大会期間:2023-11-09〜2023-11-09
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 11:57 | 郡山真成 | 霧島市立国分南中 | |
4位 | 12:19 | 田中琉心 | 鹿屋市立鹿屋東中 | |
5位 | 12:21 | 下之園悠希 | 鹿児島市立星峯中 | |
7位 | 12:23 | 中島陸斗 | 伊佐市立大口中央中 | |
9位 | 12:35 | 吉國友貴 | 姶良市立加治木中 | |
10位 | 12:37 | 奥園一颯 | 高尾野中 | |
11位 | 12:41 | 坂元十色 | 奄美市立金久中 | |
14位 | 12:46 | 古田琉聖 | 田崎中 | |
25位 | 13:02 | 福留晴 | 南指宿中 | |
27位 | 13:07 | 田原宗祐 | 種子島中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:25 | 内村歩睦 | 鹿児島市立星峯中 | |
2位 | 09:26 | 勇海翔 | 奄美市立金久中 | |
3位 | 09:31 | 竹下龍侍 | 伊佐市立大口中央中 | |
5位 | 09:34 | 東村光喜 | 霧島市立国分南中 | |
6位 | 09:35 | 飯野颯太 | 南指宿中 | |
10位 | 09:38 | 月迫葉空 | 吉野中 | |
11位 | 09:39 | 山口穣次 | 高尾野中 | |
12位 | 09:41 | 白石利玖 | 姶良市立加治木中 | |
21位 | 09:55 | 武田翔太 | 種子島中 | |
24位 | 10:04 | 有村徹磨 | 田崎中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:31 | 西田秀平 | 奄美市立金久中 | |
2位 | 09:41 | 松島翼 | 伊佐市立大口中央中 | |
4位 | 09:47 | 中園大志 | 種子島中 | |
6位 | 09:50 | 岡村大雅 | 鹿児島市立東谷山中 | |
10位 | 09:56 | 緒方健心 | 霧島市立国分南中 | |
10位 | 09:56 | 下川路真人 | 南指宿中 | |
19位 | 10:09 | 東俊之介 | 鹿屋市立鹿屋東中 | |
24位 | 10:17 | 黒原義雅 | 吉野中 | |
25位 | 10:19 | 中岡小虎 | 高尾野中 | |
27位 | 10:21 | 池田波輝 | 姶良市立加治木中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:28 | 東泊徹太 | 鹿屋市立鹿屋東中 | |
3位 | 09:50 | 酒匂瑛司 | 鹿児島市立星峯中 | |
6位 | 09:53 | 盛山晴空 | 奄美市立金久中 | |
8位 | 09:56 | 中原颯太 | 伊佐市立大口中央中 | |
9位 | 10:01 | 横山直人 | 種子島中 | |
11位 | 10:05 | 松﨑大空 | 高尾野中 | |
13位 | 10:06 | 東蘭太郎 | 南指宿中 | |
17位 | 10:14 | 牧田夢生 | 霧島市立国分南中 | |
20位 | 10:23 | 日髙真斗 | 姶良市立加治木中 | |
29位 | 10:35 | 北原照章 | 吉野中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:45 | 弓指浩平 | 霧島市立国分南中 | |
2位 | 09:50 | 羽田悠馬 | 伊佐市立大口中央中 | |
5位 | 09:59 | 下西ノ園雄太 | 南指宿中 | |
7位 | 10:08 | 坂之上幸聖 | 鹿児島市立星峯中 | |
8位 | 10:10 | 富俊介 | 奄美市立金久中 | |
12位 | 10:15 | 町田陽斗 | 種子島中 | |
12位 | 10:15 | 木田圭祐 | 姶良市立加治木中 | |
17位 | 10:24 | 桑野天星 | 鹿児島市立東谷山中 | |
22位 | 10:36 | 髙島悠成 | 吉野中 | |
26位 | 10:45 | 小濵由翔 | 鹿屋市立鹿屋東中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 12:31 | 常田励羽 | 奄美市立金久中 | |
3位 | 12:47 | 野村圭史 | 霧島市立国分南中 | |
7位 | 13:16 | 中道佳大 | 南指宿中 | |
15位 | 13:30 | 上妻琉偉 | 種子島中 | |
16位 | 13:34 | 高倉颯大 | 鹿児島市立星峯中 | |
19位 | 13:37 | 若松悠馬 | 伊佐市立大口中央中 | |
22位 | 13:41 | 杉本涼雅 | 高尾野中 | |
25位 | 13:47 | 黒木遼哉 | 鹿児島市立東谷山中 | |
26位 | 13:51 | 黒木悠義 | 鹿屋市立鹿屋東中 | |
28位 | 13:53 | 吉村奏翔 | 姶良市立加治木中 |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-11-00 | ||
2023-11-09 | |||
2022-11-10 | |||
2021-11-11 |