津幡南中 |
46位 | 12:49 | 新谷芽生 | 3年生 | 橋立中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:35 | 酒井琉史 | 3年生 | 中能登町立中能登中 |
2位 | 09:43 | 中嶌悠月 | 3年生 | 辰口中 |
3位 | 09:46 | 野崎慶 | 3年生 | 七尾中 |
14位 | 10:32 | 入江悠生 | 3年生 | 星稜中 |
16位 | 10:35 | 村上奏羽 | 3年生 | かほく市立宇ノ気中 |
23位 | 11:01 | 桂悠樹 | 3年生 | 緑中 |
23位 | 11:01 | 村田琉星 | 3年生 | 津幡南中 |
27位 | 11:09 | 石平陽大 | 3年生 | 内灘中 |
45位 | 12:44 | 上口颯大 | 3年生 | 西南部中 |
46位 | 13:03 | 藤野陽斗 | 3年生 | 橋立中 |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-11-00 | ||
2023-11-09 | |||
2022-11-10 | 中能登町立中能登中 | 七尾中 | |
2021-11-05 |