大会期間:2023-10-28〜2023-10-28
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:48 | 内堀勇 | 3年生 | 巨摩 |
2位 | 30:42 | 渡邊莉玖 | 3年生 | 山梨学院 |
3位 | 31:30 | 田中伶央 | 3年生 | 笛吹 |
4位 | 32:29 | 森原樹 | 2年生 | 韮崎 |
5位 | 32:59 | 大森伊知朗 | 2年生 | 富士学苑 |
6位 | 33:32 | 大石歩六 | ||
7位 | 33:39 | 渡邉颯斗 | 3年生 | 富士北稜 |
8位 | 33:42 | 名取響介 | 2年生 | 東海大甲府 |
9位 | 33:43 | 中込凌雅 | 3年生 | 農林 |
10位 | 34:09 | 増田郁太 | 2年生 | 甲府一 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:04 | 本多巧樹 | 2年生 | 山梨学院 |
2位 | 09:14 | 望月玲佑 | 3年生 | 巨摩 |
3位 | 09:26 | 山野颯也 | 1年生 | 笛吹 |
3位 | 09:26 | 髙木亮輔 | 2年生 | 韮崎 |
5位 | 09:52 | 原稜太 | 1年生 | 東海大甲府 |
6位 | 09:55 | 廣井凱人 | 3年生 | 富士北稜 |
7位 | 10:06 | 殿岡優生 | 3年生 | 甲府工 |
8位 | 10:28 | 鈴木龍翔 | 2年生 | 農林 |
8位 | 10:28 | 池谷泰翔 | 2年生 | 北杜 |
10位 | 10:33 | 尾形柚樹 | 1年生 | 甲府一 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:43 | フェリックス・ムティアニ | 1年生 | 山梨学院 |
2位 | 25:53 | 大堀陽士 | 2年生 | 巨摩 |
3位 | 26:51 | 名取龍希 | 2年生 | 笛吹 |
4位 | 26:57 | 小澤駿哉 | 2年生 | 東海大甲府 |
5位 | 27:14 | 新田衣良波 | 3年生 | 富士北稜 |
6位 | 27:16 | 松本陽路 | 3年生 | 韮崎 |
7位 | 27:39 | 岩松昂 | 3年生 | 甲府工 |
8位 | 27:59 | 相原悠也 | 1年生 | 富士学苑 |
9位 | 28:43 | 石橋健 | 3年生 | 甲府一 |
10位 | 28:51 | 竹原颯佑 | 2年生 | 農林 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 25:13 | 小林柊 | 3年生 | 山梨学院 |
2位 | 25:29 | 望月淳聖 | 2年生 | 巨摩 |
3位 | 27:20 | 渡邉蹴斗 | 2年生 | 笛吹 |
4位 | 27:30 | 上小澤柊吾 | 2年生 | 富士北稜 |
5位 | 27:46 | 河上蒼生 | 3年生 | 東海大甲府 |
6位 | 28:14 | 原樹 | 2年生 | 甲府工 |
7位 | 28:53 | 古屋匠己 | 3年生 | 韮崎 |
8位 | 29:21 | 遠山哩史 | 1年生 | 富士学苑 |
9位 | 29:29 | 福士遼 | 1年生 | 農林 |
10位 | 30:10 | 吉田脩矢 | 1年生 | 甲府一 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:36 | 野口翔大 | 3年生 | 山梨学院 |
2位 | 09:51 | 埴原佳祐 | 3年生 | 韮崎 |
3位 | 09:53 | 森一真 | 3年生 | 笛吹 |
4位 | 09:57 | 相澤然 | 1年生 | 東海大甲府 |
5位 | 10:12 | 渡邉李空 | 2年生 | 富士北稜 |
6位 | 10:14 | 笠井裕大 | 1年生 | 巨摩 |
7位 | 10:43 | 内藤佑斗 | 1年生 | 甲府工 |
8位 | 11:12 | 大谷祐介 | 1年生 | 吉田(山梨) |
9位 | 11:25 | 加藤優満 | 2年生 | 富士学苑 |
10位 | 11:26 | 宮川昇太 | 1年生 | 甲府一 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:17 | 小島光稀 | 3年生 | 山梨学院 |
2位 | 15:58 | 井上満喜 | 2年生 | 笛吹 |
3位 | 16:34 | 大久保仁稀 | 2年生 | 韮崎 |
4位 | 16:54 | 深澤飛翔 | 2年生 | 巨摩 |
5位 | 17:08 | 堀内昂弥 | 2年生 | 富士北稜 |
6位 | 17:28 | 保坂和志 | 3年生 | 甲府工 |
7位 | 17:42 | 小林侑稟 | 2年生 | 甲府一 |
8位 | 17:45 | 植松嶺斗 | 2年生 | 東海大甲府 |
9位 | 17:59 | 渡邉匠 | 2年生 | 富士学苑 |
10位 | 18:06 | 辻陽登 | 3年生 | 農林 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 16:00 | 保々遼斗 | 1年生 | 山梨学院 |
2位 | 16:13 | 渡邉空羅 | 3年生 | 笛吹 |
3位 | 16:16 | 村松福太郎 | 3年生 | 巨摩 |
4位 | 16:35 | 片山寛隆 | 1年生 | 韮崎 |
5位 | 17:41 | 若山暖人 | 2年生 | 富士北稜 |
6位 | 17:44 | 宮野泰希 | ||
7位 | 18:01 | 中込愛大 | 1年生 | 甲府工 |
8位 | 18:06 | 島村春樹 | 3年生 | 甲府一 |
9位 | 18:15 | 宮野快斗 | 2年生 | 東海大甲府 |
10位 | 18:32 | 兼子凌輔 | 3年生 | 農林 |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-10-00 | 2024-10-00〜2024-10-00 | ||
2023-10-28 | |||
2022-10-29 | 山梨学院 | 巨摩 | |
2021-10-30 | 山梨学院 | 巨摩 | |
2020-10-31 | 山梨学院 | 韮崎 | |
2019-10-26 | 山梨学院 | 笛吹 |