順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 39:13 | 伊藤達彦 | Honda | |
2位 | 39:26 | 鈴木祐希 | Kao | |
3位 | 39:28 | 浦野雄平 | 富士通 | |
4位 | 39:30 | 武田凜太郎 | ヤクルト | |
5位 | 39:35 | 清水歓太 | SUBARU | |
6位 | 39:37 | 竹内竜真 | ロジスティード | |
7位 | 39:39 | 富安央 | ラフィネ | |
8位 | 39:46 | 桃澤大祐 | サンベルクス | |
9位 | 39:47 | 真船恭輔 | 八千代工業 | |
10位 | 39:48 | 米満怜 | コニカミノルタ |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 22:41 | スタンネリー・ワイザカ | ヤクルト | |
2位 | 23:03 | キプロノ・シトニック | 小森コーポレーション | |
3位 | 23:10 | ジェームス・ムオキ | コニカミノルタ | |
4位 | 23:13 | ロロット・アンドリュー | SUBARU | |
5位 | 23:15 | レダマ・キサイサ | Kao | |
6位 | 23:24 | リチャード・キムニャン | ロジスティード | |
7位 | 23:25 | アレクサンダー・ムティソ | NDソフト | |
8位 | 23:33 | ベナード・キマニ | コモディイイダ | |
9位 | 23:34 | ベナード・キメリ | 富士通 | |
10位 | 23:46 | ポール・タヌイ | サンベルクス |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 48:00 | 小山直城 | Honda | |
2位 | 48:15 | 吉田祐也 | GMOインターネットグループ | |
3位 | 48:26 | 橋本龍一 | プレス工業 | |
4位 | 48:29 | 塩尻和也 | 富士通 | |
5位 | 48:30 | 市山翼 | 小森コーポレーション | |
5位 | 48:30 | 栃木渡 | ロジスティード | |
7位 | 48:47 | 荻久保寛也 | ヤクルト | |
8位 | 49:01 | 青木優 | Kao | |
8位 | 49:01 | 其田健也 | JR東日本 | |
10位 | 49:09 | 星岳 | コニカミノルタ |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:40 | 青木涼真 | Honda | |
2位 | 23:41 | 池田耀平 | Kao | |
3位 | 23:50 | 牟田祐樹 | ロジスティード | |
3位 | 23:50 | 坂東悠汰 | 富士通 | |
5位 | 23:55 | 髙木登志夫 | サンベルクス | |
6位 | 24:07 | 鈴木勝彦 | SUBARU | |
7位 | 24:08 | 村山紘太 | GMOインターネットグループ | |
8位 | 24:10 | 作田将希 | JR東日本 | |
9位 | 24:18 | 小椋裕介 | ヤクルト | |
10位 | 24:29 | 市田拓海 | 警視庁 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:45 | 前田将太 | ロジスティード | |
2位 | 23:51 | 松枝博輝 | 富士通 | |
3位 | 23:55 | 小袖英人 | Honda | |
4位 | 24:08 | 文元慧 | Kao | |
5位 | 24:23 | 口町亮 | SUBARU | |
6位 | 24:26 | 奈良凌介 | ヤクルト | |
7位 | 24:28 | 橋本崚 | GMOインターネットグループ | |
8位 | 24:34 | 森田佳祐 | 小森コーポレーション | |
9位 | 24:42 | 熊谷光 | サンベルクス | |
10位 | 24:43 | 島田匠海 | 埼玉医科大AC |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:34 | 潰滝大記 | 富士通 | |
2位 | 23:58 | 川瀬翔矢 | Honda | |
3位 | 24:07 | 小町昌矢 | ロジスティード | |
4位 | 24:16 | 高橋翔也 | ヤクルト | |
5位 | 24:20 | 橋本隆光 | 小森コーポレーション | |
6位 | 24:29 | 黒田雄紀 | コモディイイダ | |
7位 | 24:30 | 藤原滋記 | SUBARU | |
8位 | 24:38 | 吉野貴大 | JR東日本 | |
9位 | 24:39 | 近藤秀一 | GMOインターネットグループ | |
10位 | 24:41 | 長山瑞季 | 埼玉医科大AC |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 35:56 | 一色恭志 | GMOインターネットグループ | |
2位 | 36:43 | 梶谷瑠哉 | SUBARU | |
3位 | 36:58 | 木津晶夫 | Kao | |
4位 | 37:03 | 大山憲明 | コニカミノルタ | |
5位 | 37:04 | 浅岡満憲 | ロジスティード | |
6位 | 37:11 | 髙久龍 | ヤクルト | |
7位 | 37:18 | 横手健 | 富士通 | |
8位 | 37:19 | 松村陣之助 | コモディイイダ | |
9位 | 37:20 | 寺田夏生 | JR東日本 | |
10位 | 37:27 | 設楽悠太 | Honda |