大会期間:2020-11-08〜2020-11-08
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 21:05 | 山本莉瑳 | 2年生 | 草津東(女子) |
2位 | 21:51 | 石田さつき | 1年生 | 大津商(女子) |
3位 | 21:52 | 荒田悠良 | 1年生 | 比叡山(女子) |
4位 | 22:28 | 棚池叶歩 | 3年生 | 彦根翔西館(女子) |
5位 | 22:38 | 高木明里 | 1年生 | 立命館守山(女子) |
6位 | 22:48 | 小森明日花 | 3年生 | 滋賀短大附(女子) |
7位 | 23:04 | 北川莉那 | 3年生 | 滋賀学園(女子) |
8位 | 23:09 | 福山明希 | 3年生 | |
9位 | 23:24 | 西田深結 | 2年生 | 守山(女子) |
10位 | 23:47 | 松田みはる | 2年生 | 玉川(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:38 | 松田彩奈 | 1年生 | 比叡山(女子) |
2位 | 14:55 | 井上心 | 1年生 | 滋賀学園(女子) |
3位 | 14:56 | 藪内あゆみ | 2年生 | 草津東(女子) |
4位 | 15:44 | 佐々木彩翔 | 1年生 | 大津商(女子) |
5位 | 15:47 | 直井咲良 | 1年生 | 立命館守山(女子) |
6位 | 15:55 | 水谷夏綺 | 1年生 | 彦根翔西館(女子) |
7位 | 16:07 | 小倉優羽 | 1年生 | 守山(女子) |
8位 | 16:28 | 中谷心愛 | 2年生 | 彦根東(女子) |
9位 | 16:32 | 川崎桜子 | 2年生 | |
10位 | 16:53 | 有村麻友衣 | 3年生 | 石部(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10:40 | 松井萌花 | 2年生 | 滋賀学園(女子) |
2位 | 10:50 | 草野祐香 | 3年生 | 草津東(女子) |
3位 | 10:52 | 石田遥花 | 2年生 | 比叡山(女子) |
4位 | 11:33 | 橋本しずく | 1年生 | 彦根翔西館(女子) |
5位 | 11:39 | 森幸風 | 1年生 | 大津商(女子) |
6位 | 11:45 | 伊藤真優 | 1年生 | 立命館守山(女子) |
7位 | 12:00 | 廣岡萌菜 | 1年生 | |
8位 | 12:01 | 奥村日菜美 | 2年生 | 石部(女子) |
9位 | 12:08 | 門幸希 | 1年生 | 滋賀短大附(女子) |
10位 | 12:12 | 千田真瑚 | 2年生 | 彦根東(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10:39 | 中川さや | 1年生 | 比叡山(女子) |
2位 | 10:48 | 南明希 | 3年生 | 草津東(女子) |
3位 | 11:01 | 藤田日菜 | 3年生 | 滋賀学園(女子) |
4位 | 11:51 | 初田心未 | 1年生 | 滋賀短大附(女子) |
5位 | 11:54 | 三和愛梨 | 3年生 | 彦根翔西館(女子) |
6位 | 12:07 | 山田明音 | 3年生 | |
7位 | 12:19 | 中谷飛夢 | 1年生 | 大津商(女子) |
8位 | 12:22 | 鈴木花奈 | 3年生 | 立命館守山(女子) |
9位 | 12:42 | 田中萌伽 | 2年生 | 混成B(女子) |
10位 | 12:58 | 阿部杏香 | 1年生 | 玉川(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 17:59 | 佐山早矢 | 2年生 | 比叡山(女子) |
2位 | 18:48 | 善利なつめ | 2年生 | 滋賀学園(女子) |
3位 | 18:58 | 大久保楓香 | 1年生 | 草津東(女子) |
4位 | 19:12 | 小海珠実 | 3年生 | 滋賀短大附(女子) |
5位 | 19:31 | 影山真央 | 1年生 | 大津商(女子) |
6位 | 19:35 | 野下咲来 | 2年生 | 彦根翔西館(女子) |
7位 | 20:10 | 谷口千晴 | 2年生 | |
8位 | 20:22 | 青谷紗希 | 2年生 | 守山(女子) |
9位 | 20:24 | 堀部遥香 | 1年生 | 彦根東(女子) |
10位 | 20:48 | 岩田麗美 | 1年生 | 石部(女子) |
滋賀県高校女子駅伝に出場するチーム一覧。
順位 | チーム | タイム | エントリー |
1位 | 比叡山(女子) | 01:16:00.00 | エントリー |
2位 | 草津東(女子) | 01:16:37.00 | エントリー |
3位 | 滋賀学園(女子) | 01:18:28.00 | エントリー |
4位 | 大津商(女子) | 01:21:04.00 | エントリー |
5位 | 彦根翔西館(女子) | 01:21:25.00 | エントリー |
6位 | 滋賀短大附(女子) | 01:23:00.00 | エントリー |
7位 | 立命館守山(女子) | 01:23:40.00 | エントリー |
8位 | 滋賀県立水口東中(女子) | 01:23:58.00 | エントリー |
9位 | 守山(女子) | 01:25:46.00 | エントリー |
10位 | 彦根東(女子) | 01:28:09.00 | エントリー |
11位 | 石部(女子) | 01:28:14.00 | エントリー |
12位 | 石山(女子) | 01:29:26.00 | エントリー |
13位 | 混成B(女子) | 01:29:37.00 | エントリー |
14位 | 玉川(女子) | 01:31:14.00 | エントリー |
15位 | 混成A(女子) | 01:34:53.00 | エントリー |
出場チームをシェアしよう→ Tweet
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-11-00 | ||
2023-11-05 | |||
2022-11-06 | 比叡山(女子) | 草津東(女子) | |
2021-11-07 | 比叡山(女子) | 草津東(女子) | |
2020-11-08 | 比叡山(女子) | 草津東(女子) |