大会期間:2023-11-18〜2023-11-18
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 09:49 | 前春馬 | 紀の川市立打田中 | |
3位 | 10:06 | 森口能有 | 美浜町立松洋中 | |
5位 | 10:11 | 高橋利旺 | 和歌山市立西脇中 | |
7位 | 10:23 | 田伏瑞基 | 巽中 | |
10位 | 10:26 | 丹野煌太 | 古佐田丘中 | |
15位 | 10:57 | 谷弘明 | 白浜町立白浜中 | |
17位 | 11:01 | 平椿樹 | 上富田中 | |
19位 | 11:04 | 中井新太 | 亀川中 | |
22位 | 11:06 | 町田光星 | 野上中 | |
23位 | 11:07 | 道明宣允 | 大成中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:56 | 土居将豪 | 和歌山市立西脇中 | |
2位 | 10:08 | 田中蒼空 | 亀川中 | |
3位 | 10:09 | 津村瑛 | 美浜町立松洋中 | |
4位 | 10:11 | 黒土真音 | 野上中 | |
10位 | 10:31 | 中村悠樹 | 白浜町立白浜中 | |
15位 | 10:57 | 石倉虎大郎 | 大成中 | |
20位 | 11:09 | 宮前吏玖 | 巽中 | |
26位 | 11:32 | 原鉄平 | 岩出市立岩出中 | |
29位 | 11:44 | 森下菖 | 紀の川市立打田中 | |
32位 | 12:06 | 長尾天秀 | 上富田中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:49 | 稲田来絆 | 和歌山市立西脇中 | |
3位 | 10:25 | 入江健太郎 | 美浜町立松洋中 | |
4位 | 10:33 | 渡邉陸斗 | 巽中 | |
8位 | 10:45 | 森一歩葵 | 白浜町立白浜中 | |
9位 | 10:46 | 岡田遼也 | 野上中 | |
21位 | 11:24 | 松尾将英 | 亀川中 | |
24位 | 11:37 | 保田泰良 | 岩出市立岩出中 | |
32位 | 12:12 | 寒川響 | 大成中 | |
33位 | 12:13 | 齋藤雅來 | 上富田中 | |
34位 | 12:41 | 中垣偉雄 | 古佐田丘中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10:05 | 根耒勲治郎 | 和歌山市立西脇中 | |
2位 | 10:13 | 片畑阿弥 | 野上中 | |
3位 | 10:27 | 関岡祐介 | 白浜町立白浜中 | |
5位 | 10:42 | 藤井冴仁 | 古佐田丘中 | |
12位 | 11:17 | 西浦貫太 | 岩出市立岩出中 | |
14位 | 11:18 | 楠戸明良 | 亀川中 | |
16位 | 11:20 | 愛宕諒士 | 巽中 | |
19位 | 11:31 | 原井翔斗 | 美浜町立松洋中 | |
22位 | 11:42 | 吉良亮哉 | 上富田中 | |
31位 | 12:00 | 玉置陽色 | 大成中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10:20 | 谷口陽向 | 白浜町立白浜中 | |
4位 | 10:45 | 岡本玲哉 | 亀川中 | |
5位 | 10:47 | 近藤愛翔 | 和歌山市立西脇中 | |
9位 | 11:07 | 二川晴斗 | 野上中 | |
11位 | 11:22 | 前田涼佑 | 巽中 | |
13位 | 11:29 | 高野理人 | 古佐田丘中 | |
20位 | 11:53 | 小籔倖大 | 美浜町立松洋中 | |
25位 | 12:06 | 中畑遥翔 | 大成中 | |
32位 | 13:03 | 前北龍汰 | 岩出市立岩出中 | |
33位 | 13:10 | 西川陽希 | 紀の川市立打田中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10:06 | 松下侑乃 | 白浜町立白浜中 | |
2位 | 10:07 | 平井巧真 | 和歌山市立西脇中 | |
6位 | 10:30 | 西巧規 | 野上中 | |
7位 | 10:39 | 江原昴 | 巽中 | |
11位 | 11:03 | 児玉潤 | 亀川中 | |
15位 | 11:16 | 日向幸輝 | 上富田中 | |
29位 | 11:49 | 常風貴耀 | 美浜町立松洋中 | |
30位 | 11:52 | 池永旬希 | 大成中 | |
30位 | 11:52 | 黑土優多 | 紀の川市立打田中 | |
34位 | 11:59 | 横山藍央 | 岩出市立岩出中 |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-11-00 | ||
2023-11-18 | |||
2022-11-12 | |||
2021-11-20 |