大会期間:2020-11-22〜2020-11-22
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:19 | 中原優人 | 3年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
2位 | 30:21 | 東原豪輝 | 3年生 | 大阪 |
3位 | 30:24 | 田岡航一 | 3年生 | 報徳学園 |
4位 | 30:25 | 服部壮馬 | 3年生 | 洛南 |
5位 | 30:26 | 梶谷優斗 | 3年生 | 滋賀学園 |
6位 | 30:28 | 広内颯 | 2年生 | 須磨学園 |
7位 | 30:38 | 田中裕一朗 | 2年生 | 清風 |
8位 | 30:48 | 粟井駿平 | 3年生 | 奈良育英 |
9位 | 30:53 | 小早川凌真 | 2年生 | 京都外大西 |
10位 | 30:59 | 清水猛 | 3年生 | 桂 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:19 | 柴田侑 | 1年生 | 滋賀学園 |
1位 | 08:19 | 溜池一太 | 2年生 | 洛南 |
3位 | 08:21 | アントニー・マイナ | 興國 | |
4位 | 08:26 | 大森駿斗 | 3年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
5位 | 08:35 | 稲葉勇介 | 3年生 | 報徳学園 |
6位 | 08:36 | 池田丈一郎 | 2年生 | 京都外大西 |
6位 | 08:36 | 中村光稀 | 3年生 | 和歌山北 |
8位 | 08:41 | 山中達貴 | 2年生 | 西脇工 |
9位 | 08:44 | 加藤優希 | 3年生 | 草津東 |
10位 | 08:45 | 宮本優希 | 1年生 | 智弁和歌山 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:56 | 若林宏樹 | 3年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 23:58 | 永吉恭理 | 3年生 | 須磨学園 |
3位 | 24:06 | 小嶋郁依斗 | 3年生 | 滋賀学園 |
4位 | 24:14 | 植阪嶺児 | 1年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
5位 | 24:23 | 長嶋幸宝 | 西脇工 | |
6位 | 24:43 | 溝永怜央 | 2年生 | 報徳学園 |
7位 | 25:06 | 芝辻晴裕 | 3年生 | 和歌山北 |
8位 | 25:07 | 乙守勇志 | 1年生 | 大阪 |
9位 | 25:10 | 西村光矢 | 1年生 | 京産大附 |
10位 | 25:16 | 黒葛野瑞希 | 2年生 | 神港学園 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:18 | 佐藤圭汰 | 2年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 23:32 | 喜多村慧 | 3年生 | 須磨学園 |
3位 | 23:44 | 山下結 | 2年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
4位 | 24:10 | 西川優太 | 3年生 | 滋賀学園 |
5位 | 24:34 | 堀之内奨 | 3年生 | 報徳学園 |
6位 | 24:50 | 野田晶斗 | 1年生 | 京産大附 |
7位 | 24:52 | 長原悠一郎 | 3年生 | 京都外大西 |
7位 | 24:52 | 畑山陽星 | 2年生 | 清風 |
9位 | 24:58 | 中井涼真 | 3年生 | 西脇工 |
10位 | 25:04 | 南部海斗 | 3年生 | 田辺 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:40 | 大林洸己 | 3年生 | 須磨学園 |
2位 | 08:41 | 児島雄一郎 | 1年生 | 洛南 |
3位 | 08:44 | 大谷祥輝 | 2年生 | 京都外大西 |
4位 | 08:49 | 倉橋慶 | 2年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
4位 | 08:49 | 杉本和己 | 3年生 | 滋賀学園 |
4位 | 08:49 | 松村泰地 | 2年生 | 報徳学園 |
7位 | 08:59 | 林龍正 | 1年生 | 大阪 |
8位 | 09:01 | 吉川新 | 2年生 | 西脇工 |
9位 | 09:06 | 小泉匠 | 3年生 | 桂 |
10位 | 09:09 | 半澤彰基 | 1年生 | 草津東 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:44 | 中田千太郎 | 3年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
2位 | 14:52 | 國安広人 | 2年生 | 須磨学園 |
