大会期間:2022-11-06〜2022-11-06
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:06 | 杉浦柊人 | 3年生 | 藤枝明誠 |
2位 | 30:15 | 根上和樹 | 3年生 | 御殿場西 |
3位 | 30:32 | 松田拓也 | 3年生 | 韮山 |
4位 | 30:33 | 杉本翔輝 | 3年生 | 島田 |
5位 | 31:06 | 野中恒亨 | 3年生 | 浜松工 |
6位 | 31:12 | 植田航生 | 3年生 | 常葉大菊川 |
7位 | 31:38 | 岡元快生 | 2年生 | 浜松開誠館 |
8位 | 31:40 | 小池湧都 | 3年生 | 伊豆中央 |
9位 | 31:46 | 永井克樹 | 3年生 | 浜松商 |
10位 | 31:47 | 村上歩夢 | 3年生 | 日大三島 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:57 | 高田智太 | 2年生 | 浜松開誠館 |
2位 | 09:04 | 原田隆之介 | 2年生 | 浜松日体 |
3位 | 09:09 | 千々岩暁 | 3年生 | 藤枝明誠 |
4位 | 09:14 | 田村高輝 | 3年生 | 日大三島 |
5位 | 09:16 | 中野峻暉 | 1年生 | 浜松商 |
5位 | 09:16 | 石澤空武 | 2年生 | 浜松市立 |
7位 | 09:19 | 杉山恭平 | 3年生 | 韮山 |
8位 | 09:35 | 山口一輝 | 3年生 | 御殿場西 |
8位 | 09:35 | 山口翔平 | 3年生 | 伊豆中央 |
10位 | 09:38 | 佐野魁 | 2年生 | 常葉大菊川 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:31 | 辻本桜寿 | 2年生 | 浜松開誠館 |
2位 | 24:45 | 村木風舞 | 2年生 | 御殿場西 |
3位 | 24:59 | 片岡晴哉 | 2年生 | 韮山 |
3位 | 24:59 | 柘植貫太 | 3年生 | 浜松日体 |
5位 | 25:02 | 村松翼 | 3年生 | 藤枝明誠 |
6位 | 25:04 | 藍川颯太 | 3年生 | 日大三島 |
7位 | 25:28 | 妹尾祐聖 | 2年生 | 東海大翔洋 |
8位 | 25:40 | 和田陽 | 3年生 | 島田 |
9位 | 25:53 | 木下慶音 | 2年生 | 浜松工 |
10位 | 26:04 | 松下晃大 | 常葉大菊川 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:48 | 松本悠真 | 3年生 | 島田 |
2位 | 24:59 | 舩生颯太 | 2年生 | 韮山 |
3位 | 25:24 | 千葉仁人 | 1年生 | 東海大翔洋 |
4位 | 25:25 | 木村隆晴 | 1年生 | 藤枝明誠 |
5位 | 25:31 | 小川伊央 | 2年生 | 浜松日体 |
6位 | 25:57 | 笠井天斗 | 3年生 | 御殿場西 |
7位 | 26:13 | 村田優 | 3年生 | 浜松工 |
8位 | 26:24 | 栗田絆生 | 1年生 | 浜松開誠館 |
9位 | 26:26 | 早川健斗 | 3年生 | 浜松商 |
10位 | 26:40 | 石井丈翔 | 2年生 | 加藤学園 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:54 | 長谷川慶 | 1年生 | 韮山 |
2位 | 08:57 | 小野真和 | 1年生 | 浜松日体 |
3位 | 09:01 | 鈴木陽斗 | 2年生 | 藤枝明誠 |
4位 | 09:14 | 小澤夫暉 | 2年生 | 浜松工 |
5位 | 09:15 | 鈴木海登 | 1年生 | 浜松開誠館 |
6位 | 09:18 | 香川瑚輔 | 2年生 | 浜松商 |
7位 | 09:20 | 井指陸 | 2年生 | 島田 |
8位 | 09:23 | 中澤純兵 | 2年生 | 磐田南 |
9位 | 09:25 | 梅原龍聖 | 1年生 | 御殿場西 |
10位 | 09:27 | 大石航多 | 3年生 | 東海大翔洋 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:15 | 辻本奨真 | 3年生 | 浜松商 |
2位 | 15:19 | 加藤詩文 | 2年生 | 藤枝明誠 |
3位 | 15:23 | 漆原幹人 | 2年生 | 韮山 |
