静岡県長距離記録会3000m(2022-09-17)

最終更新日:2022-09-17 21:34:25

トップ

大会日程

大会期間:2022-09-17〜2022-09-17

大会の全試合結果


静岡県長距離記録会3000m(2022-09-17)1組
09-17
順位記録名前チーム
5位10:56.43森田幸希 浜松市立南陽中
7位11:11.48松本駿平 牧之原市立相良中
8位11:17.85秋山凌輝 浜松北浜中
11位11:38.61伊藤昊 浜松市立中郡中
12位11:42.01神谷魁都 浜松市立中郡中
14位11:44.84古里理恭 牧之原市立相良中
16位11:50.52青田真汰 湖西市立岡崎中
18位11:53.59紅林慶斗 牧之原市立相良中
19位12:10.83堀宗平 静岡市立清水第四中
20位12:12鈴木咲斗 牧之原市立榛原中

静岡県長距離記録会3000m2022年1組の結果



静岡県長距離記録会3000m(2022-09-17)2組
09-17
順位記録名前チーム
2位10:25.90伊田悠馬 浜松北浜中
3位10:30.53原唯人 浜松北浜中
5位10:34.46松永凛 1年生 焼津中央
6位10:39.12阿部純也 1年生 浜松市立湖東中
7位10:39.68山口琉翔 1年生 焼津中央
8位10:40.10大村悠斗 1年生 焼津中央
9位10:41.31佐藤良佑 1年生 浜松市立中郡中
10位10:42.34夏目晃佑 2年生 浜松湖南
11位10:50.60尾崎奏吾 2年生 湖西市立岡崎中
12位10:54.45大石健生 2年生 湖西市立岡崎中

静岡県長距離記録会3000m2022年2組の結果



静岡県長距離記録会3000m(2022-09-17)3組
09-17
順位記録名前チーム
1位10:02.51袴谷友希 2年生 森町立旭が丘中
2位10:10.91河合勇志 2年生 湖西市立岡崎中
4位10:16.15太田徠斗 1年生 天竜
5位10:18.28中村知洋 1年生 函南中
6位10:20.96河原﨑瑛士 1年生 吉田中
7位10:21.38松浦伎更 1年生 磐田農
8位10:21.82鈴木友悠 2年生 浜松湖南
9位10:23.40松尾和 1年生 焼津中央
11位10:27.30鈴木優斗 1年生 掛川西
13位10:31.91河村楓海 1年生 浜松市立浜名中

静岡県長距離記録会3000m2022年3組の結果



静岡県長距離記録会3000m(2022-09-17)4組
09-17
順位記録名前チーム
1位09:48.21丸山雄大 1年生 浜松市立北浜東部中
2位09:54.38金田煌白 1年生 湖西市立岡崎中
3位09:58.35武藤蒼 1年生 浜松開誠館中
6位10:07.82原田利空 1年生 吉田中
7位10:08.54海津慶人 1年生 浜松市立浜名中
10位10:16.36森櫂人 1年生 浜松市立北浜東部中
11位10:16.54戸田羚愛 2年生 磐田農
13位10:20.95小出琉翔 2年生 浜松市立北浜東部中
14位10:21.80小川悠馬 2年生 三島市立南中
18位10:25.76高野哲郎 2年生 浜松開誠館中

静岡県長距離記録会3000m2022年4組の結果



静岡県長距離記録会3000m(2022-09-17)5組
09-17
順位記録名前チーム
1位09:49.71新木陸士 2年生 浜松市立清竜中
2位09:51.84津ケ谷空太 1年生 浜松湖南
3位09:56.10岡野真也 1年生 浜松市立中郡中
4位09:56.62森稜馬 2年生 浜松湖南
5位09:57.51浅原龍之介 2年生 浜松北浜中
6位09:58.79新井啓太 2年生 三島市立南中
7位09:59.76佐藤佑 2年生 浜松北浜中
9位10:02.04藤田健琉 2年生 浜松北浜中
10位10:03.13川瀬純 2年生 浜松市立蜆塚中
12位10:04.34小田木陽大 2年生 浜松市立蜆塚中

静岡県長距離記録会3000m2022年5組の結果



静岡県長距離記録会3000m(2022-09-17)6組
09-17
順位記録名前チーム
1位09:32.55戸塚康介 2年生 三島市立南中
2位09:33鈴木峻樹 2年生 浜松市立笠井中
8位09:48.70小松凜大 2年生 浜松開誠館中
10位09:51.45平田爽馬 2年生 森町立旭が丘中
12位09:52.94小田桜雅 2年生 浜松北浜中
13位09:55.26山上裕樹 2年生 誠恵
16位09:59.21大城羚桜 2年生 三島市立南中
20位10:13.86水島優 2年生 浜松市立細江中
21位10:15.73宮司大輔 2年生 浜松市立細江中
23位10:32.34江口武志 2年生 浜松市立南部中

