大会期間:2023-11-11〜2023-11-11
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:16 | 岩澤翼希 | みどり市立大間々中 | |
2位 | 09:23 | 小林修輔 | 前橋市立荒砥中 | |
4位 | 09:41 | 林奏斗 | 沼田南中 | |
5位 | 09:41 | 須川悠輝 | 前橋市立第六中 | |
9位 | 09:53 | 關口煌大 | 前橋市立南橘中 | |
10位 | 10:00 | 宮崎祐太朗 | 嬬恋村立嬬恋中 | |
13位 | 10:05 | 土谷南十星 | ||
14位 | 10:06 | 狩野夢翔 | 中央中等中 | |
15位 | 10:07 | 起原舜 | 中之条中 | |
16位 | 10:08 | 大山蓮 | 高崎市立中尾中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
3位 | 09:09 | 松澤歩 | 中央中等中 | |
6位 | 09:12 | 阿部晴成 | 前橋市立荒砥中 | |
6位 | 09:12 | 武冨福久 | 前橋市立第七中 | |
12位 | 09:24 | 田中陽太 | 中之条中 | |
15位 | 09:27 | 小林陽太 | 吉岡中 | |
17位 | 09:29 | 井上碧巴 | 高崎市立中尾中 | |
18位 | 09:30 | 岩瀬杜仁 | 前橋市立第六中 | |
19位 | 09:32 | 大村翔天 | 前橋市立南橘中 | |
24位 | 09:37 | 関口幹太 | 邑楽町立邑楽中 | |
25位 | 09:38 | 大森一真 | 安中市立第一中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
6位 | 09:29 | 福田晃生 | 前橋市立荒砥中 | |
8位 | 09:33 | 小林咲斗 | 中央中等中 | |
10位 | 09:35 | 本山蒼翔 | 前橋市立第六中 | |
11位 | 09:38 | 藤井奏多 | 吉岡中 | |
14位 | 09:42 | 齋藤峻介 | 高崎市立中尾中 | |
18位 | 09:46 | 相澤悠允 | 前橋市立南橘中 | |
21位 | 09:49 | 上新悌人 | 邑楽町立邑楽中 | |
24位 | 09:52 | 齋藤蓮生 | 中之条中 | |
26位 | 09:56 | 武井陸 | みどり市立大間々中 | |
31位 | 10:00 | 大河原歩夢 | 安中市立第一中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:09 | 髙澤優羽 | 前橋市立荒砥中 | |
2位 | 09:19 | 牧野穂 | 前橋市立第六中 | |
6位 | 09:35 | 冨沢大和 | 中之条中 | |
10位 | 09:42 | 中村優斗 | みどり市立大間々中 | |
10位 | 09:42 | 中村優希 | 前橋市立南橘中 | |
13位 | 09:43 | 中村遼 | 高崎市立中尾中 | |
15位 | 09:44 | 田中光貴 | 吉岡中 | |
19位 | 09:50 | 細沼圭吾 | 中央中等中 | |
22位 | 09:54 | 吉田樹音 | 前橋市立第七中 | |
23位 | 09:55 | 三澤嵐 | 邑楽町立邑楽中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
5位 | 09:34 | 渡辺大和 | 前橋市立荒砥中 | |
7位 | 09:38 | 﨡原彪舞 | 前橋市立第六中 | |
15位 | 09:55 | 唐沢桔平 | 中之条中 | |
15位 | 09:55 | 木村太一 | 吉岡中 | |
18位 | 09:59 | 浅見太郎 | 中央中等中 | |
20位 | 10:03 | 深澤琉音 | 高崎市立中尾中 | |
22位 | 10:04 | 薗田彦紀 | みどり市立大間々中 | |
22位 | 10:04 | 宮崎凌弥 | 前橋市立南橘中 | |
25位 | 10:09 | 加藤誠二朗 | 邑楽町立邑楽中 | |
27位 | 10:11 | 横山将也 | 富士見中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:17 | 佐々木秀真 | 前橋市立荒砥中 | |
3位 | 09:20 | 中嶋隆晴 | 前橋市立第六中 | |
4位 | 09:22 | 大河原惇生 | 中央中等中 | |
7位 | 09:31 | 土谷陸斗 | 中之条中 | |
10位 | 09:37 | 山田詠大 | 高崎市立中尾中 | |
16位 | 09:47 | 吉田緯空 | みどり市立大間々中 | |
18位 | 09:49 | 平沢拓夢 | 吉岡中 | |
18位 | 09:49 | 大澤郁翔 | 市立太田中 | |
21位 | 09:53 | 小川奏聖 | 安中市立第一中 | |
23位 | 10:01 | 齋藤真也 | 邑楽町立邑楽中 |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-11-00 | ||
2023-11-11 | |||
2022-11-12 | 前橋市立第六中 | 吉岡中 | |
2021-11-13 |