大会期間:2023-10-19〜2023-10-19
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 31:14 | 中野颯人 | 3年生 | 一関学院 |
2位 | 32:03 | 岩﨑晟斗 | 2年生 | 盛岡大附 |
3位 | 32:16 | 立花雄駿 | 2年生 | 花巻北 |
4位 | 32:16 | 石川虎太朗 | 2年生 | 専大北上 |
5位 | 32:24 | 小田島光稀 | 2年生 | 花巻東 |
7位 | 33:38 | 高橋悠希 | 2年生 | 黒沢尻工 |
8位 | 34:33 | 水上幹大 | 2年生 | 久慈 |
9位 | 34:42 | 池田陽明 | 2年生 | 黒沢尻北 |
10位 | 34:55 | 鈴木緑葉 | 1年生 | 盛岡一 |
11位 | 35:55 | 小笠原英 | 3年生 | 盛岡工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:04 | 熊谷泰晟 | 2年生 | 盛岡大附 |
2位 | 09:30 | 柏葉隆基 | 1年生 | 一関学院 |
2位 | 09:30 | 千葉純矢 | 2年生 | 専大北上 |
4位 | 09:32 | 紅屋匠杜 | 2年生 | 花巻東 |
5位 | 09:57 | 小田島慶汰 | 2年生 | 黒沢尻北 |
6位 | 09:58 | 髙橋泰生 | 1年生 | 花巻北 |
6位 | 09:58 | 梅澤太一 | 1年生 | 盛岡一 |
8位 | 10:04 | 金田響 | 2年生 | 盛岡農 |
9位 | 10:33 | 菊池勇真 | 3年生 | 盛岡工 |
10位 | 10:34 | 相馬大翔 | 1年生 | 盛岡市立 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:11 | 古川陽樹 | 1年生 | 盛岡大附 |
2位 | 25:16 | 今野柚輝 | 3年生 | 一関学院 |
3位 | 25:27 | 多田潤太 | 3年生 | 花巻東 |
4位 | 26:44 | 熊谷梗良 | 2年生 | 花巻北 |
5位 | 26:59 | 大志田悠理 | 2年生 | 盛岡一 |
6位 | 27:05 | 髙橋岳大 | 3年生 | 専大北上 |
7位 | 27:49 | 伊東凌士 | 2年生 | 黒沢尻北 |
9位 | 28:10 | 菊池星那 | 1年生 | 黒沢尻工 |
10位 | 28:29 | 大井義一 | 2年生 | 久慈 |
11位 | 29:08 | 矢羽々琉惺 | 1年生 | 盛岡工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 25:53 | 佐藤誠悟 | 3年生 | 盛岡大附 |
2位 | 26:17 | 菊池蒼空 | 2年生 | 花巻北 |
3位 | 26:30 | 戸津大輝 | 3年生 | 専大北上 |
4位 | 26:33 | 大久保俐玖 | 1年生 | 一関学院 |
5位 | 26:59 | 澤口夢大 | 2年生 | 花巻東 |
7位 | 28:22 | 吉田大起 | 2年生 | 盛岡一 |
8位 | 28:55 | 佐藤竜馬 | 2年生 | 黒沢尻北 |
9位 | 29:22 | 大谷一晃 | 1年生 | 盛岡工 |
10位 | 29:24 | 小原翔太 | 3年生 | 黒沢尻工 |
11位 | 30:41 | 畠山楓雅 | 1年生 | 盛岡市立 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:43 | 山田陸 | 1年生 | 一関学院 |
2位 | 09:09 | 今野汰一 | 3年生 | 花巻東 |
3位 | 09:16 | 川村侑也 | 2年生 | 盛岡大附 |
4位 | 09:32 | 大平樹 | 3年生 | 花巻北 |
5位 | 09:36 | 鎌田漣 | 3年生 | 専大北上 |
6位 | 10:13 | 金澤堅斗 | 2年生 | 黒沢尻工 |
7位 | 10:16 | 後藤梛智 | 1年生 | 盛岡農 |
9位 | 10:19 | 中山蒼一朗 | 1年生 | 盛岡一 |
10位 | 10:25 | 石川蒼弥 | 3年生 | 盛岡工 |
11位 | 10:33 | 松本大輝 | 2年生 | 黒沢尻北 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:21 | 佐藤凜 | 2年生 | 盛岡大附 |
2位 | 15:34 | 森松彩夢 | 1年生 | 一関学院 |
3位 | 15:59 | 阿部晴秀 | 2年生 | 花巻北 |
4位 | 16:05 | 春日彰太 | 2年生 | 花巻東 |
5位 | 16:43 | 金野聖生 | 3年生 | 専大北上 |
6位 | 17:26 | 高橋悠叶 | 2年生 | 黒沢尻北 |
7位 | 17:29 | 岡本範音 | 1年生 | 盛岡一 |
8位 | 17:38 | 石橋劉龍 | 2年生 | 盛岡工 |
9位 | 17:44 | 越戸大和 | 2年生 | 久慈 |
11位 | 18:19 | 石嶋優磨 | 1年生 | 盛岡市立 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:15 | 佐藤翔矢 | 3年生 | 一関学院 |
2位 | 15:38 | 菊地冬磨 | 3年生 | 盛岡大附 |
3位 | 15:48 | 船渡刀弥 | 3年生 | 花巻東 |
4位 | 16:24 | 照井奏来 | 3年生 | 黒沢尻工 |
5位 | 16:30 | 志知倖之介 | 1年生 | 盛岡一 |
6位 | 16:31 | 小原琢磨 | 2年生 | 花巻北 |
7位 | 16:41 | 土谷奏太 | 1年生 | 専大北上 |
9位 | 17:19 | 松川歩叶 | 1年生 | 久慈 |
10位 | 17:28 | 髙橋悠人 | 2年生 | 黒沢尻北 |
11位 | 17:57 | 佐藤勇輝 | 3年生 | 盛岡工 |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-10-00 | 2024-10-00〜2024-10-00 | ||
2023-10-19 | |||
2022-10-20 | 一関学院 | 盛岡大附 | |
2021-10-21 | 一関学院 | 盛岡大附 | |
2020-10-22 | 一関学院 | 盛岡大附 | |
2019-10-17 | 一関学院 | 専大北上 |