4位 | 15:32 | 柴田悠生 | 1年生 | 東海大翔洋 |
5位 | 15:42 | 古井海成 | 1年生 | 浜松日体 |
6位 | 15:55 | 粟倉璃空 | 2年生 | 浜松開誠館 |
7位 | 16:01 | 風間洋希 | 2年生 | 日大三島 |
8位 | 16:06 | 馬込航成 | 2年生 | 常葉大菊川 |
9位 | 16:12 | 馬場陸翔 | 2年生 | 御殿場西 |
10位 | 16:42 | 山本悠太 | 2年生 | 浜松北 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:05 | 水野健太 | 3年生 | 藤枝明誠 |
2位 | 15:27 | 藤田悠 | 3年生 | 韮山 |
3位 | 15:33 | 原透矢 | 3年生 | 浜松日体 |
4位 | 15:43 | 山本純也 | 3年生 | 島田 |
5位 | 15:46 | 杉山翔梧 | 2年生 | 御殿場西 |
6位 | 16:08 | 高橋優喜 | 3年生 | 浜松北 |
7位 | 16:10 | 齋藤凛 | 3年生 | 日大三島 |
8位 | 16:19 | 落合尊翔 | 2年生 | 常葉大菊川 |
9位 | 16:23 | 林照道 | 3年生 | 磐田農 |
10位 | 16:25 | 河口尊 | 2年生 | 浜松開誠館 |
静岡県高校駅伝に出場するチーム一覧。
順位 | チーム | タイム | エントリー |
1位 | 藤枝明誠 | 02:09:07.00 | エントリー |
2位 | 韮山 | 02:09:33.00 | エントリー |
3位 | 浜松日体 | 02:11:47.00 | エントリー |
4位 | 御殿場西 | 02:11:55.00 | エントリー |
5位 | 浜松開誠館 | 02:13:05.00 | エントリー |
6位 | 島田 | 02:13:09.00 | エントリー |
7位 | 東海大翔洋 | 02:14:24.00 | エントリー |
8位 | 日大三島 | 02:15:03.00 | エントリー |
9位 | 浜松商 | 02:15:05.00 | エントリー |
10位 | 浜松工 | 02:15:25.00 | エントリー |
11位 | 常葉大菊川 | 02:15:52.00 | エントリー |
12位 | 加藤学園 | 02:20:09.00 | エントリー |
13位 | 伊豆中央 | 02:21:03.00 | エントリー |
14位 | 磐田農 | 02:21:33.00 | エントリー |
15位 | 浜松市立 | 02:21:51.00 | エントリー |
16位 | 浜松北 | 02:22:16.00 | エントリー |
17位 | 静岡東 | 02:22:48.00 | エントリー |
18位 | 湖西 | 02:23:24.00 | エントリー |
19位 | 磐田南 | 02:25:20.00 | エントリー |
20位 | 焼津中央 | 02:25:23.00 | エントリー |
21位 | 沼津東 | 02:25:33.00 | エントリー |
22位 | 浜北西 | 02:25:57.00 | エントリー |
23位 | 富士宮北 | 02:26:34.00 | エントリー |
24位 | 三島北 | 02:27:29.00 | エントリー |
25位 | 知徳 | 02:27:47.00 | エントリー |
26位 | 富士市立 | 02:28:36.00 | エントリー |
27位 | 静岡 | 02:29:34.00 | エントリー |
28位 | 科学技術 | 02:30:00.00 | エントリー |
29位 | 静岡商 | 02:31:14.00 | エントリー |
30位 | 天竜 | 02:31:27.00 | エントリー |
31位 | 富士 | 02:33:33.00 | エントリー |
32位 | 浜松南 | 02:34:50.00 | エントリー |
33位 | 静岡学園 | 02:34:51.00 | エントリー |
34位 | 浜松湖南 | 02:36:09.00 | エントリー |
35位 | 袋井商 | 02:42:09.00 | エントリー |
出場チームをシェアしよう→ Tweet
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-11-00 | ||
2023-11-04 | |||
2022-11-06 | 藤枝明誠 | 韮山 | |
2021-11-07 | 浜松日体 | 東海大翔洋 | |
2020-11-01 | 浜松商 | 浜松日体 | |
2019-11-03 | 島田 | 浜松日体 |