山口ナイター陸上3000m(2022-09-10)

最終更新日:2022-09-12 12:38:38

トップ

大会日程

大会期間:2022-09-10〜2022-09-10

大会の全試合結果


山口ナイター陸上3000m(2022-09-10)1組
09-10
順位記録名前チーム
3位10:34.56米谷凌 1年生 山口
4位10:35.87奥田光 2年生 美祢青嶺

山口ナイター陸上3000m2022年1組の結果



山口ナイター陸上3000m(2022-09-10)2組
09-10
順位記録名前チーム
2位09:56.08古谷啓人 2年生 宇部高専
8位10:09.96竹村雅貴 2年生 美祢青嶺
9位10:11.89松浦幹大 2年生 本城陸上クラブ
21位11:28.40藤村潤一 2年生 萩商工

山口ナイター陸上3000m2022年2組の結果



山口ナイター陸上3000m(2022-09-10)3組
09-10
順位記録名前チーム
2位09:43.27岬本響介 1年生 美祢青嶺
4位09:45.87石田充生 1年生 美祢青嶺
7位09:52.12大林巧 2年生 美祢青嶺
8位09:52.77延井陸大 2年生 豊浦
11位09:58.03木寺渉 2年生 本城陸上クラブ
14位10:12.52上田泰洋 2年生 美祢青嶺
18位10:32.58松浦慧大 2年生 本城陸上クラブ
21位11:17.50角屋幸來 2年生 萩商工

山口ナイター陸上3000m2022年3組の結果



山口ナイター陸上3000m(2022-09-10)4組
09-10
順位記録名前チーム
4位09:29.16有田空矢 2年生 本城陸上クラブ
5位09:36.20山元幹太 2年生 本城陸上クラブ
8位09:43.90上原聡友 2年生 本城陸上クラブ
11位09:46.21繁田兼伸 2年生 聖光
15位09:49.04林大翔 1年生 九州大

山口ナイター陸上3000m2022年4組の結果



山口ナイター陸上3000m(2022-09-10)5組
09-10
順位記録名前チーム
6位09:30.16鶴田康作 武田薬品
8位09:32.73両國樹 3年生 聖光
10位09:35.19木村晴和 2年生 南陽工
14位09:43.35西川遼 2年生 聖光
15位09:43.89暮松尉吹 2年生 南陽工
18位09:49.21竹林純 2年生 美祢青嶺
21位10:00.54上川悠太 1年生 宇部鴻城

山口ナイター陸上3000m2022年5組の結果



山口ナイター陸上3000m(2022-09-10)6組
09-10
順位記録名前チーム
1位08:57.12大西一輝 1年生
2位08:59.50谷川智哉 1年生
3位09:01.09大井瑞稀 1年生
4位09:01.13柴野和樹 2年生 宇部鴻城
6位09:04.31丸山永遠 2年生 豊浦
7位09:04.59奥田洋弥 3年生 鳥栖工
9位09:05.15藤澤真聡 3年生
11位09:07.67小田輝 3年生
18位09:23.88瀧川悟司 2年生 山口
21位09:27.97清木涼平 2年生 聖光

山口ナイター陸上3000m2022年6組の結果



山口ナイター陸上3000m(2022-09-10)7組
09-10
順位記録名前チーム
4位08:45.31熊本羽 3年生 鳥栖工
6位08:48.71時安渉 3年生 聖光
7位08:51.13松本崇吹 1年生 鳥栖工
8位08:52.74吉村拓樹 1年生
9位08:53.29塩﨑滉大 3年生 鳥栖工
10位08:54.39小泉航輝 2年生 山口中央
11位08:55.37向井真裕 3年生 宇部鴻城
14位09:00.53古澤丈尊 3年生 宇部鴻城
15位09:07.52花谷輝斗 3年生 聖光
16位09:09.01高橋拓夢 2年生 宇部鴻城

山口ナイター陸上3000m2022年7組の結果



山口ナイター陸上3000m(2022-09-10)8組
09-10
順位記録名前チーム
1位08:33.74荻野凛斗 3年生 鳥栖工
3位08:35淺田龍 2年生 西京
5位08:39.34嘉村颯 2年生 鳥栖工
6位08:39.37吉村陸翔 2年生 聖光
7位08:39.86牛嶋勇斗 1年生 鳥栖工
8位08:41.10親川秀 2年生 西京
9位08:42.14大谷亮陽 3年生 西京
10位08:43.41松藤仁 3年生
13位08:44.89河村一 3年生 宇部鴻城
14位08:47.36松井蒼真 2年生 宇部鴻城

山口ナイター陸上3000m2022年8組の結果



山口ナイター陸上3000m(2022-09-10)9組
09-10
順位記録名前チーム
1位08:18.95平川瑠星 3年生 西京
2位08:19.15石川蒼大 1年生 鳥栖工
3位08:19.17山﨑草太 3年生 西京
4位08:19.39笠原大輔 3年生 鳥栖工
5位08:19.89賀山亮成 3年生 西京
6位08:20.63藤井祐希 3年生
7位08:21.38木村直樹 3年生
8位08:22.25重山弘徳 3年生 西京
9位08:23.43宮本凪 3年生 宇部鴻城
10位08:23.55執行隆之介 3年生 鳥栖工

山口ナイター陸上3000m2022年9組の結果


投稿

投稿する

出場対象大会

トップ

歴代大会

年度 スコア
2022-09-102022-09-10〜2022-09-10