静岡県長距離記録会3000m2022年6組の結果



静岡県長距離記録会3000m(2022-09-17)7組
09-17
順位記録名前チーム
3位09:31.13岩﨑桜一朗 2年生 浜松開誠館中
4位09:38.29鈴木陽介 1年生 浜名
6位09:42.20久米海璃 2年生 浜北西
7位09:42.86宮城寛太 2年生 掛川市立栄川中
9位09:46.16杉原優斗 2年生 三島市立南中
10位09:47.33森下侑樹 1年生 浜松商
11位09:50.85鈴木旺亮 2年生 掛川西
12位09:52.20河合純星 1年生 浜松工
14位09:53.82大隅楓斗 1年生 吉田中
16位09:55.21石井稜久 1年生 静岡市立東豊田中

静岡県長距離記録会3000m2022年7組の結果



静岡県長距離記録会3000m(2022-09-17)8組
09-17
順位記録名前チーム
2位09:05.42木村亜衣斗 2年生 浜松開誠館
4位09:17.91永嶋駿樹 2年生 静岡安東中
5位09:18.83石田悠翔 2年生 湖西市立湖西中
9位09:23.14柏木琉偉 2年生 清水町立清水中
11位09:24.59齋藤操汰 2年生 浜松開誠館中
12位09:26.34阿部海音 1年生 日大三島
13位09:26.43大石寛人 1年生 湖西市立岡崎中
14位09:29.86伊藤開陸 3年生 浜北西
16位09:32.19松本惟作 3年生 浜松市立浜北北部中
21位09:47.25服部遼 3年生 浜松市立浜北北部中

静岡県長距離記録会3000m2022年8組の結果



静岡県長距離記録会3000m(2022-09-17)9組
09-17
順位記録名前チーム
1位09:08.79杉山翔梧 2年生 御殿場西
3位09:11.37村松咲太郎 2年生 掛川西
4位09:12.63高山翔佑 1年生 日大三島
5位09:13.12門奈正太郎 1年生 浜松市立笠井中
6位09:13.50伊東翼 1年生 三島市立南中
8位09:20.83近藤優矢 2年生 焼津中央
9位09:21.08柘植哲太 2年生 浜松市立細江中
10位09:22.92氏原宏惟 3年生 浜北西
11位09:28.54梅田暖大 1年生 日大三島
14位09:29.44山崎太陽 2年生 浜松開誠館

静岡県長距離記録会3000m2022年9組の結果



静岡県長距離記録会3000m(2022-09-17)10組
09-17
順位記録名前チーム
3位08:58.86小澤軌心 1年生 藤枝明誠
6位09:00.83岡田和樹 2年生 伊賀白鳳
7位09:01.47西川陸斗 2年生 伊賀白鳳
8位09:02.29小川志生 2年生 浜松市立湖東中
9位09:04.48立花陽 3年生 伊賀白鳳
10位09:04.60鈴木陽斗 2年生 藤枝明誠
12位09:06.54大鷹珈亮 2年生 伊賀白鳳
14位09:09.34本多慶次 2年生 浜松開誠館
15位09:10.11富永倖生 2年生 豊川工科
16位09:14.70柘植源太 2年生 浜松市立細江中

静岡県長距離記録会3000m2022年10組の結果



静岡県長距離記録会3000m(2022-09-17)11組
09-17
順位記録名前チーム
1位08:26.12島子公佑 3年生 伊賀白鳳
2位08:26.88倉本晃羽 3年生 伊賀白鳳
3位08:26.95鈴木千翔 3年生 伊賀白鳳
4位08:31.57小林周太郎 3年生 伊賀白鳳
5位08:31.74辻本奨真 3年生 浜松商
7位08:40.89小澤優翔 2年生 上伊那農
10位08:48.20吹越秀翔 1年生 北海道栄
11位08:49.92遠藤海 1年生 藤枝明誠
13位08:50.92齋藤虎太朗 3年生 北海道栄
15位08:54.36水野健太 3年生 藤枝明誠

静岡県長距離記録会3000m2022年11組の結果


投稿

投稿する

出場対象大会

トップ

歴代大会 の決勝戦

年度 スコア
2022-05-072022-05-07〜2022-05-07
2022-09-172022-09-17〜2022-09-17
2021-10-172021-10-17〜2021-10-17
2021-11-202021-11-20〜2021-11-20