大会期間:2022-11-03〜2022-11-03
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:39 | 鈴木耕太郎 | 3年生 | 國學院久我山 |
2位 | 30:43 | 平井璃空 | 2年生 | 拓大一 |
3位 | 30:57 | 吉倉ナヤブ直希 | 2年生 | 早稲田実 |
4位 | 31:00 | 尾熊迅斗 | 2年生 | 東京実 |
5位 | 31:11 | 田中純 | 3年生 | 城西大城西 |
6位 | 31:13 | 佐藤陸 | 3年生 | 東京 |
7位 | 31:22 | 侭田直哉 | 3年生 | 駒大高 |
8位 | 31:50 | 寺川直央 | 3年生 | 高輪 |
9位 | 32:18 | 高梨瑞葵 | 3年生 | 淑徳巣鴨 |
10位 | 32:21 | 永田智基 | 3年生 | 保善 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:41 | 越前谷洋武 | 1年生 | 城西大城西 |
2位 | 08:44 | 寺田向希 | 2年生 | 國學院久我山 |
3位 | 08:49 | 渡邉輝翔 | 2年生 | 東京実 |
4位 | 08:54 | 丸山大地 | 2年生 | 東京 |
5位 | 08:55 | 穂坂聖士 | 2年生 | 駒大高 |
6位 | 09:01 | 阿比留天平 | 2年生 | 淑徳巣鴨 |
7位 | 09:03 | 佐藤匠真 | 2年生 | 拓大一 |
8位 | 09:07 | 浅川京平 | 2年生 | 早稲田実 |
9位 | 09:09 | 大槻海翔 | 2年生 | 都東大和 |
10位 | 09:18 | 角野正登 | 2年生 | 東海大菅生 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:24 | 星野泰地 | 3年生 | 國學院久我山 |
2位 | 25:00 | 室井真 | 3年生 | 東京実 |
3位 | 25:06 | 伊藤優真 | 3年生 | 城西大城西 |
4位 | 25:12 | 中島優太 | 3年生 | 駒大高 |
5位 | 25:45 | 小平敦之 | 3年生 | 早稲田実 |
6位 | 25:46 | 矢原功大 | 3年生 | 東京 |
7位 | 26:03 | 伊藤卓斗 | 3年生 | 大東一 |
8位 | 26:23 | 河野俊亮 | 2年生 | 都上水 |
9位 | 26:35 | 橋本将汰 | 3年生 | 立正大付立正 |
10位 | 26:39 | 小澤廣大 | 3年生 | 都東大和 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:26 | 岡村享一 | 2年生 | 城西大城西 |
2位 | 25:15 | 迎暖人 | 2年生 | 拓大一 |
3位 | 25:17 | 菅谷希弥 | 2年生 | 駒大高 |
4位 | 25:34 | 藤尾岳穂 | 2年生 | 國學院久我山 |
5位 | 25:52 | 幸田英彦 | 3年生 | 早稲田実 |
6位 | 25:56 | 中村柊一 | 2年生 | 東京実 |
7位 | 26:23 | 田口萩太 | 2年生 | 東京 |
8位 | 26:29 | 山崎開地 | 2年生 | 保善 |
10位 | 27:01 | 白井葵 | 2年生 | 大東一 |
11位 | 27:37 | 和田勇樹 | 3年生 | 東海大菅生 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:41 | 大室杏夢 | 3年生 | 城西大城西 |
2位 | 08:52 | 添田陽大 | 2年生 | 國學院久我山 |
2位 | 08:52 | トラクサル・澄海 | 1年生 | 拓大一 |
4位 | 08:53 | 菊地恭太 | 3年生 | 駒大高 |
5位 | 09:12 | 半田竜也 | 3年生 | 東京実 |
6位 | 09:18 | 鈴木貴広 | 2年生 | 早稲田実 |
6位 | 09:18 | 関戸瑞輝 | 1年生 | 都上水 |
8位 | 09:21 | 加藤春 | 2年生 | 都東大和 |
9位 | 09:24 | 植原秀祐 | 3年生 | 早大学院 |
10位 | 09:26 | 小関健大 | 3年生 | 保善 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:51 | 花井日友雅 | 3年生 | 國學院久我山 |
2位 | 15:03 | 林春空 | 1年生 | 城西大城西 |
3位 | 15:06 | 久保遥斗 | 2年生 | 駒大高 |
4位 | 15:33 | 平尾陸 | 2年生 | 拓大一 |
5位 | 15:37 | 林凌汰 | 2年生 | 東京 |
6位 | 15:52 | 高井昂紀 | 2年生 | 東京実 |
7位 | 15:56 | 武田知典 | 3年生 | 早稲田実 |
8位 | 16:09 | 谷城勇気 | 3年生 | 保善 |
9位 | 16:14 | 池津文童 | 1年生 | 東海大菅生 |
10位 | 16:26 | 出義明 | 3年生 | 都東大和 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:44 | 鈴木愛音 | 2年生 | 城西大城西 |
2位 | 15:11 | 久保田大雅 | 3年生 | 駒大高 |
3位 | 15:23 | 本間創 | 3年生 | 國學院久我山 |
4位 | 15:31 | 渡辺健太 | 3年生 | 東京実 |
5位 | 15:33 | 辻昂介 | 2年生 | 拓大一 |
6位 | 15:37 | 山田晃央 | 1年生 | 早稲田実 |
7位 | 16:00 | 酒井誠太朗 | 3年生 | 保善 |
8位 | 16:14 | 渡部翔貴 | 3年生 | 都東大和 |
9位 | 16:15 | 源水智毅 | 3年生 | 東京 |
10位 | 16:16 | 柳澤悠 | 1年生 | 大東一 |
東京都高校駅伝に出場するチーム一覧。
順位 | チーム | タイム | エントリー |
1位 | 城西大城西 | 02:07:52.00 | エントリー |
