大会期間:2023-11-17〜2023-11-17
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:34 | 松原碧汰 | 野洲北中 | |
11位 | 09:56 | 山岡凌陽 | 水口中 | |
20位 | 10:09 | 水野遥翔 | 甲賀市立信楽中 | |
24位 | 10:12 | 福本瑛士 | 八幡東中 | |
28位 | 10:18 | 長谷川舜 | 甲賀市立甲賀中 | |
32位 | 10:29 | 金戸廉晟 | 長浜北中 | |
41位 | 10:42 | 佐藤天晴 | 米原中 | |
42位 | 10:43 | 要石光琉 | 守山市立明富中 | |
46位 | 11:05 | 臼井秀翔 | 東近江市立聖徳中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:22 | 鈴木佑岳 | 3年生 | 甲賀市立信楽中 |
7位 | 09:51 | 高橋琉希 | 3年生 | 守山市立明富中 |
8位 | 09:54 | 橋本有世 | 3年生 | 甲賀市立甲賀中 |
11位 | 10:00 | 平井翼 | 3年生 | 水口中 |
15位 | 10:07 | 高橋翔大 | 3年生 | 野洲北中 |
30位 | 10:34 | 中池天之介 | 3年生 | 東近江市立聖徳中 |
31位 | 10:35 | 西澤蒼 | 3年生 | 八幡東中 |
40位 | 10:56 | 服部颯太 | 3年生 | 長浜北中 |
46位 | 11:19 | 川﨑大湖 | 3年生 | 米原中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
4位 | 09:55 | 島川大雅 | 3年生 | 八幡東中 |
5位 | 09:57 | 松山陽和 | 3年生 | 水口中 |
16位 | 10:25 | 京谷柊汰 | 3年生 | 長浜北中 |
20位 | 10:37 | 濵本怜 | 3年生 | 甲賀市立甲賀中 |
21位 | 10:38 | 大原依凌 | 3年生 | 甲賀市立信楽中 |
22位 | 10:39 | 大庭叡知 | 3年生 | 東近江市立聖徳中 |
26位 | 10:45 | 真木蒼太 | 3年生 | 守山市立明富中 |
31位 | 10:53 | 浅野颯眞 | 3年生 | 野洲北中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:24 | 中野誉一 | 3年生 | 甲賀市立信楽中 |
3位 | 09:45 | 福井心温 | 3年生 | 甲賀市立甲賀中 |
7位 | 10:11 | 徳地駿斗 | 3年生 | 水口中 |
9位 | 10:14 | 清水詢基 | 3年生 | 八幡東中 |
11位 | 10:25 | 小林歓人 | 3年生 | 長浜北中 |
20位 | 10:43 | 伊勢村爽王 | 3年生 | 守山市立明富中 |
25位 | 10:56 | 田中大己 | 3年生 | 東近江市立聖徳中 |
33位 | 11:12 | 平川巧人 | 3年生 | 野洲北中 |
33位 | 11:12 | 谷口爽太 | 3年生 | 米原中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:37 | 伊勢村優斗 | 3年生 | 守山市立明富中 |
3位 | 10:06 | 堤太陽 | 3年生 | 長浜北中 |
5位 | 10:09 | 古荘隆太 | 3年生 | 水口中 |
8位 | 10:22 | 玉﨑碧 | 3年生 | 甲賀市立信楽中 |
13位 | 10:41 | 佐々木愛斗 | 3年生 | 甲賀市立甲賀中 |
32位 | 11:17 | 北村愛介 | 3年生 | 東近江市立聖徳中 |
37位 | 11:26 | 丸野遼介 | 3年生 | 八幡東中 |
38位 | 11:29 | 片木陽大 | 3年生 | 米原中 |
48位 | 11:55 | 磯村悠斗 | 3年生 | 野洲北中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
3位 | 09:26 | 今井悠貴 | 3年生 | 甲賀市立信楽中 |
5位 | 09:42 | 中嶋悠翔 | 3年生 | 甲賀市立甲賀中 |
7位 | 09:59 | 大久保翔平 | 3年生 | 水口中 |
7位 | 09:59 | 寺谷絢吾 | 3年生 | 守山市立明富中 |
9位 | 10:01 | 神山紘図 | 3年生 | |
21位 | 10:36 | 児玉一成 | 3年生 | 長浜北中 |
30位 | 10:57 | 西堀昇之介 | 3年生 | 東近江市立聖徳中 |
39位 | 11:26 | 辻健士朗 | 3年生 | 八幡東中 |
40位 | 11:30 | 谷口泰駕 | 3年生 | 米原中 |
41位 | 11:45 | 藤本亮平 | 3年生 | 野洲北中 |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-11-00 | ||
2023-11-17 | |||
2022-11-18 | |||
2021-11-19 |