大会期間:2023-11-05〜2023-11-05
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:28 | 阿部紘也 | 3年生 | 中部大一 |
2位 | 30:51 | 神田悦士 | 2年生 | 豊川 |
3位 | 31:01 | 内山椋太 | 2年生 | 名経大高蔵 |
4位 | 31:14 | 菅崎大翔 | 3年生 | 科技豊田 |
5位 | 31:21 | 山崎優汰 | 3年生 | 愛知黎明 |
6位 | 31:23 | 辻陽介 | 3年生 | 岡崎 |
7位 | 31:28 | 豊田雄大 | 2年生 | 豊田大谷 |
8位 | 31:30 | 和久田涼 | 2年生 | 中京大中京 |
9位 | 31:53 | 杉本一太 | 3年生 | 愛工大名電 |
10位 | 31:56 | 野川元希 | 3年生 | 愛知 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:35 | 田中智稀 | 2年生 | 名経大高蔵 |
2位 | 08:46 | 鷲野遥都 | 2年生 | 豊川 |
3位 | 08:49 | 加藤大地 | 3年生 | 愛知 |
4位 | 09:02 | 宮下颯汰 | 2年生 | 中京大中京 |
5位 | 09:03 | 黒野大和 | 3年生 | 岡崎城西 |
6位 | 09:05 | 原一成 | 3年生 | 豊田大谷 |
7位 | 09:10 | 畠中孝介 | 1年生 | 津島東 |
8位 | 09:13 | 林祐一郎 | 3年生 | 愛知黎明 |
9位 | 09:19 | 山根陽希 | 1年生 | 中部大一 |
10位 | 09:25 | 澤田誉生 | 3年生 | 旭野 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:54 | 相地一夢 | 3年生 | 豊川 |
2位 | 25:44 | 石原夢大 | 2年生 | 豊田大谷 |
3位 | 25:47 | 福田大馳 | 3年生 | 名経大高蔵 |
4位 | 26:05 | 横畑僚大 | 1年生 | 時習館 |
5位 | 26:10 | 冨田曹真 | 2年生 | 愛知黎明 |
6位 | 26:15 | 橋口孟史 | 3年生 | 千種 |
7位 | 26:19 | 牧野龍哉 | 3年生 | 豊川工科 |
8位 | 26:20 | 浮邉直人 | 2年生 | 愛知 |
9位 | 26:25 | 加藤泰聖 | 2年生 | 旭野 |
10位 | 26:31 | 鈴木太智 | 1年生 | 中京大中京 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 25:05 | 佐野鈴太 | 3年生 | 豊川 |
2位 | 25:28 | 加藤草太郎 | 3年生 | 愛知 |
3位 | 25:50 | 八尋友希 | 3年生 | 豊田大谷 |
4位 | 26:09 | 小松映智 | 2年生 | 名経大高蔵 |
5位 | 26:39 | 永草駿太 | 3年生 | 中京大中京 |
6位 | 26:41 | 平山春幸 | 3年生 | 岡崎城西 |
7位 | 26:46 | 加藤唯人 | 3年生 | 愛知黎明 |
8位 | 26:58 | 富永倖生 | 3年生 | 豊川工科 |
9位 | 27:51 | 山本敬太 | 1年生 | 旭野 |
10位 | 27:52 | 野村泰冴 | 1年生 | 中部大一 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:45 | 鈴木駿介 | 3年生 | 豊川 |
2位 | 08:56 | 市丸健太 | 3年生 | 愛知 |
3位 | 08:58 | 山田来夢 | 3年生 | 名経大高蔵 |
4位 | 09:01 | 山崎碧葉 | 1年生 | 豊田大谷 |
5位 | 09:11 | 高田遥生 | 2年生 | 中京大中京 |
6位 | 09:12 | 大山琉希 | 2年生 | 岡崎城西 |
7位 | 09:21 | 佐伯光祐 | 2年生 | 旭野 |
8位 | 09:31 | 倉田修志 | 2年生 | 愛知黎明 |
9位 | 09:40 | 林知毅 | 3年生 | 中部大一 |
10位 | 09:42 | 石黒智埜 | 1年生 | 時習館 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:16 | 鈴木富大 | 1年生 | 愛知 |
2位 | 15:36 | 原田侑宜 | 2年生 | 名経大高蔵 |
3位 | 15:42 | 近藤琳太郎 | 3年生 | 豊川 |
4位 | 15:58 | 羽根早玖哉 | 2年生 | 豊田大谷 |
5位 | 16:11 | 中濵孝介 | 2年生 | 中京大中京 |
5位 | 16:11 | 福西和希 | 1年生 | 岡崎城西 |
7位 | 16:29 | 山崎愛翔 | 3年生 | 豊川工科 |
8位 | 16:55 | 大久保和月 | 2年生 | 愛知黎明 |
9位 | 16:58 | 黒野隆敏 | 1年生 | 旭野 |
10位 | 17:00 | 近藤唯斗 | 1年生 | 豊橋南 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:32 | 吉村颯音 | 3年生 | 名経大高蔵 |
2位 | 15:40 | 鳥羽恭平 | 2年生 | 愛知 |
3位 | 16:07 | 吉田龍海 | 3年生 | 岡崎城西 |
4位 | 16:09 | 杉田晃大 | 3年生 | 豊川 |
5位 | 16:19 | 宮田蓮 | 1年生 | 中部大一 |
6位 | 16:26 | 源馬功大 | 3年生 | 科技豊田 |
7位 | 16:29 | 山本優晟 | 3年生 | 豊田大谷 |
8位 | 16:46 | 村瀬文哉 | 1年生 | 刈谷 |
9位 | 16:49 | 丹家琉翔 | 1年生 | 中京大中京 |
10位 | 16:51 | 牧山朋生 | 1年生 | 愛知黎明 |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-11-00 | ||
2023-11-05 | |||
2022-11-06 | 名経大高蔵 | 豊川 | |
2021-11-06 | 中部大一 | 豊川 | |
2020-11-01 | 豊川 | 名経大高蔵 | |
2019-11-10 | 豊川 | 名経大高蔵 |