静岡県長距離記録会3000m(2021-11-20)

最終更新日:2021-11-25 01:07:30

トップ

大会日程

大会期間:2021-11-20〜2021-11-20

大会の全試合結果


静岡県長距離記録会3000m(2021-11-20)1組
11-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位10:47.19町田青馬 浜松市立北浜東部中
2位11:09.55高木楓雅 浜松市立曳馬中
3位11:13.63青島善 浜松市立南部中
4位11:14.08太田翔夢 浜松市立曳馬中
6位11:16.89鈴木吾怜 浜松市立麁玉中
9位11:18.47柴田遮那 浜松市立南部中
10位11:23.16袴谷友希 森町立旭が丘中
11位11:23.71井畑漣 浜松市立麁玉中
12位11:24.03佐藤良佑 浜松市立中郡中
13位11:25.56伊東玲央 浜松市立麁玉中

静岡県長距離記録会3000m2021年1組の結果



静岡県長距離記録会3000m(2021-11-20)2組
11-202年生2年生2年生1年生2年生2年生2年生2年生2年生1年生
順位記録名前チーム
1位09:57.48薮崎颯大 藤枝北
3位10:15.56島田陽仁 藤枝北
4位10:15.64渡邉煌征 富士見市立富士根南中
5位10:17.51中村駿介 浜松南
6位10:23.69小林隆之介 焼津中央
7位10:26.98藤田健琉 浜松北浜中
8位10:32.51服部蓮斗 菊川市立岳洋中
10位10:35.42岡野真也 浜松市立中郡中
11位10:37.41朽木文哉 森町立旭が丘中
12位10:39.15髙橋力輝 誠恵

静岡県長距離記録会3000m2021年2組の結果



静岡県長距離記録会3000m(2021-11-20)3組
11-201年生1年生1年生2年生2年生2年生1年生1年生1年生1年生
順位記録名前チーム
1位09:56.02長島駆流 御前崎市立浜岡中
2位10:06.26佐藤佑 浜松北浜中
3位10:06.32清水琉真 浜松北浜中
6位10:16.55平野柊 浜松湖北
7位10:16.73平野永遠 浜松市立清竜中
8位10:17.15鈴木歩夢 浜松市立浜北北部中
9位10:17.54大友理誠 韮山
10位10:17.73勝田絢斗 御前崎市立浜岡中
12位10:19.13山﨑泰来 浜松市立浜北北部中
13位10:19.24内海理稀 菊川市立岳洋中

静岡県長距離記録会3000m2021年3組の結果



静岡県長距離記録会3000m(2021-11-20)4組
11-201年生1年生1年生1年生1年生1年生1年生2年生1年生1年生
順位記録名前チーム
2位09:48.77高島佑 加藤学園
3位09:52.75岩﨑桜一朗 浜松開誠館中
4位09:53.19今井和真 磐田農
6位09:54.64加藤巳稀 浜松湖北
8位09:56.91落合海瑠 静岡市立清水第四中
12位10:00.26細田大和 浜松市立細江中
13位10:00.78渡邉海惺 加藤学園
14位10:01.57秋葉天斗 誠恵
15位10:04.75辻村琉空 浜松開誠館
16位10:05.01松永昂也 焼津中央

静岡県長距離記録会3000m2021年4組の結果



静岡県長距離記録会3000m(2021-11-20)5組
11-201年生1年生1年生1年生1年生1年生1年生1年生2年生1年生
順位記録名前チーム
2位09:40.15河原維吹 浜松市立細江中
3位09:45.64増田葵良 牧之原市立榛原中
6位09:49.54峰尾遼 加藤学園
8位09:50.97松村和樹 浜松市立清竜中
9位09:52.52土井琉生 浜松市立細江中
11位09:54.01鈴木隆史 磐田南
12位09:54.45藤井翔汰 浜松市立細江中
13位09:55.66溝辺稜真 浜松市立曳馬中
14位09:56.18遠山和輝 浜北西
15位09:56.74久米海璃 浜北西

静岡県長距離記録会3000m2021年5組の結果



静岡県長距離記録会3000m(2021-11-20)6組
11-201年生1年生1年生1年生1年生1年生1年生1年生1年生1年生
順位記録名前チーム
1位09:30.08飯島颯大 韮山
2位09:30.47木村亜衣斗 浜松開誠館
3位09:30.83沼畑晃成 浜松市立引佐南部中
5位09:32.68久保田高碧 函南町立東中
6位09:32.76門奈正太郎 浜松市立笠井中
14位09:41.12齋藤操汰 浜松開誠館中
17位09:43.16関口海翔 浜松開誠館中
18位09:43.85松本惟作 浜松市立浜北北部中
20位09:45.95多久和孝 静岡安東中
22位09:47.59服部遼 浜松市立浜北北部中

静岡県長距離記録会3000m2021年6組の結果



静岡県長距離記録会3000m(2021-11-20)7組
11-202年生2年生2年生2年生2年生2年生2年生2年生3年生3年生
順位記録名前チーム
1位09:07.78今村直輝 加藤学園
3位09:08.62山岸永汰 伊豆の国市立韮山中
6位09:13.78山本拓歩 湖西市立岡崎中
7位09:14.64渡邊大輔 浜松市立細江中
10位09:19.30足立遼介 袋井市立袋井中
11位09:19.35古井海成 浜松市立湖東中
12位09:21.79辻村心人 浜松市立湖東中
14位09:24.78小川志生 浜松市立湖東中
16位09:26.92佐藤匠瑛 藤枝明誠
18位09:28.81柘植哲太 浜松市立細江中

静岡県長距離記録会3000m2021年7組の結果



静岡県長距離記録会3000m(2021-11-20)8組
11-203年生2年生2年生2年生2年生2年生3年生2年生1年生2年生
順位記録名前チーム
1位08:57.42伊藤寛晟 長泉町立長泉中
3位08:59.28今村勇輝 加藤学園
4位08:59.75橋本昊磨 富士見市立富士根南中
5位09:00.89鈴木勇飛 静岡安東中
6位09:01.49大川功貴 沼津市立第五中
8位09:03.69佐藤瑞城 浜松市立南部中
9位09:05.99小林琉郁 誠恵
10位09:07.15山口一輝 御殿場西
14位09:10.11香川瑚輔 浜松商
16位09:11.70山本純也 島田

静岡県長距離記録会3000m2021年8組の結果



静岡県長距離記録会3000m(2021-11-20)9組
11-201年生1年生1年生1年生1年生1年生1年生1年生3年生3年生
順位記録名前チーム
1位08:30.62辻本桜寿 浜松開誠館
4位08:38.96小名祐志 長泉町立長泉中
6位08:44.36栗田絆生 吉田中
8位08:47.11山中航太 伊賀白鳳
12位08:49.82髙田智太 浜松開誠館
13位08:49.86小田大雅 浜松北浜中
15位08:50.73岡元快生 浜松開誠館
16位08:52.30岸端悠友 吉田中
17位08:53.53加藤大地 伊賀白鳳
18位08:55.10藤井由輝 浜松北浜中

静岡県長距離記録会3000m2021年9組の結果


投稿

投稿する

出場対象大会

トップ

歴代大会

年度 スコア
2022-09-172022-09-17〜2022-09-17
2022-05-072022-05-07〜2022-05-07
2021-11-20
2021-10-17