大会期間:2021-02-21〜2021-02-21
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:23 | 泉海地 | 4年生 | 京都産業大 |
2位 | 08:24 | 亀田仁一路 | 2年生 | 関西大 |
3位 | 08:27 | 大畑怜士 | ||
4位 | 08:29 | 前川紘導 | 立命館大 | |
5位 | 08:29 | 清水颯大 | 順天堂大 | |
6位 | 08:37 | 森智哉 | 4年生 | 中央大 |
7位 | 08:37 | 熊谷奨 | 3年生 | 城西大 |
8位 | 08:40 | 田中蒼大 | ||
9位 | 08:46 | 合田椋 | 拓殖大 | |
10位 | 08:47 | 瀬川莉玖 | 3年生 | 東京大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 06:13 | 宮内志佳 | 日本体育大(女子) | |
2位 | 06:14 | 西出優月 | 関西外国語大(女子) | |
3位 | 06:27 | 渡辺光美 | 城西大(女子) | |
3位 | 06:27 | 青松真那 | 4年生 | 佛教大(女子) |
5位 | 06:32 | 逸見亜優 | 京都産業大(女子) | |
6位 | 06:34 | 甲本まお | 4年生 | 順天堂大(女子) |
7位 | 06:35 | 原賀藍実 | 2年生 | 中央大(女子) |
8位 | 06:37 | 木下茜 | 3年生 | 関西大(女子) |
10位 | 06:40 | 小林朝 | 2年生 | 立命館大(女子) |
11位 | 06:49 | 西尾咲良 | 神戸学院大(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:04 | 伊豫田達弥 | 順天堂大 | |
2位 | 14:26 | 山本唯翔 | 2年生 | 城西大 |
3位 | 14:31 | 岡田浩平 | 立命館大 | |
4位 | 14:33 | 時岡宗生 | 3年生 | 京都産業大 |
5位 | 14:51 | 小島克彦 | 大阪大 | |
6位 | 14:59 | 鈴木洋太郎 | 4年生 | 京都大 |
7位 | 15:00 | 新井遼平 | 4年生 | 拓殖大 |
8位 | 15:08 | 山本尊仁 | 4年生 | 筑波大 |
9位 | 15:11 | 水口裕斗 | 4年生 | 日本体育大 |
10位 | 15:13 | 嶋谷鐘二郎 | 3年生 | 関西大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:44 | 二川彩香 | 3年生 | 順天堂大(女子) |
3位 | 09:51 | 大塚沙弥 | 4年生 | 中央大(女子) |
4位 | 10:04 | 松井沙樹 | 神戸学院大(女子) | |
6位 | 10:08 | 高安結衣 | 3年生 | 立命館大(女子) |
7位 | 10:09 | 小原茉莉 | 2年生 | 日本体育大(女子) |
8位 | 10:10 | 山岸みなみ | 2年生 | 関西外国語大(女子) |
10位 | 10:13 | 磯野美空 | 2年生 | 関西大(女子) |
11位 | 10:16 | 藤村華純 | 城西大(女子) | |
13位 | 10:35 | 武田愛生 | 3年生 | 佛教大(女子) |
13位 | 10:35 | 山下花音 | 2年生 | 拓殖大(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 05:27 | 野口雄大 | 順天堂大 | |
2位 | 05:30 | 浦田昴生 | 4年生 | 京都産業大 |
3位 | 05:35 | 山田俊輝 | 2年生 | 中央大 |
4位 | 05:38 | 山本嵐 | 4年生 | 城西大 |
4位 | 05:38 | 吉村陸 | 拓殖大 | |
6位 | 05:44 | 北辻巴樹 | 清風 | |
8位 | 05:46 | 北脇秀人 | 3年生 | 日本体育大 |
10位 | 05:47 | 清崎佑 | 4年生 | 一橋大 |
11位 | 05:50 | 坂東賢 | 3年生 | 大阪大 |
11位 | 05:50 | 谷垣賢 | 4年生 | 神戸大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 16:58 | 保坂晴子 | 2年生 | 日本体育大(女子) |
2位 | 17:00 | 矢尾桃子 | 3年生 | 関西外国語大(女子) |
4位 | 17:10 | 芝本涼花 | 4年生 | 佛教大(女子) |
5位 | 17:11 | 佐藤千紘 | 2年生 | 大阪学院大(女子) |
6位 | 17:22 | 風間歩佳 | 中央大(女子) | |
7位 | 17:29 | 西原愛華 | 2年生 | 立命館大(女子) |
8位 | 17:33 | 小川那月 | 神戸学院大(女子) | |
9位 | 17:35 | 白石由佳子 | 順天堂大(女子) | |
10位 | 17:36 | 飯島果琳 | 2年生 | 関西大(女子) |
12位 | 17:38 | 村上礼乃 | 2年生 | 城西大(女子) |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-02-18 | 2024-02-18〜2024-02-00 | ||
2023-02-00 | |||
2022-02-20 | |||
2021-02-21 |