大会期間:2023-11-05〜2023-11-05
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:17 | 折田壮太 | 3年生 | 須磨学園 |
2位 | 30:26 | 岩坂蓮太 | 3年生 | 報徳学園 |
3位 | 30:39 | 日数谷隼人 | 3年生 | 神港学園 |
4位 | 30:40 | 佐藤祐介 | 2年生 | 神戸商 |
5位 | 30:56 | 新妻遼己 | 1年生 | 西脇工 |
6位 | 31:04 | 磯部煌太郎 | 3年生 | 長田 |
7位 | 31:38 | 松原幸之助 | 3年生 | 川西北陵 |
8位 | 31:44 | 羽田野優樹 | 2年生 | 川西緑台 |
9位 | 31:55 | 大枝颯太 | 2年生 | 市西宮(兵庫) |
10位 | 32:26 | 坂田太知 | 3年生 | 豊岡(兵庫) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:53 | 上田航大 | 3年生 | 西脇工 |
2位 | 09:00 | 髙田滉翔 | 3年生 | 須磨学園 |
3位 | 09:16 | 鎌田大輝 | 3年生 | 報徳学園 |
4位 | 09:21 | 田中慎乃亮 | 2年生 | 神戸商 |
5位 | 09:22 | 奥田直紀 | 3年生 | 神港学園 |
6位 | 09:25 | 本田康陽 | 3年生 | 市西宮(兵庫) |
7位 | 09:27 | 横山敬大 | 2年生 | 西宮 |
8位 | 09:28 | 藤原慶人 | 2年生 | 長田 |
9位 | 09:36 | 小林奏登 | 3年生 | 東播磨 |
10位 | 09:39 | 柴田拓人 | 3年生 | 須磨東 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 25:01 | 堀野正太 | 2年生 | 須磨学園 |
2位 | 25:58 | 大井廉 | 3年生 | 報徳学園 |
3位 | 26:12 | 上田翔大 | 2年生 | 西脇工 |
4位 | 27:17 | 木南明道 | 2年生 | 龍野 |
5位 | 27:23 | 三浦礼慈 | 3年生 | 西宮 |
6位 | 27:36 | 山本侑輝 | 3年生 | 神港学園 |
7位 | 27:49 | 尾崎槙吾 | 3年生 | 川西北陵 |
8位 | 27:59 | 松岡泰輝 | 3年生 | 姫路工 |
9位 | 28:09 | 前田浬 | 1年生 | 東播磨 |
10位 | 28:10 | 橋本一輝 | 2年生 | 豊岡(兵庫) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:16 | 衣川勇太 | 2年生 | 西脇工 |
2位 | 23:34 | 山元颯真 | 2年生 | 報徳学園 |
3位 | 24:26 | 藤本嵩統 | 2年生 | 神港学園 |
4位 | 24:32 | 徳山博貴 | 1年生 | 市西宮(兵庫) |
5位 | 25:27 | 新井準人 | 3年生 | 東播磨 |
6位 | 25:34 | 茶谷泰生 | 2年生 | 西宮 |
7位 | 25:36 | 黒木麗翔 | 1年生 | 神戸商 |
8位 | 25:49 | 三原万拓 | 3年生 | 明石高専 |
9位 | 25:52 | 奥村洸介 | 3年生 | 川西緑台 |
10位 | 25:55 | 三木元気 | 1年生 | 長田 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:25 | 藤岡孝太郎 | 1年生 | 須磨学園 |
2位 | 08:36 | 佐伯遥大 | 2年生 | 西脇工 |
3位 | 08:41 | 谷田琥太郎 | 2年生 | 報徳学園 |
4位 | 08:58 | 木村友信 | 2年生 | 長田 |
5位 | 09:06 | 高松健斗 | 2年生 | 神港学園 |
6位 | 09:17 | 平田悠斗 | 3年生 | 龍野 |
7位 | 09:19 | 髙橋立輝 | 3年生 | 東播磨 |
8位 | 09:25 | 近藤壮一郎 | 1年生 | 神戸商 |
9位 | 09:26 | 田中康生 | 2年生 | 市西宮(兵庫) |
10位 | 09:27 | 磯江哲汰 | 3年生 | 宝塚 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:21 | 三浦彰太 | 3年生 | 須磨学園 |
2位 | 14:23 | 鍜治進之介 | 3年生 | 報徳学園 |
3位 | 14:57 | 新妻昂己 | 1年生 | 西脇工 |
4位 | 15:19 | 佐久間大輝 | 2年生 | 神港学園 |
5位 | 15:26 | 井上悠 | 3年生 | 長田 |
6位 | 15:45 | 足立健登 | 1年生 | 姫路工 |
7位 | 15:47 | 筒井佑 | 2年生 | 龍野 |
8位 | 15:53 | 石原拓海 | 2年生 | 東播磨 |
9位 | 15:56 | 森本創太 | 1年生 | 夢野台 |
10位 | 15:59 | 中島唯翔 | 2年生 | 神戸商 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:19 | 長谷川大翔 | 2年生 | 須磨学園 |
2位 | 15:29 | 前田流星 | 3年生 | 報徳学園 |
3位 | 15:36 | 赤坂勇輔 | 1年生 | 西脇工 |
4位 | 15:39 | 中谷絆碧 | 3年生 | 神港学園 |
5位 | 15:58 | 逢坂草太朗 | 3年生 | 川西緑台 |
6位 | 16:05 | 木村昇太 | 2年生 | 龍野 |
7位 | 16:20 | 樽栄大和 | 2年生 | 神戸商 |
8位 | 16:21 | 大﨑壮真 | 1年生 | 市西宮(兵庫) |
9位 | 16:22 | 寺田悠晟 | 2年生 | 長田 |
10位 | 16:23 | 平井一成 | 3年生 | 関西学院 |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-11-00 | ||
2023-11-05 | |||
2022-11-05 | 西脇工 | 須磨学園 | |
2021-11-07 | 西脇工 | 報徳学園 | |
2020-11-08 | 須磨学園 | 報徳学園 | |
2019-11-10 | 西脇工 | 報徳学園 |