大会期間:2023-10-29〜2023-10-29
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:32 | 石川蒼大 | 2年生 | 鳥栖工 |
2位 | 32:32 | 小峰浩輔 | 2年生 | 唐津東 |
3位 | 32:36 | 岩下瑛佑 | 1年生 | 白石 |
4位 | 32:48 | 森下翔太 | 2年生 | 早稲田佐賀 |
5位 | 33:35 | 西之川冬吾 | 2年生 | 武雄 |
6位 | 33:43 | 古川敬悠 | 2年生 | 敬徳 |
7位 | 33:49 | 片渕奏太 | 2年生 | 鳥栖 |
8位 | 33:54 | 嶺川大輝 | 3年生 | 唐津工 |
9位 | 34:18 | 吉川直輝 | 2年生 | 弘学館 |
10位 | 34:56 | 岩本倫太朗 | 2年生 | 小城 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:38 | 大安栄嗣 | 3年生 | 鳥栖工 |
2位 | 08:53 | 楢﨑尚継 | 1年生 | 唐津東 |
3位 | 09:01 | 江口純也 | 1年生 | 白石 |
5位 | 09:38 | 宮﨑響 | 2年生 | 唐津工 |
6位 | 09:52 | 岩本成晃 | 1年生 | 小城 |
7位 | 09:53 | 磯崎悠馬 | 3年生 | 早稲田佐賀 |
8位 | 09:58 | 秋吉大志 | 1年生 | 三養基 |
9位 | 10:02 | 森泰士朗 | 1年生 | 佐賀工 |
10位 | 10:04 | 遠藤優太 | 2年生 | 弘学館 |
13位 | 10:21 | 中山和紀 | 3年生 | 唐津南 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 26:13 | 太田宗一郎 | 3年生 | 鳥栖工 |
2位 | 28:12 | 力久優生人 | 1年生 | 白石 |
3位 | 28:47 | 島松恭佑 | 2年生 | 唐津東 |
4位 | 29:00 | 瀬川碧 | 2年生 | 鳥栖 |
5位 | 29:17 | 植松蒼空 | 2年生 | 唐津工 |
6位 | 29:30 | 久富浩迪 | 2年生 | 佐賀工 |
8位 | 30:16 | 志賀惺 | 2年生 | 早稲田佐賀 |
9位 | 30:23 | 岩本晟太朗 | 2年生 | 小城 |
11位 | 30:43 | 大野陽翔 | 2年生 | 伊万里 |
12位 | 30:46 | 丸形空蒼 | 2年生 | 弘学館 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:54 | 岩佐太陽 | 2年生 | 鳥栖工 |
2位 | 25:48 | 三浦大和 | 2年生 | 白石 |
3位 | 26:49 | 西岡暖人 | 1年生 | 唐津東 |
4位 | 27:03 | 井本楓雅 | 1年生 | 唐津工 |
5位 | 28:00 | 多久島崇良 | 2年生 | 小城 |
6位 | 28:32 | 具島峻 | 1年生 | 早稲田佐賀 |
7位 | 29:47 | 河野貴広 | 1年生 | 伊万里 |
8位 | 29:56 | 芳野健太郎 | 2年生 | 有田工 |
9位 | 30:08 | 山野耀仁 | 1年生 | 致遠館 |
11位 | 30:27 | 江口昂太郎 | 2年生 | 三養基 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:06 | 小川佳吾 | 3年生 | 鳥栖工 |
2位 | 09:30 | 中島颯太 | 2年生 | 白石 |
3位 | 10:15 | 山﨑創太 | 1年生 | 鳥栖 |
4位 | 10:24 | 福本広賢 | 2年生 | 早稲田佐賀 |
5位 | 10:32 | 田中雄登 | 2年生 | 唐津東 |
6位 | 10:45 | 中川内唯仁 | 2年生 | 佐賀工 |
6位 | 10:45 | 波呂颯真 | 1年生 | 三養基 |
8位 | 11:10 | 原田裕基 | 1年生 | 小城 |
10位 | 11:23 | 池田碧仁 | 2年生 | 有田工 |
11位 | 11:26 | 山口枢 | 3年生 | 唐津工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:34 | 牛嶋勇斗 | 2年生 | 鳥栖工 |
2位 | 15:50 | 岸川眞 | 2年生 | 白石 |
3位 | 16:35 | 原周太郎 | 2年生 | 唐津東 |
5位 | 17:27 | 加藤瑳久弥 | 2年生 | 伊万里 |
6位 | 17:33 | 江頭依吹 | 1年生 | 鳥栖 |
7位 | 17:38 | 八谷謙太朗 | 2年生 | 早稲田佐賀 |
8位 | 17:53 | 道喜翔龍 | 2年生 | 唐津工 |
9位 | 18:06 | 椿原昊生 | 2年生 | 致遠館 |
10位 | 18:10 | 狩峰偉吹 | 2年生 | 佐賀工 |
12位 | 18:44 | 内田崇太 | 2年生 | 弘学館 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:45 | 今村仁 | 1年生 | 鳥栖工 |
2位 | 16:25 | 野口周大 | 3年生 | 白石 |
3位 | 17:24 | 山口大河 | 1年生 | 唐津東 |
4位 | 17:54 | 金森駿介 | 3年生 | 早稲田佐賀 |
5位 | 18:10 | 大川裕太郎 | 2年生 | 鳥栖 |
6位 | 18:11 | 井上優 | 2年生 | 唐津工 |
8位 | 18:33 | 高柳成星 | 1年生 | 佐賀工 |
10位 | 18:58 | 田崎瑛大 | 3年生 | 唐津南 |
11位 | 19:02 | 片渕颯人 | 1年生 | 武雄 |
12位 | 19:09 | 中山來風 | 1年生 | 有田工 |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-10-00 | 2024-10-00〜2024-10-00 | ||
2023-10-29 | |||
2022-10-30 | 鳥栖工 | 白石 | |
2021-10-31 | |||
2020-10-25 | 鳥栖工 | 白石 | |
2019-10-27 | 鳥栖工 | 白石 |