大会期間:2021-11-28〜2021-11-28
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 28:58 | 前田和摩 | 2年生 | 報徳学園 |
2位 | 29:01 | 溜池一太 | 3年生 | 洛南 |
3位 | 29:38 | 植阪嶺児 | 2年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
4位 | 29:43 | 柴田侑 | 2年生 | 滋賀学園 |
5位 | 29:44 | 広内颯 | 3年生 | 須磨学園 |
6位 | 30:00 | 寺本京介 | 3年生 | 西脇工 |
7位 | 30:04 | 山田琉斗 | 2年生 | 京都外大西 |
8位 | 30:23 | 野田晶斗 | 2年生 | 京産大附 |
9位 | 30:25 | 林龍正 | 2年生 | 大阪 |
10位 | 30:25 | 松尾侍弦 | 1年生 | 奈良育英 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:25 | 前田陽向 | 3年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 08:27 | 安原海晴 | 2年生 | 滋賀学園 |
3位 | 08:29 | 松村泰地 | 3年生 | 報徳学園 |
4位 | 08:34 | 福田海未 | 1年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
5位 | 08:42 | 吉川新 | 3年生 | 西脇工 |
6位 | 08:44 | 乙守勇志 | 2年生 | 大阪 |
6位 | 08:44 | 市川侑生 | 3年生 | 関大北陽 |
8位 | 08:46 | 辰己晃誠 | 3年生 | 奈良育英 |
9位 | 08:47 | 福島直樹 | 1年生 | 智弁和歌山 |
10位 | 08:51 | 福冨翔 | 1年生 | 須磨学園 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:53 | 宮本陽叶 | 3年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 24:08 | 國安広人 | 3年生 | 須磨学園 |
3位 | 24:40 | 稲見峻 | 2年生 | 西脇工 |
4位 | 24:43 | 西村光矢 | 2年生 | 京産大附 |
4位 | 24:43 | 田中裕一朗 | 3年生 | 清風 |
6位 | 24:48 | 小早川凌真 | 3年生 | 京都外大西 |
7位 | 24:58 | 伴遼典 | 3年生 | 石部 |
8位 | 25:07 | 井元陸力 | 2年生 | 大阪 |
9位 | 25:14 | 安部広大 | 3年生 | 田辺工 |
10位 | 25:18 | 中西慶士郎 | 1年生 | 比叡山 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:01 | 佐藤圭汰 | 3年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 23:32 | アントニー・マイナ | 興國 | |
3位 | 24:10 | 山下結 | 3年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
4位 | 24:27 | 大西裕翔 | 2年生 | 京都外大西 |
5位 | 24:38 | 藤本進次郎 | 3年生 | 清風 |
6位 | 24:47 | 新妻怜旺 | 2年生 | 西脇工 |
6位 | 24:47 | 田井中悠成 | 2年生 | 滋賀学園 |
8位 | 24:55 | 杉本結 | 2年生 | 関大北陽 |
9位 | 25:00 | 山下慶馬 | 2年生 | 報徳学園 |
10位 | 25:07 | 永井孝明 | 1年生 | 洛北 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:37 | 岡田開成 | 1年生 | 洛南 |
1位 | 08:37 | 小田伊織 | 2年生 | 西脇工 |
3位 | 08:39 | 松本拳志郎 | 3年生 | 智弁和歌山 |
4位 | 08:42 | 並川颯晟 | 3年生 | 報徳学園 |
5位 | 08:45 | 三宅拓海 | 2年生 | 大阪 |
6位 | 08:48 | 大槻涼人 | 2年生 | 関大北陽 |
7位 | 08:52 | 安達悠雅 | 2年生 | 清風 |
8位 | 08:53 | 髙倉侃斗 | 1年生 | 京都外大西 |
9位 | 08:55 | 大門晃士 | 2年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
9位 | 08:55 | 林田蒼生 | 3年生 | 須磨学園 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:45 | 森田隼也 | 3年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
2位 | 14:52 | 柴田大地 | 2年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 14:52 | 大谷祥輝 | 3年生 | 京都外大西 |
