大会期間:2022-10-29〜2022-10-29
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:50 | 池間凛斗 | 2年生 | 小林 |
3位 | 31:06 | 高田眞朋 | 3年生 | 宮崎日大 |
7位 | 34:36 | 久原翔吾 | 2年生 | 妻 |
8位 | 34:46 | 山口武宏 | 2年生 | 日章学園 |
9位 | 34:51 | 德留慶太 | 2年生 | 都城泉ヶ丘 |
10位 | 34:52 | 南顕拓 | 2年生 | 五ヶ瀬 |
11位 | 35:32 | 吉川賢心 | 3年生 | 都城工 |
12位 | 36:03 | 中村琉聖 | 2年生 | 都城西 |
13位 | 36:33 | 黒木竣介 | 2年生 | 延岡工 |
14位 | 37:20 | 栓山聖琉 | 3年生 | 宮崎工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:20 | 服部哩旺 | 3年生 | 小林 |
2位 | 08:42 | 西丸岬晟 | 2年生 | 宮崎日大 |
6位 | 09:26 | 川越海翔 | 1年生 | 日章学園 |
7位 | 09:42 | 甲斐琉斗 | 1年生 | 延岡工 |
9位 | 09:55 | 福留広大 | 2年生 | 都城工 |
10位 | 10:15 | 黒木海音 | 2年生 | 五ヶ瀬 |
11位 | 10:41 | 座光寺晴己 | 2年生 | 妻 |
12位 | 10:44 | 黒木心 | 2年生 | 都城泉ヶ丘 |
13位 | 10:47 | 緒方道悠 | 1年生 | 宮崎西 |
14位 | 11:18 | 岩切優弥 | 1年生 | 宮崎工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:02 | 佐藤愛斗 | 2年生 | 小林 |
2位 | 24:28 | 山中寿世夢 | 3年生 | 宮崎日大 |
7位 | 27:37 | 後藤次郎 | 2年生 | 妻 |
7位 | 27:37 | 桒畑大地 | 3年生 | 都城泉ヶ丘 |
9位 | 27:50 | 盛田琉空 | 2年生 | 都城工 |
10位 | 27:55 | 黒木天末成 | 1年生 | 日章学園 |
11位 | 28:32 | 安藤佑悟 | 2年生 | 五ヶ瀬 |
12位 | 28:39 | 大久保拓己 | 3年生 | 都城西 |
14位 | 28:55 | 寿崎蓮 | 1年生 | 延岡工 |
15位 | 28:57 | 井上結翔 | 2年生 | 宮崎工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 25:17 | 藤本祐輔 | 2年生 | 小林 |
2位 | 25:40 | 成合洸琉 | 2年生 | 宮崎日大 |
7位 | 28:39 | 蛯原隆成 | 2年生 | 日章学園 |
8位 | 29:24 | 神之門太志 | 1年生 | 都城工 |
9位 | 29:52 | 椿虎太郎 | 1年生 | 延岡工 |
10位 | 31:03 | 黒肱博太郎 | 2年生 | 都城泉ヶ丘 |
11位 | 31:16 | 森大悟 | 1年生 | 五ヶ瀬 |
12位 | 31:33 | 櫻井将吾 | 2年生 | 宮崎工 |
13位 | 31:48 | 岡田優希 | 3年生 | 妻 |
14位 | 31:58 | 渡邊颯 | 1年生 | 宮崎西 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:39 | 松永拓己 | 2年生 | 小林 |
4位 | 09:18 | 岩下拓海 | 3年生 | 宮崎日大 |
6位 | 09:53 | 児玉優 | 3年生 | 日章学園 |
8位 | 10:18 | 高月拓真 | 1年生 | 延岡工 |
9位 | 10:23 | 莫根善 | 1年生 | 都城工 |
10位 | 10:58 | 林田嵩生 | 1年生 | 五ヶ瀬 |
12位 | 11:10 | 川越大道 | 3年生 | 妻 |
13位 | 11:12 | 河野航大 | 2年生 | 宮崎工 |
14位 | 11:40 | 鶴田翔希 | 1年生 | 都城西 |
15位 | 11:43 | 菊池慶介 | 2年生 | 宮崎西 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:48 | 山際晃太朗 | 2年生 | 小林 |
2位 | 15:04 | 和田麻里 | 3年生 | 宮崎日大 |
7位 | 16:33 | 長友慈瑛 | 1年生 | 日章学園 |
8位 | 17:12 | 内村嶺秀 | 3年生 | 都城工 |
9位 | 17:40 | 郡司颯太 | 3年生 | 妻 |
10位 | 17:51 | 江田蓮 | 2年生 | 宮崎工 |
11位 | 18:37 | 渡邊晄 | 1年生 | 宮崎西 |
12位 | 19:04 | 稲田龍翔 | 1年生 | 延岡工 |
13位 | 19:28 | 餅原凜士郎 | 2年生 | 都城泉ヶ丘 |
15位 | 20:14 | 多田幹悠 | 1年生 | 五ヶ瀬 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:29 | 榎木凜太朗 | 2年生 | 小林 |
2位 | 15:41 | 金田楓貴 | 2年生 | 宮崎日大 |
6位 | 17:03 | 河野佑宇 | 2年生 | 日章学園 |
7位 | 17:38 | 早田駿希 | 1年生 | 都城工 |
8位 | 18:17 | 甲斐滉大 | 1年生 | 延岡工 |
9位 | 18:20 | 牧草大和 | 3年生 | 妻 |
10位 | 18:34 | 中角好誠 | 1年生 | 宮崎西 |
11位 | 18:37 | 長友晴雅 | 2年生 | 宮崎工 |
14位 | 20:33 | 溝口涼輔 | 1年生 | 五ヶ瀬 |
15位 | 21:04 | 和田莉来 | 1年生 | 都城泉ヶ丘 |
宮崎県高校駅伝に出場するチーム一覧。
順位 | チーム | タイム | エントリー |
1位 | 小林 | 02:07:25.00 | エントリー |
2位 | 宮崎日大 | 02:09:59.00 | エントリー |
3位 | 日章学園 | 02:24:15.00 | エントリー |
4位 | 都城工 | 02:27:54.00 | エントリー |
5位 | 妻 | 02:31:52.00 | エントリー |
6位 | 延岡工 | 02:32:41.00 | エントリー |
7位 | 五ヶ瀬 | 02:36:40.00 | エントリー |
8位 | 宮崎工 | 02:36:48.00 | エントリー |
9位 | 都城泉ヶ丘 | 02:37:13.00 | エントリー |
10位 | 宮崎西 | 02:43:33.00 | エントリー |
11位 | 都城西 | 02:46:49.00 | エントリー |
12位 | 日向工 | 03:18:28.00 | エントリー |
出場チームをシェアしよう→ Tweet
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-10-00 | 2024-10-00〜2024-10-00 | ||
2023-10-28 | |||
2022-10-29 | 小林 | 宮崎日大 | |
2021-11-05 | 宮崎日大 | 小林 | |
2020-11-05 | 小林 | 宮崎日大 | |
2019-10-27 | 宮崎日大 | 小林 |