3位 | 15:00 | 佐野拓実 | 3年生 | 洛南 |
4位 | 15:01 | 西村稜太 | 2年生 | 報徳学園 |
5位 | 15:04 | 安原海晴 | 1年生 | 滋賀学園 |
6位 | 15:05 | 太田駿 | 2年生 | 京都外大西 |
7位 | 15:35 | 塩田大空 | 2年生 | 西脇工 |
7位 | 15:35 | 宮出誠大 | 1年生 | 興國 |
9位 | 15:36 | 松本拳志郎 | 2年生 | 智弁和歌山 |
10位 | 15:42 | 上杉岬 | 2年生 | 関西創価 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:46 | 森田隼也 | 2年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
2位 | 14:56 | 内藤一輝 | 3年生 | 洛南 |
3位 | 15:03 | 高辻輝人 | 3年生 | 須磨学園 |
4位 | 15:16 | 濱田大翔 | 3年生 | 西脇工 |
5位 | 15:19 | 川瀬翔大 | 3年生 | 京都外大西 |
6位 | 15:24 | 神永皓真 | 3年生 | 関西創価 |
7位 | 15:25 | 原口照規 | 2年生 | 清風 |
8位 | 15:28 | 竹内文哉 | 3年生 | 桂 |
9位 | 15:32 | 入江聖空 | 2年生 | 滋賀学園 |
10位 | 15:33 | 安東怜音 | 3年生 | 和歌山北 |
近畿地区高校駅伝に出場するチーム一覧。
順位 | チーム | タイム | エントリー |
1位 | 洛南 | 02:04:35.00 | エントリー |
2位 | 智辯カレッジ | 02:05:02.00 | エントリー |
3位 | 須磨学園 | 02:05:19.00 | エントリー |
4位 | 滋賀学園 | 02:06:26.00 | エントリー |
5位 | 報徳学園 | 02:07:43.00 | エントリー |
6位 | 京都外大西 | 02:08:47.00 | エントリー |
7位 | 西脇工 | 02:09:04.00 | エントリー |
8位 | 大阪 | 02:10:26.00 | エントリー |
9位 | 桂 | 02:11:41.00 | エントリー |
10位 | 清風 | 02:11:42.00 | エントリー |
11位 | 神港学園 | 02:11:44.00 | エントリー |
12位 | 関西創価 | 02:11:46.00 | エントリー |
13位 | 和歌山北 | 02:12:03.00 | エントリー |
14位 | 智弁和歌山 | 02:12:16.00 | エントリー |
15位 | 京産大附 | 02:12:50.00 | エントリー |
16位 | 奈良育英 | 02:12:55.00 | エントリー |
17位 | 草津東 | 02:13:15.00 | エントリー |
18位 | 田辺 | 02:13:19.00 | エントリー |
19位 | 興國 | 02:13:35.00 | エントリー |
20位 | 西宮 | 02:14:37.00 | エントリー |
21位 | 立命館守山 | 02:14:40.00 | エントリー |
22位 | 川西緑台 | 02:14:51.00 | エントリー |
23位 | 東播磨 | 02:15:03.00 | エントリー |
24位 | 生野 | 02:15:31.00 | エントリー |
25位 | 宮津・天橋 | 02:16:06.00 | エントリー |
26位 | 飾磨工 | 02:16:32.00 | エントリー |
27位 | 比叡山 | 02:16:50.00 | エントリー |
28位 | 大阪桐蔭 | 02:16:53.00 | エントリー |
29位 | 宝塚 | 02:17:13.00 | エントリー |
30位 | 津名 | 02:19:44.00 | エントリー |
31位 | 田辺工 | 02:20:27.00 | エントリー |
32位 | 添上 | 02:20:50.00 | エントリー |
33位 | 日高 | 02:22:30.00 | エントリー |
34位 | 彦根翔西館 | 02:22:33.00 | エントリー |
35位 | 水口東 | 02:22:44.00 | エントリー |
36位 | 郡山 | 02:23:56.00 | エントリー |
37位 | 畝傍 | 02:29:05.00 | エントリー |
38位 | 奈良 | 02:30:04.00 | エントリー |
99位 | 南部 | 99:59:59.00 | エントリー |
99位 | 和歌山工 | 99:59:59.00 | エントリー |
出場チームをシェアしよう→ Tweet
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-11-00 | ||
2023-11-26 | |||
2022-11-27 | 西脇工 | 須磨学園 | |
2021-11-28 | 洛南 | 智辯カレッジ | |
2020-11-22 | 洛南 | 智辯カレッジ | |
2019-11-24 | 洛南 | 須磨学園 |