4位 | 14:56 | 宮本暉北 | 3年生 | 報徳学園 |
5位 | 15:19 | 江上天晴 | 2年生 | 西脇工 |
5位 | 15:19 | 中前吉広 | 3年生 | 智弁和歌山 |
7位 | 15:20 | 中谷隼 | 2年生 | 須磨学園 |
8位 | 15:23 | 林祐正 | 2年生 | 清風 |
9位 | 15:29 | 黒葛野瑞希 | 3年生 | 神港学園 |
10位 | 15:32 | 東島大和 | 3年生 | 関大北陽 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:54 | 児島雄一郎 | 2年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 15:16 | 藤田大智 | 2年生 | 西脇工 |
3位 | 15:17 | 倉橋慶 | 3年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
4位 | 15:20 | 畑山陽星 | 3年生 | 清風 |
5位 | 15:21 | 湯田陽平兵 | 2年生 | 関大北陽 |
6位 | 15:30 | 荒井裕太 | 3年生 | 京都外大西 |
7位 | 15:32 | 川手友希 | 3年生 | 智弁和歌山 |
8位 | 15:38 | 米田勇輝 | 3年生 | 奈良育英 |
9位 | 15:40 | 中野裕太 | 3年生 | 滋賀学園 |
9位 | 15:40 | 新家蒼吾 | 2年生 | 大阪 |
近畿地区高校駅伝に出場するチーム一覧。
順位 | チーム | タイム | エントリー |
1位 | 洛南 | 02:02:43.00 | エントリー |
2位 | 智辯カレッジ | 02:07:04.00 | エントリー |
3位 | 西脇工 | 02:07:21.00 | エントリー |
4位 | 京都外大西 | 02:07:25.00 | エントリー |
5位 | 須磨学園 | 02:08:16.00 | エントリー |
6位 | 滋賀学園 | 02:09:00.00 | エントリー |
7位 | 報徳学園 | 02:09:10.00 | エントリー |
8位 | 清風 | 02:09:27.00 | エントリー |
9位 | 大阪 | 02:09:53.00 | エントリー |
10位 | 智弁和歌山 | 02:10:55.00 | エントリー |
11位 | 興國 | 02:11:36.00 | エントリー |
12位 | 京産大附 | 02:11:39.00 | エントリー |
13位 | 奈良育英 | 02:11:43.00 | エントリー |
14位 | 関大北陽 | 02:11:51.00 | エントリー |
15位 | 田辺工 | 02:12:13.00 | エントリー |
16位 | 桂 | 02:13:03.00 | エントリー |
17位 | 東海大仰星 | 02:13:19.00 | エントリー |
18位 | 比叡山 | 02:13:31.00 | エントリー |
19位 | 東播磨 | 02:13:36.00 | エントリー |
20位 | 立命館 | 02:13:48.00 | エントリー |
21位 | 神港学園 | 02:13:54.00 | エントリー |
22位 | 宝塚 | 02:14:13.00 | エントリー |
23位 | 大体大浪商 | 02:14:52.00 | エントリー |
24位 | 洛北 | 02:14:54.00 | エントリー |
25位 | 長田 | 02:16:05.00 | エントリー |
26位 | 龍野 | 02:16:12.00 | エントリー |
27位 | 和歌山北 | 02:16:20.00 | エントリー |
28位 | 川西緑台 | 02:16:41.00 | エントリー |
29位 | 草津東 | 02:17:05.00 | エントリー |
30位 | 立命館守山 | 02:17:19.00 | エントリー |
31位 | 日高 | 02:17:36.00 | エントリー |
32位 | 水口東 | 02:18:44.00 | エントリー |
33位 | 橿原 | 02:20:11.00 | エントリー |
34位 | 津名 | 02:20:17.00 | エントリー |
35位 | 添上 | 02:21:43.00 | エントリー |
36位 | 石部 | 02:22:06.00 | エントリー |
37位 | 田辺 | 02:23:05.00 | エントリー |
38位 | 熊野 | 02:23:30.00 | エントリー |
39位 | 天理 | 02:28:36.00 | エントリー |
40位 | 生駒 | 02:30:34.00 | エントリー |
出場チームをシェアしよう→ Tweet
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-11-00 | ||
2023-11-26 | |||
2022-11-27 | 西脇工 | 須磨学園 | |
2021-11-28 | 洛南 | 智辯カレッジ | |
2020-11-22 | 洛南 | 智辯カレッジ | |
2019-11-24 | 洛南 | 須磨学園 |