大会期間:2020-11-03〜2020-11-03
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 19:48 | 森陽向 | 興譲館(女子) | |
2位 | 19:49 | 萩原柚乃 | 倉敷(女子) | |
3位 | 21:48 | 奈爪桃花 | 1年生 | 岡山操山(女子) |
4位 | 22:08 | 粟愛華 | 2年生 | 就実(女子) |
5位 | 22:40 | 森下唯里 | 2年生 | 岡山東商(女子) |
6位 | 22:46 | 小倉唯愛 | 2年生 | 津山(女子) |
7位 | 22:53 | 那須愛里 | 2年生 | 玉野光南(女子) |
8位 | 23:06 | 堀家千尋 | 2年生 | 倉敷南(女子) |
9位 | 23:25 | 馬場瑞希 | 1年生 | 岡山朝日(女子) |
10位 | 23:25 | 川崎愛琉 | 1年生 | 津山東(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 13:38 | 西本麻矢 | 興譲館(女子) | |
2位 | 13:43 | 高橋実夢 | 倉敷(女子) | |
3位 | 13:46 | 正司瑠奈 | 2年生 | 就実(女子) |
4位 | 14:33 | 藤井美春 | 2年生 | 岡山操山(女子) |
5位 | 15:56 | 豊田優蘭 | 2年生 | 玉野光南(女子) |
6位 | 16:03 | 小野田郁美 | 3年生 | 倉敷中央(女子) |
7位 | 16:04 | 稲田朱音 | 2年生 | 岡山東商(女子) |
8位 | 16:19 | 須本愛生 | 2年生 | 倉敷南(女子) |
9位 | 16:36 | 今田幸希奈 | 1年生 | 岡山朝日(女子) |
10位 | 17:01 | 定森日菜 | 2年生 | 倉敷翠松(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10:05 | 谷口萌優 | 3年生 | 興譲館(女子) |
2位 | 10:16 | 難波聖菜 | 1年生 | 倉敷(女子) |
3位 | 11:09 | 川野さくら | 1年生 | 岡山操山(女子) |
4位 | 11:25 | 兼高心愛 | 2年生 | 倉敷中央(女子) |
5位 | 11:26 | 大森胡桃 | 1年生 | 倉敷南(女子) |
6位 | 11:33 | 諏訪玲奈 | 3年生 | 玉野光南(女子) |
7位 | 11:44 | 冨田成美 | 1年生 | 岡山東商(女子) |
8位 | 11:51 | 和田みらい | 1年生 | 就実(女子) |
9位 | 12:02 | 藤澤夏海 | 2年生 | 岡山朝日(女子) |
10位 | 12:41 | 林優希 | 3年生 | 津山東(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10:05 | 土屋舞琴 | 2年生 | 興譲館(女子) |
2位 | 10:34 | 山本笑莉 | 1年生 | 倉敷(女子) |
3位 | 10:57 | 萩原和奏 | 1年生 | 玉野光南(女子) |
4位 | 11:05 | 高橋葉月 | 1年生 | 岡山操山(女子) |
5位 | 11:45 | 吉國陽花 | 2年生 | 倉敷中央(女子) |
6位 | 11:52 | 片岡小由里 | 1年生 | 倉敷南(女子) |
7位 | 11:56 | 前田晴加 | 2年生 | 就実(女子) |
8位 | 12:05 | 峯俊真菜 | 1年生 | 岡山東商(女子) |
9位 | 13:12 | 斎藤菜央 | 2年生 | 津山(女子) |
10位 | 13:25 | 松本瑛梨子 | 1年生 | 岡山朝日(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:09 | アグネス・ムカリ | 倉敷(女子) | |
2位 | 15:19 | エスター・ワンフ゛イ | 2年生 | 興譲館(女子) |
3位 | 18:57 | 矢野芙由子 | 2年生 | 岡山操山(女子) |
4位 | 19:14 | 久保双葉 | 2年生 | 岡山東商(女子) |
5位 | 20:13 | 藤井まりな | 2年生 | 就実(女子) |
5位 | 20:13 | 水川彩花 | 2年生 | 倉敷南(女子) |
7位 | 20:20 | 小田桃華 | 1年生 | 岡山南(女子) |
8位 | 20:21 | 北川温 | 3年生 | 玉野光南(女子) |
9位 | 20:23 | 田中夢奈 | 1年生 | 倉敷翠松(女子) |
10位 | 20:51 | 中道汐里 | 2年生 | 倉敷中央(女子) |
岡山県高校女子駅伝に出場するチーム一覧。
順位 | チーム | タイム | エントリー |
1位 | 興譲館(女子) | 01:08:55.00 | エントリー |
2位 | 倉敷(女子) | 01:09:31.00 | エントリー |
3位 | 岡山操山(女子) | 01:17:32.00 | エントリー |
4位 | 就実(女子) | 01:19:54.00 | エントリー |
5位 | 玉野光南(女子) | 01:21:40.00 | エントリー |
6位 | 岡山東商(女子) | 01:21:47.00 | エントリー |
7位 | 倉敷南(女子) | 01:22:56.00 | エントリー |
8位 | 倉敷中央(女子) | 01:23:50.00 | エントリー |
9位 | 岡山朝日(女子) | 01:28:36.00 | エントリー |
10位 | 津山東(女子) | 01:28:55.00 | エントリー |
11位 | 津山(女子) | 01:29:40.00 | エントリー |
12位 | 倉敷翠松(女子) | 01:30:39.00 | エントリー |
12位 | 岡山一宮(女子) | 01:30:39.00 | エントリー |
99位 | 岡山南(女子) | 99:59:59.00 | エントリー |
出場チームをシェアしよう→ Tweet
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-11-00 | ||
2023-11-05 | |||
2022-11-06 | 興譲館(女子) | 倉敷(女子) | |
2021-11-07 | 興譲館(女子) | 倉敷(女子) | |
2020-11-03 | 興譲館(女子) | 倉敷(女子) |