2位 | 國學院久我山 | 02:08:27.00 | エントリー |
3位 | 駒大高 | 02:09:56.00 | エントリー |
4位 | 東京実 | 02:11:20.00 | エントリー |
5位 | 早稲田実 | 02:12:32.00 | エントリー |
6位 | 東京 | 02:13:42.00 | エントリー |
7位 | 保善 | 02:16:34.00 | エントリー |
8位 | 大東一 | 02:17:16.00 | エントリー |
9位 | 都東大和 | 02:19:00.00 | エントリー |
10位 | 東海大菅生 | 02:19:11.00 | エントリー |
11位 | 都日野台 | 02:21:18.00 | エントリー |
12位 | 淑徳巣鴨 | 02:22:49.00 | エントリー |
13位 | 早大学院 | 02:25:04.00 | エントリー |
14位 | 都上水 | 02:25:11.00 | エントリー |
15位 | 都福生 | 02:25:21.00 | エントリー |
16位 | 都日比谷 | 02:25:47.00 | エントリー |
17位 | 立正大付立正 | 02:26:03.00 | エントリー |
18位 | 高輪 | 02:26:23.00 | エントリー |
19位 | 東海大高輪台 | 02:26:37.00 | エントリー |
20位 | 都松が谷 | 02:27:07.00 | エントリー |
21位 | 明中八王子 | 02:27:57.00 | エントリー |
22位 | 明星学園 | 02:28:55.00 | エントリー |
23位 | 都駒場 | 02:29:21.00 | エントリー |
24位 | 青山学院 | 02:31:13.00 | エントリー |
25位 | 都文京 | 02:31:18.00 | エントリー |
26位 | 中大杉並 | 02:31:23.00 | エントリー |
27位 | 都国立 | 02:32:19.00 | エントリー |
28位 | 都武蔵野北 | 02:32:29.00 | エントリー |
29位 | 都小山台 | 02:33:51.00 | エントリー |
30位 | 岩倉 | 02:34:19.00 | エントリー |
31位 | 都紅葉川 | 02:34:43.00 | エントリー |
32位 | 日体大荏原 | 02:35:26.00 | エントリー |
33位 | 都板橋 | 02:35:48.00 | エントリー |
34位 | 八王子 | 02:36:36.00 | エントリー |
35位 | 日大櫻丘 | 02:37:06.00 | エントリー |
36位 | 都町田 | 02:38:34.00 | エントリー |
37位 | 駒場東邦 | 02:38:53.00 | エントリー |
38位 | 錦城 | 02:38:57.00 | エントリー |
39位 | 都足立新田 | 02:39:26.00 | エントリー |
40位 | 都光丘 | 02:40:24.00 | エントリー |
41位 | 國學院 | 02:41:02.00 | エントリー |
42位 | 本郷 | 02:41:34.00 | エントリー |
43位 | 都西 | 02:41:44.00 | エントリー |
44位 | 都小金井北 | 02:42:25.00 | エントリー |
45位 | 都小岩 | 02:42:49.00 | エントリー |
46位 | 都立川 | 02:43:29.00 | エントリー |
47位 | 都八王子東 | 02:43:36.00 | エントリー |
48位 | 都武蔵 | 02:44:34.00 | エントリー |
49位 | 芝 | 02:44:40.00 | エントリー |
50位 | 東工大附 | 02:44:48.00 | エントリー |
51位 | 攻玉社 | 02:45:28.00 | エントリー |
52位 | 明学東村山 | 02:46:25.00 | エントリー |
53位 | 日大鶴ヶ丘 | 02:47:08.00 | エントリー |
54位 | 都戸山 | 02:47:10.00 | エントリー |
55位 | 都国分寺 | 02:47:22.00 | エントリー |
56位 | 都桜町 | 02:48:57.00 | エントリー |
57位 | 八王子実践 | 02:49:23.00 | エントリー |
58位 | 海城 | 02:49:52.00 | エントリー |
59位 | 都調布南 | 02:50:36.00 | エントリー |
60位 | 麻布 | 02:50:46.00 | エントリー |
61位 | 都青山 | 02:51:07.00 | エントリー |
62位 | 学習院 | 02:52:37.00 | エントリー |
63位 | 学大附 | 02:53:45.00 | エントリー |
64位 | 関東一 | 02:53:58.00 | エントリー |
65位 | 巣鴨 | 02:54:11.00 | エントリー |
66位 | 駒込 | 02:54:27.00 | エントリー |
67位 | 明星 | 02:55:06.00 | エントリー |
68位 | 東京成徳 | 02:55:11.00 | エントリー |
69位 | 日大二 | 02:56:36.00 | エントリー |
70位 | 武蔵野東高専 | 02:56:52.00 | エントリー |
71位 | 都豊多摩 | 02:58:06.00 | エントリー |
99位 | 中大附 | 99:59:59.00 | エントリー |
99位 | 拓大一 | 99:59:59.00 | エントリー |
出場チームをシェアしよう→ Tweet
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-11-00 | ||
2023-11-03 | |||
2022-11-03 | 城西大城西 | 國學院久我山 | |
2021-10-30 | 國學院久我山 | 拓大一 | |
2020-11-03 | 駒大高 | 國學院久我山 | |
2019-11-02 | 國學院久我山 | 城西大城西 |