静岡県長距離記録会3000m(2022-05-07)

最終更新日:2022-05-10 16:59:08

トップ

大会日程

大会期間:2022-05-07〜2022-05-07

大会の全試合結果


静岡県長距離記録会3000m(2022-05-07)1組
05-07
順位記録名前チーム
1位10:11大城羚桜 三島市立南中
3位10:17.25青島和歩 1年生 磐田農
5位10:23.12太田修真 1年生 浜松市立南部中
6位10:26.67松浦伎更 1年生 磐田農
7位10:29.79二見隆亮 静岡大
9位10:35.33松井裕弥 2年生 加藤学園
10位10:36.01髙柳吏駈 2年生 浜松北浜中
13位10:40.15原唯人 2年生 浜松北浜中
16位10:49.86髙村渉真 2年生 浜松市立麁玉中
17位10:54.83井口瑛真 2年生 浜松市立浜北北部中

静岡県長距離記録会3000m2022年1組の結果



静岡県長距離記録会3000m(2022-05-07)2組
05-07
順位記録名前チーム
4位09:50.69清水琉真 2年生 浜松北浜中
5位09:51.62佐藤佑 2年生 浜松北浜中
8位10:00.73山﨑泰来 2年生 浜松市立浜北北部中
9位10:01.91秋山太紀 2年生 浜松市立南部中
11位10:06.56片桐良成 2年生 浜松市立清竜中
12位10:08.76永田稜 2年生 浜松大平台
13位10:09.67戸田羚愛 2年生 磐田農
14位10:11.82藤田健琉 2年生 浜松北浜中
15位10:12.99小林隆之介 3年生 焼津中央
16位10:17.98新井啓太 3年生 三島市立南中

静岡県長距離記録会3000m2022年2組の結果



静岡県長距離記録会3000m(2022-05-07)3組
05-07
順位記録名前チーム
1位09:28.26中本旭 3年生 藤枝明誠
2位09:32.27中野峻暉 1年生 浜松商
3位09:34.16渡邊瑛 2年生 浜松大平台
6位09:40.50田中凛太郎 2年生 函南中
8位09:41.15請井秀飛 2年生 浜松商
9位09:45.47田内真太 2年生 三島市立南中
10位09:51.32今井和真 2年生 磐田農
12位09:54.82石内陽悠 2年生 科学技術
13位09:57吉山翔太 3年生 浜松大平台
15位10:04.54杉原優斗 3年生 三島市立南中

静岡県長距離記録会3000m2022年3組の結果



静岡県長距離記録会3000m(2022-05-07)4組
05-07
順位記録名前チーム
3位09:17.13小澤軌心 1年生 藤枝明誠
6位09:21.09関口海翔 1年生 浜松開誠館中
7位09:21.44飯島颯大 2年生 韮山
9位09:30.50隈部芭琉 1年生 日大三島
11位09:31.62山村仁治 3年生 浜松大平台
14位09:34.26薮﨑颯大 3年生 藤枝北
17位09:36.19山本悠太 2年生 浜松北
19位09:37.67服部遼 2年生 浜松市立浜北北部中
20位09:40.33片桐伊吹 2年生 浜松市立清竜中
21位09:42.13松本惟作 2年生 浜松市立浜北北部中

静岡県長距離記録会3000m2022年4組の結果



静岡県長距離記録会3000m(2022-05-07)5組
05-07
順位記録名前チーム
3位09:10.74伊藤寛晟 1年生 加藤学園
4位09:13.23風間洋希 2年生 日大三島
5位09:15.27井口聖 1年生 浜松工
7位09:16.84木村創 1年生 浜松工
8位09:16.90佐川潮 2年生 浜松西
9位09:18.06村松快 1年生 浜松工
10位09:18.39廣瀬明玖 1年生 沼津市立第五中
12位09:20.87佐川旭 1年生 浜松市立蜆塚中
14位09:21.74馬込航成 2年生 常葉大菊川
16位09:22.93矢島康貴 2年生 浜松日体

静岡県長距離記録会3000m2022年5組の結果



静岡県長距離記録会3000m(2022-05-07)6組
05-07
順位記録名前チーム
1位08:49.50松下晃大 3年生 常葉大菊川
2位08:53.97佐野魁 2年生 常葉大菊川
3位08:54.48大川功貴 1年生 加藤学園
5位08:58.68中村匠政 2年生 常葉大菊川
6位08:59.43海老原光 1年生 比叡山
7位08:59.75藪田錬 3年生 藤枝明誠
8位09:01.24竹下諒 3年生 浜松市立細江中
9位09:02山村恵大 3年生 岡崎城西
12位09:06.69片山健二郎 1年生 岡崎城西
13位09:08谷村恭祐 2年生 岡崎城西

静岡県長距離記録会3000m2022年6組の結果



静岡県長距離記録会3000m(2022-05-07)7組
05-07
順位記録名前チーム
1位08:23.98島子公佑 3年生 伊賀白鳳
2位08:24.11村松翼 3年生 藤枝明誠
3位08:30.90中西慶士郎 2年生 比叡山
4位08:33.55倉本晃羽 3年生 伊賀白鳳
5位08:36.17杉浦柊人 3年生 藤枝明誠
6位08:38.99佐藤瑞城 3年生 浜松市立南部中
7位08:39.39加藤詩文 2年生 藤枝明誠
8位08:40.54内山椋太 1年生 名経大高蔵
9位08:43.14竹村明人 2年生 比叡山
11位08:45.14高田雅也 2年生 藤枝明誠

静岡県長距離記録会3000m2022年7組の結果


投稿

投稿する

出場対象大会

トップ

歴代大会 の決勝戦

年度 スコア
2022-05-072022-05-07〜2022-05-07
2022-09-172022-09-17〜2022-09-17
2021-10-172021-10-17〜2021-10-17
2021-11-202021-11-20〜2021-11-20