大会期間:2020-11-01〜2020-11-01
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 19:24 | 磯部早良 | 安城学園(女子) | |
2位 | 19:39 | 森彩純 | 1年生 | 豊川(女子) |
3位 | 19:58 | 林愛望 | 1年生 | 岡崎城西(女子) |
4位 | 20:03 | 江口春姫 | 3年生 | 愛知(女子) |
5位 | 20:30 | 金子藍 | 3年生 | 豊明(女子) |
6位 | 20:38 | 丹羽琴音 | 中部大一(女子) | |
7位 | 20:55 | 中川紗弥 | 2年生 | 豊橋南(女子) |
8位 | 20:56 | 野村理湖 | 2年生 | 知立東(女子) |
9位 | 21:02 | 佐藤綾畝 | 2年生 | 刈谷(女子) |
10位 | 21:47 | 小島向日希 | 3年生 | 中京大中京(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 13:37 | 竹田実紗 | 2年生 | 安城学園(女子) |
2位 | 13:46 | 林那優 | 1年生 | 豊川(女子) |
3位 | 13:59 | 青山理奈 | 2年生 | 中京大中京(女子) |
4位 | 14:07 | 前田彩花 | 1年生 | 愛知(女子) |
5位 | 14:10 | 太田真帆 | 3年生 | 岡崎城西(女子) |
6位 | 14:23 | 相場茉奈 | 1年生 | 豊橋南(女子) |
7位 | 14:25 | 星川茉鈴 | 3年生 | 至学館(女子) |
8位 | 14:26 | 永井爽 | 2年生 | 明和(女子) |
9位 | 14:34 | 尾﨑みわ | 3年生 | 岡崎学園(女子) |
10位 | 14:41 | 小石川花梨 | 3年生 | 時習館(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10:01 | 小山愛結 | 安城学園(女子) | |
2位 | 10:04 | 吉田莉帆 | 豊川(女子) | |
3位 | 10:17 | 森乙葉 | 3年生 | 愛知(女子) |
4位 | 10:21 | 森優希 | 3年生 | 岡崎学園(女子) |
5位 | 10:24 | 高吉ももこ | 1年生 | 岡崎城西(女子) |
6位 | 10:25 | 萩原さや | 2年生 | 中京大中京(女子) |
7位 | 10:46 | 川島実桜 | 3年生 | 豊橋南(女子) |
8位 | 10:50 | 山口郁美 | 3年生 | 愛知黎明(女子) |
9位 | 10:57 | 杉浦桜空 | 1年生 | 豊明(女子) |
10位 | 11:05 | 河合菜々実 | 1年生 | 時習館(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10:04 | 山田晴華 | 3年生 | 中京大中京(女子) |
1位 | 10:04 | 永谷千宙 | 3年生 | 安城学園(女子) |
3位 | 10:06 | 坂川恋露 | 豊川(女子) | |
4位 | 10:40 | 辻千尋 | 1年生 | 愛知(女子) |
5位 | 10:42 | 森千紘 | 2年生 | 岡崎城西(女子) |
6位 | 10:48 | 山田涼雅 | 2年生 | 岡崎学園(女子) |
7位 | 11:14 | 山下芽緒 | 2年生 | 時習館(女子) |
8位 | 11:24 | 奈良﨑有香 | 2年生 | 一宮(女子) |
8位 | 11:24 | 近藤志保 | 2年生 | 明和(女子) |
10位 | 11:31 | 河合風南 | 2年生 | 豊橋南(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 16:36 | 杉浦花音 | 2年生 | 安城学園(女子) |
2位 | 16:53 | 川瀬真由 | 2年生 | 豊川(女子) |
3位 | 17:38 | 金田衣望 | 2年生 | 岡崎城西(女子) |
4位 | 18:00 | 小田木陽和 | 3年生 | 愛知(女子) |
5位 | 18:18 | 猪熊紗伎 | 2年生 | 中京大中京(女子) |
6位 | 18:31 | 野茂真美咲 | 岡崎学園(女子) | |
7位 | 18:32 | 足立真唯 | 1年生 | 明和(女子) |
8位 | 18:36 | 水谷舞愛 | 2年生 | 豊明(女子) |
8位 | 18:36 | 澤田温香 | 2年生 | 横須賀(女子) |
10位 | 18:51 | 蒔田結菜 | 2年生 | 愛知黎明(女子) |
愛知県高校女子駅伝に出場するチーム一覧。
順位 | チーム | タイム | エントリー |
1位 | 旭野(女子) | 01:00:07.00 | エントリー |
2位 | 安城学園(女子) | 01:09:42.00 | エントリー |
3位 | 豊川(女子) | 01:10:28.00 | エントリー |
4位 | 岡崎城西(女子) | 01:12:52.00 | エントリー |
5位 | 愛知(女子) | 01:13:07.00 | エントリー |
6位 | 中京大中京(女子) | 01:14:33.00 | エントリー |
7位 | 岡崎学園(女子) | 01:16:19.00 | エントリー |
8位 | 豊橋南(女子) | 01:16:42.00 | エントリー |
9位 | 豊明(女子) | 01:16:52.00 | エントリー |
10位 | 時習館(女子) | 01:18:07.00 | エントリー |
11位 | 明和(女子) | 01:19:48.00 | エントリー |
12位 | 一宮(女子) | 01:19:49.00 | エントリー |
13位 | 知立東(女子) | 01:20:12.00 | エントリー |
14位 | 愛知黎明(女子) | 01:20:12.00 | エントリー |
15位 | 中部大一(女子) | 01:20:29.00 | エントリー |
16位 | 横須賀(女子) | 01:20:40.00 | エントリー |
17位 | 刈谷(女子) | 01:20:51.00 | エントリー |
18位 | 至学館(女子) | 01:21:16.00 | エントリー |
19位 | 新城有教館(女子) | 01:21:34.00 | エントリー |
20位 | 一宮南(女子) | 01:21:49.00 | エントリー |
21位 | 岡崎(女子) | 01:22:26.00 | エントリー |
22位 | 岡崎北(女子) | 01:23:44.00 | エントリー |
23位 | 科技豊田(女子) | 01:24:45.00 | エントリー |
24位 | 成章(女子) | 01:25:36.00 | エントリー |
25位 | 西春(女子) | 01:25:43.00 | エントリー |
26位 | 椙山(女子) | 01:25:44.00 | エントリー |
27位 | 藤ノ花女子(女子) | 01:25:50.00 | エントリー |
28位 | 国府(女子) | 01:27:22.00 | エントリー |
29位 | 松蔭(女子) | 01:27:40.00 | エントリー |
30位 | 岡崎西(女子) | 01:28:26.00 | エントリー |
31位 | 西尾(女子) | 01:28:37.00 | エントリー |
32位 | 東郷(女子) | 01:29:17.00 | エントリー |
33位 | 名東(女子) | 01:29:52.00 | エントリー |
34位 | 高蔵寺(女子) | 01:30:55.00 | エントリー |
35位 | 向陽(女子) | 01:31:44.00 | エントリー |
36位 | 熱田(女子) | 01:31:53.00 | エントリー |
37位 | 知立(女子) | 01:31:56.00 | エントリー |
38位 | 江南(女子) | 01:32:40.00 | エントリー |
39位 | 小牧南(女子) | 01:40:18.00 | エントリー |
40位 | 東海南(女子) | 01:43:05.00 | エントリー |
41位 | 一宮西(女子) | 99:59:59.00 | エントリー |
出場チームをシェアしよう→ Tweet
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-11-00 | ||
2023-11-05 | |||
2022-11-06 | 豊川(女子) | 豊田大谷(女子) | |
2021-11-06 | 安城学園(女子) | 豊川(女子) | |
2020-11-01 | 旭野(女子) | 安城学園(女子) |